Hochfilzen 2018/2019
Autriche - Hochfilzen - 10 Décembre 2018 - 16 Décembre 2018
1 Suède (Peppe Femling , Martin Ponsiluoma , Torstein Stenersen , Sebastian Samuelsson )1:16:10.6
2 Norvège (Lars Helge Birkeland , Henrik L'Abee-Lund , Tarjei Bø , Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen )+3.6
3 Allemagne (Simon Schempp , Johannes Kühn , Arnd Peiffer , Benedikt Doll )+28.8
4 Autriche (Tobias Eberhard , Simon Eder , Dominik Landertinger , Felix Leitner )+41.7
5 Russie (Matvey Eliseev , Eduard Latypov , Dmitry Malyshko , Alexandr Loginov )+52.7
6 Italie (Thomas Bormolini , Lukas Hofer , Dominik Windisch , Thierry Chenal )+1:13.3
7 République Tchèque (Michal Slesingr , Jakub Stvrtecky , Michal Krcmar , Ondrej Moravec )+1:22.6
8 Suisse (Benjamin Weger , Jeremy Finello , Mario Dolder , Eligius Tambornino )+1:33.1
9 France (Antonin Guigonnat , Emilien Jacquelin , Quentin Fillon Maillet , Simon Desthieux )+1:47.5
10 Bulgarie (Anton Sinapov , Vladimir Iliev , Dimitar Gerdzhikov , Krasimir Anev )+1:57.9
11 Slovénie (Miha Dovzan , Jakov Fak , Klemen Bauer , Mitja Drinovec )+2:22.0
12 Etats-Unis (Leif Nordgren , Sean Doherty , Travis Cooper , Jake Brown )+2:33.6
13 Belgique (Michael Rösch , Florent Claude , Thierry Langer , Tom Lahaye-Goffart )+2:44.6
14 Finlande (Tuomas Gronman , Tero Seppälä , Olli Hiidensalo , Jaakko Ranta )+2:53.1
15 Slovaquie (Matej Kazar , Tomas Hasilla , Simon Bartko , Martin Otcenas )+3:30.9
16 Ukraine (Artem Tyshchenko , Artem Pryma , Serhiy Semenov , Dmytro Pidruchnyi )+4:14.9
17 Biélorussie (Anton Smolski , Sergey Bocharnikov , Raman Yaliotnau , Vladimir Chepelin )+4:37.5
18 Pologne (Lukasz Szczurek , Grzegorz Guzik , Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec , Mateusz Janik )+4:55.0
19 Estonie (Rene Zahkna , Kalev Ermits , Roland Lessing , Kauri Koiv )+5:08.1
20 Canada (Scott Gow , Brendan Green , Jules Burnotte , Nathan Smith )+5:13.0
21 Japon (Mikito Tachizaki , Tsukasa Kobonoki , Kosuke Ozaki , Kazuya Inomata )+5:44.0
22 Kazakhstan (Vladislav Vitenko , Roman Yeremin , Danil Beletskiy , Timur Khamitgatin )+6:13.0
23 Corée du Sud (Dujin Choi , Timofey Lapshin , Seonhoe Heo , Yong-gyu Kim )+6:28.9
24 Roumanie (George Buta , Cornel Puchianu , Denis Serban , Raul Antonio Flore )+6:41.2
25 Lituanie (Tomas Kaukenas , Karol Dombrovski , Vytautas Strolia , Deivid Demkov )+8:09.2
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Hommes
Départ en ligne Hommes
Individuel Hommes
Relais Hommes
Relais Mixte
Sprint Hommes : Informations Générales