29 Novembre 1997 |
17h00 | SK Ústí nad Labem (RTC) | 1 - 3 (13-15, 15-6, 13-15, 7-15) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
17h00 | Netash Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (15-4, 15-5, 15-10) | Fino Kaposvár SE (HON) |
18h00 | Rabotnicki Fersped Skopje (MKD) | 0 - 3 (7-15, 9-15, 10-15) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
30 Novembre 1997 |
15h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 3 - 0 (15-4, 15-5, 15-11) | Holte IF (DAN) |
16h00 | Erzeni Shijak (ALB) | 0 - 3 (6-15, 8-15, 7-15) | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) |
16h00 | Ventspils Nafta Riga (LAT) | 1 - 3 (9-15, 9-15, 15-13, 11-15) | Bratislava VKP (SVK) |
16h00 | Loimu Raisio (FIN) | 3 - 0 (15-5, 15-11, 15-6) | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) |
16h30 | Espinho SC (POR) | 2 - 3 (15-8, 15-9, 10-15, 4-15, 11-15) | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) |
18h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (15-8, 15-7, 15-3) | Rabotnicki Fersped Skopje (MKD) |
6 Décembre 1997 |
17h00 | Kommunalnik Grodno (BLR) | 1 - 3 (9-15, 15-6, 7-15, 7-15) | Loimu Raisio (FIN) | Zavidovici (bih) |
17h00 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 3 - 2 (15-8, 8-18, 13-15, 15-12, 15-13) | SK Ústí nad Labem (RTC) |
18h00 | Bratislava VKP (SVK) | 3 - 1 (15-9, 15-4, 12-15, 15-7) | Ventspils Nafta Riga (LAT) | Funchal (por) |
18h00 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 3 - 0 (15-4, 15-8, 15-1) | Erzeni Shijak (ALB) | Marinha Grande (por) |
19h00 | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) | 3 - 0 (15-13, 15-12, 15-10) | Espinho SC (POR) | Bjelovar (cro) |
7 Décembre 1997 |
14h00 | Holte IF (DAN) | 1 - 3 (2-15, 12-15, 16-14, 11-15) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) |
17h00 | Fino Kaposvár SE (HON) | 3 - 1 (13-15, 15-1, 15-3, 15-3) | Netash Istanbul (TUR) |
14 Janvier 1998 |
16h00 | Netash Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 (17-15, 10-15, 15-12, 10-15, 18-16) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
17h15 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 0 - 3 (10-15, 7-15, 2-15) | Modena Volley (ITA) |
18h30 | Loimu Raisio (FIN) | 3 - 2 (11-15, 9-15, 15-11, 15-10, 17-15) | Aris Salonique VC (GRE) |
20h00 | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) | 3 - 2 (15-7, 9-15, 15-2, 11-15, 15-11) | Bayer Wuppertal (ALL) |
20 Janvier 1998 |
20h30 | Modena Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (15-11, 15-6, 15-8) | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) |
21 Janvier 1998 |
17h00 | Netash Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 (12-15, 5-15, 15-13, 15-5, 15-11) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
17h00 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 3 - 1 (5-15, 15-10, 15-10, 15-10) | Aris Salonique VC (GRE) |
19h30 | Bayer Wuppertal (ALL) | 2 - 3 (15-8, 11-15, 15-17, 15-6, 8-15) | Loimu Raisio (FIN) |
28 Janvier 1998 |
17h15 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 3 - 0 (15-8, 15-9, 15-5) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
18h30 | Loimu Raisio (FIN) | 0 - 3 (5-15, 1-15, 7-15) | Modena Volley (ITA) |
20h00 | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) | 3 - 1 (15-13, 6-15, 17-16, 15-9) | Netash Istanbul (TUR) |
21h00 | Aris Salonique VC (GRE) | 3 - 0 (15-9, 15-6, 15-9) | Bayer Wuppertal (ALL) |
3 Février 1998 |
20h30 | Modena Volley (ITA) | 0 - 3 (15-15, 4-15, 7-15) | Aris Salonique VC (GRE) |
4 Février 1998 |
17h00 | Netash Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (15-1, 15-13, 15-13) | Loimu Raisio (FIN) |
17h15 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 2 - 3 (15-11, 11-15, 15-11, 6-15, 9-15) | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) |
18h30 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 3 - 1 (15-6, 15-12, 6-15, 15-13) | Bayer Wuppertal (ALL) |
11 Février 1998 |
18h30 | Loimu Raisio (FIN) | 0 - 3 (10-15, 8-15, 10-15) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
18h30 | Aris Salonique VC (GRE) | 3 - 1 (16-14, 15-12, 13-15, 15-9) | Netash Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) | 3 - 2 (16-17, 10-15, 15-7, 15-8, 15-7) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
12 Février 1998 |
19h30 | Bayer Wuppertal (ALL) | 0 - 3 (15-17, 10-15, 13-15) | Modena Volley (ITA) |
