Cyclisme

Ronde de l'Oise

Saison précédente   Saison suivante

France du 6 au 9 Juin 2013 :


Résultats


 
Classement Général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Vegard Breen (Joker - Merida)  NOR 16:14:57
2 Vincent Jerome (Europcar)  FRA +12
3 Glenn O'Shea (AN Post - Chainreaction)  AUS +19
4 Benoit Daeninck (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +23
5 Mathieu Drujon (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +26
6 Jérôme Baugnies (To Win - Josan)  BEL +28
7 Olivier Pardini (Verandas Willems)  BEL +31
8 Morgan Kneisky (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA +53
9 Angelo Tulik (Europcar)  FRA +53
10 Sébastien Harbonnier (Armée De Terre)  FRA +53
11 Stian Remme (Joker - Merida)  NOR +53
12 Christophe Kern (Europcar)  FRA +53
13 Jimmy Turgis (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +1:42
14 Guillaume Thévenot (Vendée U)  FRA +1:51
15 Alo Jakin (VC Rouen 76)  EST +2:00
16 Rudy Barbier (Armée De Terre)  FRA +2:08
17 Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank Development)  P-B +2:10
18 Jan Hirt (Leopard - Trek)  RTC +2:12
19 Olivier Chevalier (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL +2:13
20 Sylvain Blanquefort  FRA +2:13
21 Piero Baffi (Leopard - Trek)  ITA +2:13
22 Jesús Ezquerra Muela (Leopard - Trek)  ESP +2:13
23 Flavien Dassonville (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +2:13
24 Niels Wubben (Rabobank Development)  P-B +2:13
25 Romain Pillon (Eseg Douai)  FRA +2:13
26 Garrit Broeders (To Win - Josan)  BEL +2:13
27 Neil Symington  CAN +2:13
28 Taruia Krainer (Vendée U)  FRA +2:13
29 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Europcar)  FRA +2:13
30 Olivier Hofstetter (Leopard - Trek)  SUI +2:13
31 Floris Smeyers (Verandas Willems)  BEL +2:33
32 Christopher Piry (Armée De Terre)  FRA +3:11
33 Vegard Robinson Bugge (Joker - Merida)  NOR +4:16
34 Julien Stassen (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL +4:25
35 Mark McNally (AN Post - Chainreaction)  G-B +4:25
36 Fabien Bacquet (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +6:28
37 Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (Leopard - Trek)  POR +8:57
38 Maxime Le Montagner (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA +9:14
39 Stan Godrie (Rabobank Development)  P-B +9:24
40 Romain Matheou  FRA +9:29
41 Haritz Orbe Urrutia (Euskadi)  ESP +9:29
42 Renaud Dion (Bretagne - Seche Environnement)  FRA +9:29
43 Pierre Luc Périchon (Bretagne - Seche Environnement)  FRA +9:29
44 Elias Van Breussegem (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL +9:29
45 Lars Van Der Haar (Rabobank Development)  P-B +9:29
46 Erwan Brenterch (VC Rouen 76)  FRA +9:29
47 Julien Morice (Vendée U)  FRA +9:42
48 Benoit Jarrier (Bretagne - Seche Environnement)  FRA +9:42
49 Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (Euskadi)  ESP +11:05
50 Gael Malacarne (Bretagne - Seche Environnement)  FRA +11:25
51 Jean-Luc Delpech (Bretagne - Seche Environnement)  FRA +11:27
52 Fabien Grellier (Vendée U)  FRA +11:27
53 Mikhail Antonov (Lokosphinx)  RUS +11:27
54 Marco Minnaard (Rabobank Development)  P-B +11:27
55 Jeroen Hoorne (VC Rouen 76)  BEL +11:27
56 Gorik Gardeyn (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL +11:47
57 Martin Olsen (Joker - Merida)  NOR +12:19
58 Florian Deriaux (Eseg Douai)  FRA +13:35
59 Niels Nachtergaele (Eseg Douai)  BEL +14:01
60 Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu  ESP +15:21
61 Sander Verhaeghe (Eseg Douai)  BEL +16:24
62 Pierre Drancourt (Eseg Douai)  FRA +21:18
63 Sean Patrick Downey (AN Post - Chainreaction)  IRL +22:48
64 Félix Pouilly (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +26:09
65 Alexandre Gratiot (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +26:09
66 Flavien Maurelet (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +27:32
67 Aurélien Moulin  FRA +35:03

