2 Avril 2017 |
| KO Volgograd (RUS) | Annulé | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) |
11h10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 88 - 78 (27-15, 20-20, 21-18, 20-25) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) |
14h00 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 62 - 71 (16-19, 14-30, 19-10, 13-12) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) |
15h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 90 - 99 (22-20, 27-31, 20-20, 21-28) | BC Khimki Moscou (RUS) |
3 Avril 2017 |
18h30 | CSKA Moscou (RUS) | 100 - 68 (31-17, 18-14, 26-16, 25-21) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 82 - 86 ap. (17-20, 23-20, 14-20, 18-12) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 79 - 61 (22-17, 21-13, 29-19, 7-12) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) |
9 Avril 2017 |
| KO Volgograd (RUS) | Annulé | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
11h10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 88 - 71 (19-21, 21-12, 22-17, 26-21) | VEF Riga (LAT) |
15h00 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | 110 - 99 (33-21, 23-21, 19-24, 35-33) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) |
15h00 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 76 - 72 (12-19, 13-15, 21-15, 30-23) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) |
16h00 | BC Khimki Moscou (RUS) | 66 - 74 (23-15, 19-24, 11-22, 13-13) | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) |
10 Avril 2017 |
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 77 - 83 (19-25, 26-18, 14-20, 18-20) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
18h30 | CSKA Moscou (RUS) | 109 - 74 (30-20, 24-15, 29-19, 26-20) | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
13 Avril 2017 |
16h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 55 - 116 (13-28, 16-27, 16-26, 10-35) | CSKA Moscou (RUS) |
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 83 - 78 (25-18, 23-19, 14-21, 21-20) | Astana Tigers (KAZ) |
18h30 | VEF Riga (LAT) | 69 - 80 (27-23, 17-17, 14-29, 11-11) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
16 Avril 2017 |
| VEF Riga (LAT) | Annulé | KO Volgograd (RUS) |
11h10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 97 - 92 (21-24, 18-24, 25-23, 33-21) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 86 - 75 (23-21, 22-16, 19-19, 22-19) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
16h30 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 77 - 52 (30-11, 14-14, 16-13, 17-14) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
17 Avril 2017 |
16h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 87 - 90 (15-22, 13-24, 27-18, 32-26) | BC Khimki Moscou (RUS) |
19 Avril 2017 |
16h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 71 - 84 (22-24, 14-21, 20-24, 15-15) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20 Avril 2017 |
19h00 | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | 89 - 78 (25-25, 28-22, 29-11, 7-20) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) |
23 Avril 2017 |
| Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | Annulé | KO Volgograd (RUS) |
11h10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 64 - 104 (11-27, 22-34, 20-30, 11-13) | BC Khimki Moscou (RUS) |
15h00 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | 96 - 84 (23-23, 24-22, 21-19, 28-20) | VEF Riga (LAT) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 81 - 72 (23-21, 18-17, 18-18, 22-16) | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
16h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 95 - 98 (25-19, 25-27, 25-28, 20-24) | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) |