Patientez ...
Championnats d'Europe en eaux vives - Résultats Hommes 2017
Macédoine du Nord - 11 Mai 2017 - 14 Mai 2017
1 | République Tchèque (Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | 12:40.94 |
2 | Allemagne (Tim Heilinger, Normen Weber) | +5.05 |
3 | France (Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | +5.31 |
4 | République Tchèque II (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely) | +5.77 |
5 | République Tchèque III (Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | +15.23 |
6 | République Tchèque IV (Martin Novak, Antonin Hales) | +15.97 |
7 | France II (Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | +23.58 |
8 | France III (Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady) | +31.15 |
9 | Slovénie (Maks Franceskin, Simeon Hocevar) | +33.79 |
10 | Italie (Francesco Baldan, Riccardo Fiorese) | +48.89 |
11 | Croatie (Ivan Tolic, Luka Obadic) | +1:22.09 |
12 | Serbie (Pavle Zdravkovic, Ognjen Dimitrijevic) | +1:31.14 |
13 | Bulgarie (Ivan Hindalov, Dimitar Ivanov) | +1:58.99 |
1 | République Tchèque (Ondrej Rolenc, Antonin Hales, Vladimir Slanina) | 12:55.69 |
2 | Allemagne (Normen Weber, Tim Heilinger, Janosch Suelzer) | +3.38 |
3 | France (Quentin Dazeur, Theo Viens, Ancelin Gourjault) | +16.09 |
4 | Italie (Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Paolo Razzauti) | +42.15 |
5 | Croatie (Tomislav Lepan, Antonio Obadic, Luka Obadic) | +1:04.48 |
6 | Slovaquie (Roman Zuzik, Matej Benus, Martin Medved) | +1:26.72 |
1 | République Tchèque (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc, Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | 12:54.07 |
2 | France (Louis Lapointe, Tony Debray, Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady, Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | +10.50 |
3 | Allemagne (Rene Bruecker, Normen Heilinger Weber, Nico Paufler, Janosch Suelzer, Bjoern Beerschwenger) | +1:09.43 |
1 | Slovénie (Nejc Znidarcic, Simon Oven, Anze Urankar) | 11:25.67 |
2 | Allemagne (Nico Paufler, Finn Hartstein, Andreas Heilinger) | +0.54 |
3 | France (Paul Graton, Damien Guyonnet, Paul Jean) | +9.28 |
4 | République Tchèque (Richard Hala, Kamil Mruzek, Adam Satke) | +22.15 |
5 | Italie (Davide Maccagnan, Federico Urbani, Andrea Bernardi) | +28.35 |
6 | Bosnie-Herzégovine (Darko Savic, Anes Sudic, Branislav Mitrovic) | +1:16.38 |
7 | Serbie (Sreten Biljic, Marko Marjanovic, Ognjen Dimitrijevic) | +1:25.26 |
8 | Bulgarie (Ivan Hindalov, Dimitar Ivanov, Simeon Atanasov) | +2:25.89 |
9 | Macédoine du Nord (Ljubomir Spasikj, Viktor Milanov, Aleksandar Zlatarov) | +2:40.08 |
1 | France (Tony Debray, Louis Lapointe) | 41.88 |
2 | France II (Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | +0.64 |
3 | France III (Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady) | +0.80 |
4 | Croatie (Ivan Tolic, Luka Obadic) | +1.87 |
5 | République Tchèque (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | +1.97 |
6 | Allemagne (Rene Bruecker, Normen Weber) | +2.39 |
7 | Slovénie (Maks Franceskin, Simeon Hocevar) | +2.74 |
8 | République Tchèque (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc) | +2.93 |
9 | République Tchèque II (Martin Novak, Antonin Hales) | +3.64 |
10 | République Tchèque III (Filip Jelinek, Vaclav Kristek) | +5.09 |
1 | France (Quentin Dazeur, Theo Viens, Ancelin Gourjault) | 46.16 |
2 | République Tchèque (Ondrej Rolenc, Antonin Hales, Vladimir Slanina) | 47.27 |
3 | Allemagne (Normen Weber, Tim Heilinger, Janosch Suelzer) | 47.82 |
4 | Italie (Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Paolo Razzauti) | 49.01 |
5 | Croatie (Tomislav Lepan, Igor Gojic, Luka Obadic) | 49.21 |
6 | Slovaquie (Roman Zuzik, Matej Benus, Martin Medved) | 51.17 |
1 | France (Louis Lapointe, Tony Debray, Damien Mareau, Pierre Troubady, Stephane Santamaria, Quentin Dazeur) | 43.81 |
2 | République Tchèque (Marek Rygel, Petr Vesely, Daniel Suchanek, Ondrej Rolenc, Martin Novak, Antonin Hales) | 46.94 |
3 | Italie (Paolo Razzauti, Mattia Quintarelli, Giorgio Dell'Agostino, Davide Maccagnan, Riccardo Fiorese, Francesco Baldan) | 49.26 |
4 | Allemagne (Rene Bruecker, Normen Heilinger Weber, Nico Paufler, Janosch Suelzer, Finn Hartstein) | 51.89 |
1 | Slovénie (Nejc Znidarcic, Simon Oven, Anze Urankar) | 42.49 |
2 | France (Paul Graton, Damien Guyonnet, Paul Jean) | 42.68 |
3 | République Tchèque (Richard Hala, Kamil Mruzek, Filip Hric) | 43.22 |
4 | Allemagne (Bjoern Beerschwenger, Finn Hartstein, Andreas Heilinger) | 47.01 |
5 | Bosnie-Herzégovine (Darko Savic, Anes Sudic, Branislav Mitrovic) | 47.06 |
6 | Serbie (Sreten Biljic, Marko Marjanovic, Ognjen Dimitrijevic) | 47.19 |
7 | Macédoine du Nord (Ljubomir Spasikj, Viktor Milanov, Aleksandar Zlatarov) | 48.75 |
8 | Italie (Davide Maccagnan, Federico Urbani, Andrea Bernardi) | 54.06 |
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
C1 Classic Femmes : Informations Générales