Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Epreuve | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
18/11 | E-U | Monobob - Lake Placid | Terminé |
18/11 - 21/11 | Lake Placid | Coupe Nord Américaine - Lake Placid | Terminé |
20/11 | NOR | Monobob - Lillehammer | Terminé |
23/11 - 24/11 | NOR | Europa Cup - Lillehammer | Terminé |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Epreuve | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
04/12 - 11/12 | Park City | Coupe Nord Américaine - Park City | Terminé |
05/12 - 07/12 | Altenberg | Europa Cup - Altenberg | Terminé |
07/12 - 08/12 | NOR | Coupe du Monde Para Sport - Lillehammer | Terminé |
07/12 - 15/12 | Lake Placid | Coupe du monde - Lake Placid | Terminé |
13/12 - 14/12 | ALL | Coupe du Monde Para Sport - Oberhof | Terminé |
13/12 - 15/12 | Winterberg | Europa Cup - Winterberg | Terminé |
14/12 | Oberhof | Championnat d'Europe Para Sport | Terminé |
19/12 | ALL | Monobob - Königssee | Terminé |
20/12 - 22/12 | Königssee | Europa Cup - Königssee | Terminé |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Epreuve | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
02/01 - 09/01 | Lake Placid | Coupe Nord Américaine - Lake Placid 2 | Terminé |
03/01 - 04/01 | Winterberg | Coupe du monde - Winterberg | Terminé |
04/01 - 16/02 | Sigulda | Championnats d'Europe | Terminé |
11/01 - 12/01 | La Plagne | Coupe du monde - La Plagne | Terminé |
18/01 - 19/01 | LAT | Europa Cup - Sigulda | Terminé |
18/01 - 19/01 | Igls | Coupe du monde - Igls | Terminé |
19/01 - 22/01 | Lausanne | Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse | Terminé |
24/01 - 25/01 | SUI | Coupe du Monde Para Sport - St. Moritz | Terminé |
25/01 - 26/01 | Königssee | Coupe du monde - Königssee | Terminé |
30/01 - 01/02 | Igls | Europa Cup - Innsbruck/Igls | Terminé |
30/01 - 01/02 | Innsbruck | Championnats d'Europe U-23 | Terminé |
30/01 - 01/02 | Innsbruck | Championnats d'Europe Junior | Terminé |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Epreuve | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 02/02 | Saint Moritz | Coupe du monde - Saint Moritz | Terminé |
06/02 - 07/02 | E-U | Coupe du Monde Para Sport - Lake Placid | Terminé |
08/02 - 09/02 | Winterberg | Championnats du Monde Junior | Terminé |
08/02 - 09/02 | Winterberg | Championnats du Monde U-23 | Terminé |
14/02 - 16/02 | LAT | Coupe du monde - Sigulda | Terminé |
15/02 - 16/02 | E-U | Monobob - Park City | Terminé |
15/02 - 16/02 | E-U | Coupe du Monde Para Sport - Park City | Terminé |
21/02 - 01/03 | Altenberg | Championnats du monde | Terminé |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Epreuve | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
07/03 - 08/03 | FRA | Monobob - La Plagne | Terminé |
24/03 - 25/03 | Lillehammer | Championnat du Monde Para Sport | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Epreuve | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
03/04 | E-U | Monobob - Lake Placid II | Annulée |