17 Février 1998 |
20h00 | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) | 3 - 0 (15-6, 15-7, 15-6) | Loimu Raisio (FIN) |
18 Février 1998 |
17h00 | Netash Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (7-15, 17-15, 16-14, 15-12) | Bayer Wuppertal (ALL) |
17h15 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 3 - 1 (15-13, 15-13, 12-15, 17-15) | Aris Salonique VC (GRE) |
19h30 | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 0 - 3 (4-15, 9-15, 10-15) | Modena Volley (ITA) |
25 Février 1998 |
18h00 | Aris Salonique VC (GRE) | 3 - 1 (15-7, 15-17, 16-14, 15-11) | Unicaja Alméria (ESP) |
18h30 | Loimu Raisio (FIN) | 0 - 3 (13-15, 9-15, 13-15) | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
19h30 | Bayer Wuppertal (ALL) | 3 - 2 (12-15, 15-13, 15-2, 9-15, 15-9) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
20h30 | Modena Volley (ITA) | 3 - 0 (15-5, 15-10, 15-6) | Netash Istanbul (TUR) |
14 Janvier 1998 |
18h30 | Bratislava VKP (SVK) | 3 - 0 (15-12, 15-12, 17-16) | Salonit Anhovo Kanal (SLO) |
18h30 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (17-16, 17-16, 15-7) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
19h00 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 2 - 3 (7-15, 15-9, 15-7, 8-15, 10-15) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 0 - 3 (8-15, 13-15, 12-15) | Paris UC (FRA) |
21 Janvier 1998 |
18h00 | Salonit Anhovo Kanal (SLO) | 1 - 3 (11-15, 15-12, 9-15, 3-15) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
18h30 | Bratislava VKP (SVK) | 3 - 0 (15-6, 15-8, 15-10) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) |
20h00 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 0 (15-0, 15-8, 15-5) | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) |
20h30 | Paris UC (FRA) | 3 - 1 (13-15, 15-4, 15-9, 15-10) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
28 Janvier 1998 |
18h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (15-10, 15-4, 15-3) | Bratislava VKP (SVK) |
19h00 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 3 - 2 (6-15, 8-15, 15-11, 15-13, 17-15) | Paris UC (FRA) |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 3 - 0 (15-9, 15-10, 15-9) | Salonit Anhovo Kanal (SLO) |
29 Janvier 1998 |
18h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 (15-11, 15-10, 10-15, 12-15, 15-11) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
4 Février 1998 |
18h30 | Bratislava VKP (SVK) | 3 - 0 (15-11, 15-7, 15-5) | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 0 - 3 (9-15, 8-15, 8-15) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
20h00 | Salonit Anhovo Kanal (SLO) | 2 - 3 (7-15, 3-15, 15-11, 17-16, 13-15) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
20h30 | Paris UC (FRA) | 2 - 3 (15-6, 11-15, 15-6, 7-15, 13-15) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
11 Février 1998 |
17h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 1 (15-8, 15-6, 6-15, 15-7) | Bratislava VKP (SVK) |
18h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 1 (15-11, 11-15, 15-1, 15-11) | Salonit Anhovo Kanal (SLO) |
19h00 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 1 - 3 (9-15, 15-8, 10-15, 13-15) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) |
20h00 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 0 - 3 (9-15, 11-15, 14-16) | Paris UC (FRA) |
18 Février 1998 |
18h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (15-6, 15-10, 15-10) | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) |
18h30 | Bratislava VKP (SVK) | 0 - 3 (12-15, 9-15, 14-16) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) | 2 - 3 (16-17, 4-15, 15-11, 15-11, 10-15) | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) |
19 Février 1998 |
20h00 | Salonit Anhovo Kanal (SLO) | 0 - 3 (12-15, 16-17, 7-15) | Paris UC (FRA) |
25 Février 1998 |
18h00 | HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 2 (15-8, 15-10, 4-15, 9-15, 15-10) | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) |
19h00 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT) | 3 - 0 (17-16, 15-6, 15-9) | Salonit Anhovo Kanal (SLO) |
20h00 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 3 - 2 (12-15, 15-11, 15-6, 15-17, 16-14) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (P-B) |
20h30 | Paris UC (FRA) | 3 - 0 (15-4, 15-5, 15-7) | Bratislava VKP (SVK) |