Hochfilzen 2017/2018
Autriche - Hochfilzen - 5 Décembre 2017 - 10 Décembre 2017
1 Norvège (Lars Helge Birkeland , Erlend Bjøntegaard , Henrik L'Abee-Lund , Ole Einar Bjørndalen )1:21:21.8
2 Allemagne (Simon Schempp , Arnd Peiffer , Benedikt Doll , Erik Lesser )+1:54.9
3 France (Fillon Quentin Maillet , Emilien Jacquelin , Simon Desthieux , Jean Guillaume Beatrix )+2:34.0
4 Suède (Fredrik Lindström , Sebastian Samuelsson , Jesper Nelin , Peppe Femling )+2:54.8
5 Italie (Thierry Chenal , Dominik Windisch , Lukas Hofer , Thomas Bormolini )+3:19.1
6 Ukraine (Dmytro Pidruchnyi , Volodymyr Siemakov , Serhiy Semenov , Artem Pryma )+3:24.0
7 Suisse (Mario Dolder , Jeremy Finello , Benjamin Weger , Serafin Wiestner )+3:30.5
8 Russie (Anton Shipulin , Anton Babikov , Matvey Eliseev , Maxim Tsvetkov )+3:35.8
9 Etats-Unis (Sean Doherty , Tim Burke , Leif Nordgren , Lowell Bailey )+3:38.3
10 Lettonie (Andrejs Rastorgujevs , Aleksandrs Patrijuks , Oskars Muiznieks , Ilmars Bricis )+5:30.5
11 Bulgarie (Vladimir Iliev , Dimitar Gerdzhikov , Anton Sinapov , Michail Kletcherov )+5:43.4
12 Finlande (Olli Hiidensalo , Mikko Loukkaanhuhta , Tero Seppälä , Tuomas Gronman )+6:03.1
13 Estonie (Martin Remmelg , Kalev Ermits , Roland Lessing , Rene Zahkna )+6:10.3
14 Slovénie (Jakov Fak , Mitja Drinovec , Klemen Bauer , Miha Dovzan )+6:12.6
15 Canada (Brendan Green , Nathan Smith , Scott Gow , Christian Gow )+6:22.5
16 Belgique (Thierry Langer , Tom Lahaye-Goffart , Florent Claude , Michael Rösch )+6:24.9
17 Roumanie (Denis Serban , Cornel Puchianu , Remus Faur , George Buta )+6:26.6
18 République Tchèque (Michal Krcmar , Adam Vaclavik , Ondrej Moravec , Michal Slesingr )+6:45.9
19 Autriche (Julian Eberhard , Felix Leitner , Simon Eder , Daniel Mesotitsch )LPD
20 Corée du Sud (Yong-gyu Kim , Dujin Choi , Timofey Lapshin , Jong-min Kim )LPD
21 Japon (Kazuya Inomata , Kosuke Ozaki , Tsukasa Kobonoki , Mikito Tachizaki )LPD
22 Lituanie (Rokas Suslavicius , Vytautas Strolia , Karol Dombrovski , Tomas Kaukenas )LPD
23 Pologne (Mateusz Janik , Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec , Grzegorz Guzik , Lukasz Szczurek )LPD
24 Slovaquie (Martin Otcenas , Michal Sima , Tomas Hasilla , Matej Kazar ) LPD
25 Kazakhstan (Roman Yeremin , Anton Pantov , Vassiliy Podkorytov , Vladislav Vitenko )LPD
26 Biélorussie (Raman Yaliotnau , Viktar Kryuko , Anton Smolski , Maksim Varabei )LPD
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Hommes
Départ en ligne Hommes
Individuel Hommes
Relais Hommes
Relais Mixte
Sprint Hommes : Informations Générales