Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/01 - 07/01 | NCA | Nouméa | Dur | A. Mannarino |
02/01 - 08/01 | THA | Bangkok | Dur | J. Tipsarevic |
09/01 - 14/01 | AUS | Canberra | Dur | D. Sela |
17/01 - 22/01 | ALL | Koblenz | Indoor | R. Bemelmans |
23/01 - 29/01 | FRA | Rennes | Indoor | U. Ignatik |
30/01 - 04/02 | AUS | Burnie | Dur | O. Jasika |
30/01 - 04/02 | E-U | Dallas | Indoor | R. Harrison |
30/01 - 05/02 | FRA | Quimper | Indoor | A. Mannarino |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02 - 12/02 | E-U | San Francisco | Dur | Z. Zhang |
06/02 - 12/02 | AUS | Launceston | Dur | N. Rubin |
06/02 - 12/02 | HON | Budapest | Indoor | J. Melzer |
13/02 - 19/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | Indoor | M. Bourgue |
20/02 - 25/02 | MEX | Morelos | Dur | A. Bublik |
20/02 - 26/02 | JPN | Kyoto | Dur | Y. Uchiyama |
20/02 - 26/02 | ITA | Bergame | Indoor | J. Janowicz |
27/02 - 05/03 | JPN | Yokohama | Dur | Y. Sugita |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03 - 11/03 | CHI | Santiago | T. Battue | R. Dutra Da Silva |
06/03 - 12/03 | CHN | Zhuhai | Dur | E. Donskoy |
14/03 - 19/03 | CAN | Drummondville | Indoor | D. Shapovalov |
14/03 - 19/03 | E-U | Irving | Dur | A. Bedene |
21/03 - 26/03 | MEX | Guadalajara | Dur | M. Basic |
28/03 - 02/04 | MEX | Léon | Dur | A. Menéndez-M. |
28/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | Indoor | E. Gerasimov |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 08/04 | PAN | Panama City | Dur | R. Dutra Da Silva |
10/04 - 16/04 | MEX | San Luis Potosi | T. Battue | A. Martin |
10/04 - 16/04 | ITA | Barletta | T. Battue | A. Bedene |
17/04 - 23/04 | E-U | Sarasota | T. Battue | F. Tiafoe |
17/04 - 23/04 | TAI | Taipei | Indoor | Y. Lu |
24/04 - 29/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | T. Battue | B. Rola |
24/04 - 30/04 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | T. Battue | P. Sousa |
24/04 - 30/04 | CHN | Anning | T. Battue | J. Tipsarevic |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 07/05 | COR | Gimcheon | Dur | T. Fabbiano |
01/05 - 07/05 | E-U | Savannah | T. Battue | T. Sandgren |
01/05 - 07/05 | RTC | Ostrava | T. Battue | S. Travaglia |
08/05 - 13/05 | ITA | Rome | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
08/05 - 13/05 | UZB | Karshi | Dur | E. Gerasimov |
08/05 - 14/05 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence | T. Battue | F. Tiafoe |
15/05 - 20/05 | UZB | Samarkand | T. Battue | A. Menéndez-M. |
15/05 - 21/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | T. Battue | F. Krajinovic |
15/05 - 21/05 | FRA | Bordeaux | T. Battue | S. Darcis |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/06 - 18/06 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | T. Battue | O. Otte |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/07 - 06/08 | ITA | Biella | Dur | F. Krajinovic |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/10 - 07/10 | KAZ | Almaty | T. Battue | F. Krajinovic |
09/10 - 15/10 | ITA | Ortisei | Indoor | L. Sonego |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/11 - 18/11 | IND | Pune | Dur | Y. Bhambri |