Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
29/01 | FRA | Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise | S. Dumoulin |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
04/02 | ITA | Grand Prix de la côte étrusque | E. Viviani |
05/02 | ESP | Trofeo Palma de Mallorca | A. Fenn |
06/02 | ESP | Trofeo Migjorn | A. Fenn |
07/02 | ESP | Trophée Deià | L. Nordhaug |
08/02 | ESP | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | Annulée |
18/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | M. Moser |
25/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | S. Vanmarcke |
25/02 | P-B | Ster van Zwolle | R. Chaigneau |
25/02 | BEL | Beverbeek Classic | T. Van Asbroeck |
26/02 | SUI | Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano | Annulée |
26/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | M. Cavendish |
26/02 | Lugano | Grand Prix de Lugano | E. Capecchi |
26/02 | FRA | Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche | R. Pauriol |
26/02 | ITA | Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari | Annulée |
26/02 | ESP | Clásica de Almería | M. Matthews |
29/02 | Fayt-le-Franc | GP Le Samyn | A. Démare |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
02/06 | ITA | Trofeo Melinda | C. Betancur G&oacu. |
02/06 | ITA | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | E. Barbin |
03/06 | LAT | Riga Grand Prix | A. Flaksis |
03/06 | ITA | Coppa della Pace-Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | R. Tleubayev |
03/06 | BEL | Mémorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | G. Bagdonas |
03/06 | AUT | Grand Prix Südkärnten | M. Kump |
03/06 | Spijkenisse | Tour de Rijke | Annulée |
07/06 | SUI | GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen | S. Lagutin |
09/06 | P-B | Ronde van Zeeland Seaports | R. Janse Van Rensb. |
09/06 | LAT | Riga - Ventspils Grand Prix | Annulée |
10/06 | Berlin | ProRace Berlin | A. Greipel |
17/06 | BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | C. Lhotellerie |
20/06 | BEL | Halle - Ingooigem | N. Bouhanni |
22/06 | LAT | Ventspils - Jurmala Grand Prix | Annulée |
27/06 | BEL | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig | T. Declercq |
30/06 | BEL | Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | S. Helven |
30/06 | SLO | Grand Prix Kranj | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
01/07 | Arezzo | Giro delle Valli Aretine | L. Benedetti |
08/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | M. Busato |
08/07 | Pont-à-Marcq | La Ronde Pévèloise | B. Daeninck |
11/07 | BEL | Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel | T. Van Asbroeck |
13/07 | ITA | Grand Prix Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo | Annulée |
14/07 | ITA | Grand Prix Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa | D. Di Luca |
15/07 | ITA | Giro del Casentino | Annulée |
15/07 | P-B | Tour de Frise - Batavus Prorace | Annulée |
21/07 | Budapest | Central European Tour Miskolc GP | K. Lovassy |
22/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies | R. Rogers |
22/07 | Budapest | Central European Tour Budapest GP | M. Kump |
25/07 | ESP | Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia | G. Izagirre Insaus. |
29/07 | ITA | Trophée Matteotti | P. De Negri |
29/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | Polynormande | T. Hurel |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuit de Getxo - Mémorial Ricardo Otxoa | G. Visconti |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 | BEL | Binche-Tournai-Binche | A. Blythe |
03/10 | ALL | Tour de Münster | M. Kittel |
04/10 | ITA | Coppa Sabatini | F. Duarte Arevalo |
04/10 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | F. Vachon |
06/10 | ITA | Tour d'Emilie | N. Quintana Rojas |
06/10 | ITA | Tour de Lombardie Amateurs | J. Polanc |
07/10 | ITA | Grand Prix Bruno Beghelli | N. Sørensen |
07/10 | FRA | Paris-Tours | M. Marcato |
09/10 | Putte | Prix national de clôture | W. Stroetinga |
14/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | W. Kreder |
21/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations-Les Herbiers-Vendée | T. Martin |