30 Octobre 1993 |
17h00 | Fino Kaposvár SE (HON) | 1 - 3 (13-15, 15-5, 11-15, 8-15) | OK Maribor (SLO) |
6 Novembre 1993 |
17h00 | Avtomobilist Saint Petersbourg (RUS) | 3 - 0 (15-0, 15-12, 15-9) | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
17h30 | Lausanne UC (SUI) | 1 - 3 (9-15, 13-15, 15-10, 5-15) | Holte IF (DAN) |
18h00 | OK Strumica (MKD) | 2 - 3 (7-15, 16-14, 15-12, 11-15, 8-15) | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) |
18h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 0 (16-14, 15-5, 17-15) | Fino Kaposvár SE (HON) |
18h30 | SC Portugal Lisbonne (POR) | 1 - 3 (15-12, 12-15, 14-16, 10-15) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) |
7 Novembre 1993 |
12h00 | Marco Vitebsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 (15-4, 15-5, 12-15, 13-15, 11-15) | VC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
17h00 | Morena Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 3 (5-15, 7-15, 10-15) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
17h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 3 (8-15, 6-15, 9-15) | Avtomobilist Saint Petersbourg (RUS) |
17h00 | Bratislava VKP (SVK) | 3 - 1 (6-15, 15-13, 15-6, 15-4) | Anorthosis Famagusta (CHY) |
13 Novembre 1993 |
16h00 | VC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 1 (15-11, 12-15, 15-12, 15-4) | Marco Vitebsk (BLR) |
19h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 3 - 0 (15-9, 15-7, 16-14) | SC Portugal Lisbonne (POR) |
14 Novembre 1993 |
11h00 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 3 - 0 (15-7, 15-6, 15-7) | OK Strumica (MKD) |
16h30 | Holte IF (DAN) | 3 - 2 (15-11, 13-15, 5-15, 15-4, 15-7) | Lausanne UC (SUI) |
19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CHY) | 0 - 3 (6-15, 8-15, 4-15) | Bratislava VKP (SVK) |
17 Novembre 1993 |
00h00 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 3 - 0 (15-3, 15-5, 15-10) | Morena Vilnius (LTU) |
3 Décembre 1993 |
19h00 | SK Tirana (ALB) | 0 - 3 (5-15, 9-15, 2-15) | OK Maribor (SLO) |
4 Décembre 1993 |
18h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 0 (15-4, 15-5, 15-6) | SK Tirana (ALB) |
18h00 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 3 - 1 (12-15, 15-9, 15-8, 16-14) | VC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
19h00 | Hapoël Bat Yam (ISR) | 3 - 1 (15-9, 15-9, 7-15, 15-8) | Bratislava VKP (SVK) |
5 Décembre 1993 |
11h00 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 3 - 0 (15-10, 15-5, 15-6) | Ventspils Nafta Riga (LAT) |
14h00 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | 3 - 0 (15-11, 15-12, 15-8) | VK Kladno (RTC) |
15h30 | Holte IF (DAN) | 1 - 3 (5-15, 7-15, 15-13, 7-15) | Asnières (FRA) |
11 Décembre 1993 |
14h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 3 - 2 (15-8, 14-16, 15-12, 13-15, 15-10) | Skien VBK (NOR) |
16h00 | VC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 1 (15-6, 15-10, 5-15, 15-4) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
18h00 | Avtomobilist Saint Petersbourg (RUS) | 1 - 3 (15-10, 9-15, 8-15, 8-15) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
18h00 | Ventspils Nafta Riga (LAT) | 3 - 0 (15-11, 16-14, 15-13) | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) |
18h00 | Bratislava VKP (SVK) | 3 - 2 (15-5, 15-7, 9-15, 13-15, 15-13) | Hapoël Bat Yam (ISR) |
20h30 | Asnières (FRA) | 3 - 0 (15-11, 15-7, 16-14) | Holte IF (DAN) |
12 Décembre 1993 |
13h00 | Skien VBK (NOR) | 0 - 3 (7-15, 6-15, 8-15) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) |
17h00 | VK Kladno (RTC) | 1 - 3 (4-15, 15-11, 12-15, 12-15) | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) |
17h00 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 0 (15-10, 15-11, 15-12) | Avtomobilist Saint Petersbourg (RUS) |
11 Janvier 1994 |
18h00 | OK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 3 (2-15, 7-15, 6-15) | Parme (ITA) |
12 Janvier 1994 |
18h00 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 0 (15-8, 15-5, 15-12) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
19h00 | Hapoël Bat Yam (ISR) | 1 - 3 (1-15, 14-16, 15-8, 9-15) | Olympiakos Le Pirée (GRE) |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 0 - 3 (13-15, 8-15, 9-15) | Consar Ravenna (ITA) |
20h00 | VC Zellik (BEL) | 3 - 0 (17-16, 15-8, 17-15) | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) |
20h30 | Asnières (FRA) | 3 - 0 (15-6, 15-13, 15-6) | C.V. Las Palmas Canarias (ESP) |
13 Janvier 1994 |
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (ALL) | 3 - 1 (15-1, 11-15, 15-11, 15-9) | VC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) |
18 Janvier 1994 |
| KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | 1 - 3 (13-15, 13-15, 15-12, 15-17) | VC Zellik (BEL) |
19h30 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (ROU) | 0 - 3 (4-15, 5-15, 13-15) | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) |
20h00 | Parme (ITA) | 3 - 0 (15-2, 15-3, 15-2) | OK Maribor (SLO) |
19 Janvier 1994 |
16h00 | VC Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 3 (15-12, 14-16, 15-12, 12-15, 11-15) | Berlin Recycling (ALL) |
20h00 | Olympiakos Le Pirée (GRE) | 3 - 0 (15-1, 15-5, 15-10) | Hapoël Bat Yam (ISR) |
20h00 | Consar Ravenna (ITA) | 3 - 0 (17-15, 15-13, 15-3) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) |
20h30 | C.V. Las Palmas Canarias (ESP) | 3 - 0 (15-11, 15-11, 15-3) | Asnières (FRA) |
20 Janvier 1994 |
18h15 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 (15-8, 15-6, 15-9) | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
19h30 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 3 - 1 (15-10, 15-12, 10-15, 15-6) | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (ROU) |