Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 13/01 | EAU | WTA 500 - Abu Dhabi | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 07/02 | Melbourne | WTA 500 - Melbourne - Gippsland Trophy | Dur | E. Mertens |
01/02 - 07/02 | AUS | WTA 500 - Melbourne - Yarra Valley Classic | Dur | A. Barty |
03/02 - 09/02 | AUS | WTA 500 - Melbourne - Grampians Trophy | Dur | En cours |
15/02 - 21/02 | AUS | WTA 250 - Melbourne - Phillip Island Trophy | Dur | D. Kasatkina |
22/02 - 28/02 | Adelaïde | WTA 500 - Adelaïde | Dur | I. Swiatek |
27/02 - 07/03 | QAT | WTA 500 - Doha | Dur | P. Kvitova |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03 - 07/03 | Lyon | WTA International - Lyon | Dur | C. Tauson |
06/03 - 14/03 | Guadalajara | WTA International - Guadalajara | Dur | S. Sorribes Tormo |
06/03 - 14/03 | Dubaï | WTA 500 - Dubaï | Dur | G. Muguruza Blanco |
13/03 - 21/03 | MEX | WTA International - Monterrey | Indoor | L. Fernandez |
13/03 - 21/03 | Saint Petersbourg | WTA 1000 - St. Petersburg | Indoor | D. Kasatkina |
22/03 - 04/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Miami | Dur | A. Barty |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 11/04 | Bogotá | WTA 250 - Bogotá | T. Battue | M. Osorio Serrano |
03/04 - 11/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Charleston | T. Battue | V. Kudermetova |
12/04 - 18/04 | E-U | WTA 250 - Charleston 2 | T. Battue | A. Sharma |
12/04 - 18/04 | Anning | WTA International - Anning | T. Battue | Annulée |
17/04 - 25/04 | ALL | WTA 500 - Stuttgart | Indoor | A. Barty |
17/04 - 25/04 | TUR | WTA 250 - Istanbul | T. Battue | S. Cirstea |
26/04 - 09/05 | ESP | WTA 1000 - Madrid | T. Battue | A. Sabalenka |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05 - 09/05 | Saint-Malo | WTA International - Saint-Malo | Dur | V. Golubic |
08/05 - 16/05 | Rome | WTA 1000 - Rome | T. Battue | I. Swiatek |
17/05 - 22/05 | ITA | WTA International - Parme | T. Battue | C. Gauff |
17/05 - 23/05 | SRB | WTA International - Belgrade | T. Battue | P. Badosa Gibert |
22/05 - 29/05 | FRA | WTA 250 - Strasbourg | T. Battue | B. Krejcikova |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06 - 13/06 | Bol | WTA International - Bol | T. Battue | J. Paolini |
05/06 - 20/06 | Nottingham | WTA International - Nottingham | Dur | J. Konta |
12/06 - 20/06 | ALL | WTA 1000 - Berlin | Gazon | L. Samsonova |
12/06 - 20/06 | G-B | WTA 250 - Birmingham | Gazon | O. Jabeur |
19/06 - 27/06 | G-B | WTA 500 - Eastbourne | Gazon | J. Ostapenko |
21/06 - 27/06 | Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe | WTA International - Bad Homburg | Gazon | A. Kerber |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07 - 11/07 | Båstad | WTA International - Båstad | T. Battue | N. Parrizas Diaz |
06/07 - 11/07 | ALL | WTA International - Hambourg | T. Battue | E. Ruse |
10/07 - 18/07 | HON | WTA International - Budapest | T. Battue | Y. Putintseva |
10/07 - 18/07 | RTC | WTA International - Livesport Prague Open | Dur | B. Krejcikova |
12/07 - 18/07 | Lausanne | WTA International - Lausanne | T. Battue | T. Zidansek |
17/07 - 25/07 | ITA | WTA International - Palerme | T. Battue | D. Collins |
19/07 - 25/07 | POL | WTA International - Gdynia | T. Battue | M. Zanevska |
26/07 - 01/08 | SRB | WTA International - Belgrade 2 | T. Battue | A. Schmiedlová. |
26/07 - 01/08 | E-U | WTA International - Charleston 3 | T. Battue | V. Lepchenko |
31/07 - 08/08 | San Jose | WTA 500 - San Jose | Dur | D. Collins |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/08 - 08/08 | E-U | WTA International - Concord | Dur | M. Frech |
02/08 - 08/08 | ROU | WTA International - Cluj-Napoca | T. Battue | A. Petkovic |
07/08 - 15/08 | CAN | WTA 1000 - Montréal | Dur | C. Giorgi |
14/08 - 22/08 | E-U | WTA 250 - Cincinnati | Dur | A. Barty |
14/08 - 22/08 | Chicago | Oracle Challenger Series - Chicago | Dur | C. Tauson |
22/08 - 28/08 | E-U | WTA International - Cleveland | Dur | A. Kontaveit |
22/08 - 28/08 | Chicago | WTA International - Chicago 2 | Dur | E. Monfils-Svitolina |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/09 - 12/09 | Karlsruhe | WTA International - Karlsruhe | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
11/09 - 19/09 | LUX | WTA 500 - Luxembourg | Indoor | C. Tauson |
12/09 - 19/09 | SLO | WTA International - Portoroz | Dur | J. Paolini |
20/09 - 26/09 | RTC | WTA 1000 - Ostrava | Indoor | A. Kontaveit |
20/09 - 26/09 | E-U | WTA International - Columbus | Dur | N. Parrizas Diaz |
25/09 - 03/10 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Chicago Fall Tennis Classic | Dur | G. Muguruza Blanco |
27/09 - 02/10 | Nur-Sultan | WTA 500 - Astana Open | Indoor | A. Van Uytvanck |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/10 - 20/10 | Indian Wells | WTA 1000 - Indian Wells | Dur | P. Badosa Gibert |
16/10 - 24/10 | Moscou | WTA 250 - Moscou | T. Battue | A. Kontaveit |
16/10 - 24/10 | Tenerife | WTA International - Tenerife | Dur | A. Li |
25/10 - 31/10 | ITA | WTA International - Courmayeur | Indoor | D. Vekic |
25/10 - 31/10 | ROU | WTA International - Cluj-Napoca 2 | Indoor | A. Kontaveit |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 - 07/11 | E-U | WTA International - Midland | Indoor | M. Brengle |
01/11 - 07/11 | Buenos Aires | WTA International - Buenos Aires | T. Battue | A. Bondar |
06/11 - 14/11 | AUT | WTA 500 - Linz | Indoor | A. Riske-Amritraj |
10/11 - 17/11 | Guadalajara | Masters - Finales WTA | Indoor | G. Muguruza Blanco |
10/11 - 17/11 | MEX | Masters Doubles - Finales WTA | Dur | B. Krejcikova |
15/11 - 21/11 | Montevideo | WTA International - Montévideo | T. Battue | D. Parry |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/12 - 12/12 | Angers | WTA International - Angers | Indoor | V. Diatchenko |
12/12 - 19/12 | Limoges | WTA International - Limoges | Dur | A. Van Uytvanck |
20/12 - 26/12 | Séoul | WTA International - Séoul | Dur | L. Zhu |