 
1ère étape - Clermont-de-l'Oise - Senlis - 135,9 km (Sprint) - 6 Juin
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Maxime Le Montagner (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA 3:06:57
2 Maarten Van Trijp (Rabobank Development)  P-B +0
3 Kenzie Boutté (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL +0
4 Guillaume Bonnet (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)  FRA +0
5 Fabien Bacquet (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +0
6 Gorik Gardeyn (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL +0
7 Anthony Turgis (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +0
8 Julien Stassen (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL +0
9 Alo Jakin (VC Rouen 76)  EST +0
10 Olivier Chevalier (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL +0
11 Kévin Suarez Marinez (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL +0
12 Christopher Deguelle (Verandas Willems)  BEL +0
13 Piero Baffi (Leopard - Trek)  ITA +0
14 Stan Godrie (Rabobank Development)  P-B +0
15 Sander Verhaeghe (Eseg Douai)  BEL +0
16 Glenn O'Shea (AN Post - Chainreaction)  AUS +0
17 Nicolas Bazin (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +0
18 Morgan Lamoisson (Europcar)  FRA +0
19 Arnold Cristobal Olavarria Abarca (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)  CHI +0
20 Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu  ESP +0
21 Vegard Breen (Joker - Merida)  NOR +0
22 Alexander Berezkin (Itera - Katusha)  RUS +0
23 Alexis Bodiot (Armée De Terre)  FRA +0
24 Sylvain Blanquefort  FRA +0
25 Rudy Barbier (Armée De Terre)  FRA +0
26 Jimmy Turgis (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +0
27 Giovanni De Merlier (To Win - Josan)  BEL +0
28 Sean Patrick Downey (AN Post - Chainreaction)  IRL +0
29 Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (Leopard - Trek)  POR +0
30 Sean De Bie (Leopard - Trek)  BEL +0

 
2ème étape - Villers-Saint-Paul - Noyon - 179,8 km (Echappée) - 7 Juin
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Glenn O'Shea (AN Post - Chainreaction)  AUS 04:20:57
2 Steven Tronet (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA mt
3 Jérôme Baugnies (To Win - Josan)  BEL mt
4 Vegard Breen (Joker - Merida)  NOR mt
5 Olivier Pardini (Verandas Willems)  BEL mt
6 Benoit Daeninck (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA mt
7 Vincent Jerome (Europcar)  FRA 00:08
8 Morgan Kneisky (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA 00:21
9 Sébastien Harbonnier (Armée De Terre)  FRA mt
10 Nicolas Bazin (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA 01:33
11 Stian Remme (Joker - Merida)  NOR mt
12 Christophe Kern (Europcar)  FRA mt
13 Angelo Tulik (Europcar)  FRA mt
14 Maarten Van Trijp (Rabobank Development)  P-B 01:41
15 Thomas Boudat (Vendée U)  FRA mt
16 Rudy Barbier (Armée De Terre)  FRA mt
17 Olivier Chevalier (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL mt
18 Sylvain Blanquefort  FRA mt
19 Niels Wytinck (AN Post - Chainreaction)  BEL mt
20 Benoit Drujon (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA 01:33
21 Kenzie Boutté (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL mt
22 Kévin Thome (Verandas Willems)  BEL mt
23 Roman Katyrin (Itera - Katusha)  RUS mt
24 Olivier Hofstetter (Leopard - Trek)  SUI mt
25 Guillaume Bonnet (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)  FRA mt
26 Martins Trautmanis (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)  LAT mt
27 Taruia Krainer (Vendée U)  FRA mt
28 Flavien Dassonville (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA mt
29 Jimmy Turgis (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA mt
30 Juan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (Euskadi)  ESP mt
31 Morgan Lamoisson (Europcar)  FRA mt
32 Niels Van Dijck (Verandas Willems)  BEL mt
33 Romain Pillon (Eseg Douai)  FRA mt
34 Christopher Piry (Armée De Terre)  FRA mt
35 Sean Van De Waeter (To Win - Josan)  BEL mt

