1 | Corée du Sud (Je Deok Kim, Woojin Kim, Woo Seok Lee) | |
2 | Turquie (Mete Gazoz, Berkim Tumer, Abdullah Yildirmis) | |
3 | Japon (Takaharu Furukawa, Junya Nakanishi, Fumiya Saito) | |
4 | Italie (Federico Musolesi, Mauro Nespoli, Alessandro Paoli) | |
5 | Pays-Bas (Gijs Broeksma, Senna Roos, Steve Wijler) | |
6 | Indonésie (Alviyanto Prastyadi, Riau Ega Agata Salsabilla) | |
7 | Chine (Zhongyuan Li, Xiangshuo Qi, Dapeng Wang) | |
8 | Inde (Dhiraj Bommadevara, Mrinal Chauhan, Tushar Prabhakar Shelke) | |
9 | Etats Unis (Brady Ellison, Jackson Mirich, Jack Williams) | |
9 | Taïwan (Yu-Yang Su, Yu-Hsuan Tai, Chih-Chun Tang) | |
9 | Mexique (Matias Grande, Carlos Rojas, Caleb Urbina) | |
9 | Allemagne (Florian Unruh, Maximilian Weckmueller, Moritz Wieser) | |
9 | France (Baptiste Addis, Nicolas Bernardi, Jean-Charles Valladont) | |
9 | Espagne (Pablo Acha Gonzalez, Miguel Alvarino Garcia, Andres Temino) | |
9 | Brésil (Marcus D’Almeida, Matheus Gomes, Matheus Zwick Ely) | |
9 | Australie (Peter Boukouvalas, Jai Crawley, Ryan Tyack) | |
17 | Suisse (Keziah Chabin, Florian Faber, Thomas Rufer) | |
17 | Slovénie (Den Habjan Malavasic, Ziga Ravnikar, Miha Rozic) | |
17 | Mongolie (Baatarkhuyag Otgonbold, Dashnamjil Dorjsuren, Gantugs Jantsan) | |
17 | Malaisie (Muhammad Syafiq Busthamin, Khairul Anuar Mohamad, Muhamad Zarif Syahi Zolkepeli) | |
17 | Kazakhstan (Ilfat Abdullin, Sanzhar Mussayev, Dauletkeldi Zhangbyrbay) | |
17 | Israël (Roy Dror, Niv Frenkel, Itay Shanny) | |
17 | Grande Bretagne (Monty Orton, Alexander Wise, James Woodgate) | |
17 | Canada (Crispin Duenas, Devaang Gupta, Eric Peters) | |
25 | Bangladesh (Md Sagor Islam, Mohammad Hakim Ahmed Rubel, Ram Krishna Saha) | |
26 | Ukraine (Oleksii Hunbin, Ivan Kozhokar, Artem Ovchynnikov) | |
27 | Chili (Andres Aguilar Gimpel, Andres Gallardo Ferrada, Ricardo Soto) | |
28 | Belgique (Theo Carbonetti, Jarno De Smedt, Elian Van Steen) | |
29 | Viêt Nam (Loc Hoang Van, Quoc Phong Le, Duy Nguyen) | |
30 | Finlande (Jouni Aartola, Antti Tekoniemi, Antti Olavi Vikstrom) | |
31 | Luxembourg (Jerome Ansel, Jeff Henckels, Pit Klein) | |
32 | Slovaquie (Miroslav Duchon, Daniel Medveczky, Juraj Duchon) | |
33 | Pologne (Pawel Ceklarz, Oskar Kasprowski, Kacper Sierakowski) | |
34 | Danemark (Christian Brendstrup Christensen, Ludvig Njor Henriksen, Oliver Staudt) | |
35 | Egypte (Aly Abdelbar, Bahaaeldin Aly, Youssof Tolba) | |
36 | Thaïlande (Phonthakorn Chaisilp, Tanapat Pathairat, Witthaya Thamwong) | |
37 | Serbie (Dragisa Jevtic, Mihajlo Stefanovic, Marko Vulic) | |
38 | République Tchèque (Michal Hlahulek, Josef Kresala, Adam Li) | |
39 | Géorgie (Aleksandre Machavariani, Temur Makievi, Jaba Moseshvili) | |
40 | Arménie (Andrey Hovhannisyan, Hamlet Poghosyan, Vasil Shahnazaryan) | |
41 | Arabie Saoudite (Abdulrahman Almusa, Rashed Alsubaie, Mansour Alwi) | |
42 | Lituanie (Dalius Macernius, Modestas Sliauteris, Emilis Tamulionis) | |
43 | Estonie (Tanel Kaasik, Mart Oona, Hendrik Oun) | |
44 | Hong-Kong (Chun Hei Lau, Caleb Tong, Chun Kit Wan) | |
45 | Iles Vierges Américaines (Nicholas d'Amour, Mike Gerard) | |
46 | Lettonie (Toms Abelis, Davis Blaze, Romans Sergejevs) | |
47 | Côte d'Ivoire (N'diamoi Franck Olivier Eyeni Mongomin, Koffi Allassane Morokant, Gnagne André Chérubin N'dri) | |