Ironman Allemagne - Résultats Femmes 2010
Allemagne - 4 Juillet 2010
1 Sandra Wallenhorst (ALL) 9:04.27,7
2 Caroline Steffen (SUI) 9:06.42,5
3 Yvonne van Vlerken (P-B) 9:10.21,5
4 Silvia Balbach (ALL) 9:23.10,6
5 Diana Riesler (ALL) 9:27.37,4
6 Katja Konschak (ALL) 9:31.57,1
7 Joanna Lawn (NZL) 9:36.12,2
8 Susan Dietrich (ALL) 9:39.12,4
9 Meike Krebs (ALL) 9:42.28,7
10 Nina Pekerman (ISR) 9:47.25,4
11 Nicole Leder (ALL) 9:51.10,5
12 Lucy Gossage (G-B) 9:53.28,0
13 Linda Guinoiseau (FRA) 9:59.51,4
14 Anna Baylis-Scheiderbauer (ALL) 10:10.52,9
15 Rebekka Trukenmüller (ALL) 10:16.15,3
16 Monika Weihs (ALL) 10:17.41,3
17 Daniela Hafner (ALL) 10:25.00,2
18 Cordula Gruber (ALL) 10:27.55,0
19 Lena Kersten (ALL) 10:28.00,6
20 Anja Kunze (ALL) 10:30.38,2
21 Susanne Dr. Marx (ALL) 10:39.53,3
22 Nicole Schelkshorn (ALL) 10:41.00,3
23 Ilka Scharf (ALL) 10:42.39,0
24 Camilla Larsson (SUE) 10:42.56,7
25 Carmen Müller (SUI) 10:43.50,4
26 Inge Vancauwenberghe (BEL) 10:44.13,2
27 Maike Cotterell (ALL) 10:46.31,9
28 Isabelle König (ALL) 10:49.52,0
29 Kerstin Henneberger (ALL) 10:50.22,8
30 Kathrin Steiner (ALL) 10:50.34,0
31 Regine Bette (ALL) 10:53.55,1
32 Cornelia Roth (ALL) 10:56.41,8
33 Uta Knape (ALL) 10:59.01,3
34 Katharina Grohmann (ALL) 10:59.50,4
35 Lisa Abrey (G-B) 11:02.27,6
36 Liesbet De Schryver (BEL) 11:03.15,4
37 Julia Wydra (ALL) 11:03.58,4
38 Claudia Fiebig-Keller (ALL) 11:05.00,4
39 Susanne Pflügl (ALL) 11:06.20,4
40 Sanna Almstedt (ALL) 11:08.10,9
41 Julia Nikolopoulos (ALL) 11:08.28,7
42 Viktoria Johnsson (SUE) 11:11.53,3
43 Katrin Burow (ALL) 11:12.56,9
44 Meike Maurer (ALL) 11:13.56,1
45 Monika Metzner (ALL) 11:14.27,0
46 Sonja Feige (ALL) 11:15.00,1
47 Katie Benson (G-B) 11:15.18,8
48 Anne Halbauer (ALL) 11:15.34,4
49 Meike Hoffmeister (ALL) 11:15.53,2
50 Susann Möser (ALL) 11:18.23,5
51 Diana Bauer (ALL) 11:20.42,5
52 Sabine Hägele (ALL) 11:24.08,2
53 Anke Klimm (ALL) 11:25.01,1
54 Carmen Heid (ALL) 11:25.59,6
55 Andrea Schnitzius (ALL) 11:29.17,3
56 Sabine Wolf (ALL) 11:29.59,6
57 Judith Iseler (ALL) 11:33.10,4
58 Stina Franzon (SUE) 11:34.29,8
59 Sidsel Kristensen (DAN) 11:35.06,9
60 Sita Hermand (ALL) 11:35.23,8
61 Christelle Francois (FRA) 11:35.56,7
62 Daniela Pradler (AUT) 11:36.34,1
63 Eva Mühl (ALL) 11:38.23,5
64 Debrae Beecher (AUS) 11:41.08,4
65 Tanja Hohmann (ALL) 11:41.55,2
66 Ellen Tune (ANG) 11:43.02,0
67 Christine Wageborn (SUE) 11:43.35,3
68 Tanja Engel (ALL) 11:43.52,9
69 Amina Muensch (ALL) 11:44.29,7
70 Xisca Garau Sampol (ESP) 11:46.27,5
71 Alexandra Böhm (ALL) 11:46.56,3
72 Claudia Richter (ALL) 11:47.24,2
73 Heike Jakob (ALL) 11:50.09,3
74 Ursula Utz (ALL) 11:52.23,8
75 Anna Satvary (ALL) 11:52.51,4
76 Kristine Plant (CAN) 11:53.12,4
77 Miriam J Stecher (ALL) 11:54.13,6
78 Corina Lucke (ALL) 11:54.27,6
79 Kerry Mclean (NZL) 11:57.28,4
80 Inka Wachter (ALL) 11:58.29,1
81 Nadine Maier (ALL) 11:58.46,8
82 Frances Malin (G-B) 11:59.07,7
83 Stefanie Schillings (ALL) 11:59.57,3
84 Claudia Karl (ALL) 12:01.18,3
85 Marita Hössler (ALL) 12:03.34,4
86 Annette Götz (ALL) 12:04.22,4
87 Martina Pflocksch (ALL) 12:06.14,2
88 Virna Stavla (ITA) 12:06.41,9
89 Simone Otten (ALL) 12:07.06,2
90 Alexandra Krause-Kassebeer (ALL) 12:07.42,8
91 Ulrike Seiler (ALL) 12:07.47,3
92 Sonja Günther (ALL) 12:09.01,7
93 Nicole Mocigemba (ALL) 12:09.14,7
94 Sabine Malzkorn (ALL) 12:10.44,4
95 Fiona Boxall (G-B) 12:15.52,1
96 Verena Volz (ALL) 12:18.43,3
97 Amy Brightwell (G-B) 12:18.52,6
98 Sonja Arnold (ALL) 12:19.51,9
99 Elizabeth Weaver (E-U) 12:20.13,4
100 Lucy Rose (G-B) 12:21.35,5
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Ironman Femmes
Ironman Hommes
Ironman Femmes : Informations Générales