 
3ème étape - Le Plessis Belleville - Pont-Sainte-Maxence - 190,5 km (Echappée) - 8 Juin
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Alo Jakin (VC Rouen 76)  EST 4:34:47
2 Vegard Breen (Joker - Merida)  NOR +0
3 Stan Godrie (Rabobank Development)  P-B +3
4 Benoit Drujon (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +3
5 Thomas Boudat (Vendée U)  FRA +3
6 Rudy Barbier (Armée De Terre)  FRA +3
7 Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (Leopard - Trek)  POR +3
8 Maxime Le Montagner (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA +3
9 Benoit Daeninck (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +3
10 Kenzie Boutté (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL +3
11 Olivier Chevalier (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL +3
12 Morgan Kneisky (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA +3
13 Sander Verhaeghe (Eseg Douai)  BEL +3
14 Sylvain Blanquefort  FRA +3
15 Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (Euskadi)  ESP +3
16 Julien Stassen (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL +3
17 Piero Baffi (Leopard - Trek)  ITA +3
18 Angelo Tulik (Europcar)  FRA +3
19 Jérémy Leveau (Armée De Terre)  FRA +3
20 Arnold Cristobal Olavarria Abarca (EC Saint-Etienne Loire)  CHI +3
21 Romain Matheou  FRA +3
22 Jesús Ezquerra Muela (Leopard - Trek)  ESP +3
23 Jimmy Turgis (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +3
24 Garrit Broeders (To Win - Josan)  BEL +3
25 Niels Wubben (Rabobank Development)  P-B +3
26 Christopher Deguelle (Verandas Willems)  BEL +3
27 Marco Minnaard (Rabobank Development)  P-B +3
28 Florian Deriaux (Eseg Douai)  FRA +3
29 Jean-Luc Delpech (Bretagne - Seche Environnement)  FRA +3
30 Gert-Jan Bosman (Rabobank Development)  P-B +3

 
4ème étape - Beauvais - Rantigny - 180,2 km (Echappée) - 9 Juin
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (Leopard - Trek)  POR 4:12:23
2 Jimmy Turgis (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +0
3 Vincent Jerome (Europcar)  FRA +0
4 Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (Euskadi)  ESP +0
5 Guillaume Thévenot (Vendée U)  FRA +0
6 Vegard Breen (Joker - Merida)  NOR +0
7 Olivier Hofstetter (Leopard - Trek)  SUI +22
8 Gorik Gardeyn (Doltcini - Flanders)  BEL +22
9 Fabien Bacquet (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +22
10 Stan Godrie (Rabobank Development)  P-B +22
11 Rudy Barbier (Armée De Terre)  FRA +22
12 Maxime Le Montagner (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA +22
13 Sylvain Blanquefort  FRA +22
14 Olivier Chevalier (Wallonie Bruxelles)  BEL +22
15 Morgan Kneisky (Roubaix Lille Métropole)  FRA +22
16 Jean-Luc Delpech (Bretagne - Seche Environnement)  FRA +22
17 Flavien Dassonville (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +22
18 Romain Matheou  FRA +22
19 Benoit Daeninck (CC Nogent-Sur-Oise)  FRA +22
20 Piero Baffi (Leopard - Trek)  ITA +22
21 Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu  ESP +22
22 Jesús Ezquerra Muela (Leopard - Trek)  ESP +22
23 Mathieu Drujon (Bigmat - Auber 93)  FRA +22
24 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Europcar)  FRA +22
25 Jérôme Baugnies (To Win - Josan)  BEL +22