Patientez ...
Duszniki Zdroj - Résultats Hommes 2018/2019
Pologne - 7 Janvier 2019 - 13 Janvier 2019
1 Philipp Horn (ALL) 23:20.5
2 Anton Babikov (RUS) +2,9
3 Adam Vaclavik (RTC) +11,2
4 Sergey Korastylev (RUS) +17,4
5 Alexander Povarnitsyn (RUS) +24,9
6 Nikita Porshnev (RUS) +34,4
7 Alexey Slepov (RUS) +38,5
8 Tore Leren (NOR) +43,3
9 Fredrik Gjesbakk (NOR) +49,9
10 Mikita Labastau (BLR) +51,1
11 Matthias Dorfer (ALL) +53,9
12 Sivert Guttorm Bakken (NOR) +56,4
13 Lorenz Waeger (AUT) +58,9
14 Philipp Nawrath (ALL) +59,4
15 Taras Lesiuk (UKR) +1:02.9
16 Lovro Planko (SLO) +1:03.4
17 Sven Grossegger (AUT) +1:10.3
18 Johannes Dale (NOR) +1:11.4
19 Aidan Millar (CAN) +1:11.8
20 Sindre Pettersen (NOR) +1:12.4
21 Carsen Campbell (CAN) +1:16.3
22 Michael Durand (ITA) +1:18.4
23 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen (NOR) +1:19.4
24 Eduard Latypov (RUS) +1:19.9
25 Patrick Braunhofer (ITA) +1:21.4
26 Nikolaus Leitinger (AUT) +1:22.5
27 Viktar Kryuko (BLR) +1:29.2
28 Matthew Strum (CAN) +1:30.8
29 Alex Cisar (SLO) +1:31.4
30 Harald Lemmerer (AUT) +1:31.6
31 Vitezslav Hornig (RTC) +1:36.9
32 Daniele Cappellari (ITA) +1:39.2
33 Jake Brown (E-U) +1:48.4
34 Pietro Dutto (ITA) +1:51.6
35 Vitaliy Trush (UKR) +1:54.8
36 Otto-Eemil Karvinen (FIN) +1:55.5
37 Bogdan Tsymbal (UKR) +2:02.2
38 Otto Invenius (FIN) +2:09.6
39 Milan Zemlicka (RTC) +2:14.1
40 Jaakko Ranta (FIN) +2:17.5
41 George Marian Coltea (ROU) +2:19.1
42 Maksim Varabei (BLR) +2:19.7
43 Dzmitry Lazouski (BLR) +2:20.0
44 Trevor Kiers (CAN) +2:25.6
45 Andriy Dotsenko (UKR) +2:27.0
46 Tomasz Jakiela (POL) +2:29.6
47 Martin Remmelg (EST) +2:31.1
48 Joscha Burkhalter (SUI) +2:37.4
49 Eligius Tambornino (SUI) +2:38.7
50 Anton Dudchenko (UKR) +2:41.1
51 Tomas Sklenarik (SVK) +2:46.3
52 Matej Baloga (SVK) +2:49.3
53 Tuomas Harjula (FIN) +2:51.5
54 Marcin Szwajnos (POL) +2:53.5
55 Tobias Arwidson (SUE) +2:53.7
56 Sandro Bovisi (SUI) +2:53.8
57 Tadeusz Nedza-Kubiniec (POL) +2:55.3
58 Oskar Brandt (SUE) +3:00.2
59 Florin-Catalin Buta (ROU) +3:03.5
60 Kristiyan Stoyanov (BUL) +3:18.5
61 Vaclav Cervenka (E-U) +3:20.4
62 Raleigh Goessling (E-U) +3:20.9
63 Su-Young Lee (COR) +3:21.0
64 Victor Olsson (SUE) +3:22.0
65 Ondrej Hosek (RTC) +3:27.4
66 Kresimir Crnkovic (CRO) +3:28.0
67 Milanko Petrovic (SRB) +3:29.6
68 Roberto Piqueras Garcia (ESP) +3:35.1
69 Wojciech Filip (POL) +3:37.2
70 Sebastian Olsson (SUE) +3:41.5
71 Peng Yang (CHN) +3:43.6
72 David Komatz (AUT) +3:43.7
73 Dmitriy Kolesnikov (KAZ) +3:46.4
74 Sergey Sirik (KAZ) +3:46.5
75 Adelin Miodrag Duicu (ROU) +3:50.6
76 Danil Beletskiy (KAZ) +3:50.7
77 Ildar Khamitov (KAZ) +3:54.3
78 Edgars Mise (LAT) +3:55.5
79 Nikita Osipovs (LAT) +4:02.0
80 Xuezhi Li (CHN) +4:03.3
81 Lukas Jakeliunas (LTU) +4:03.6
82 Tomasz Zieba (POL) +4:22.6
83 Przemyslaw Pancerz (POL) +4:34.8
84 Dimitar Partalov (BUL) +4:37.3
85 Vladimir Oryashkov (BUL) +4:42.7
86 Rudis Balodis (LAT) +4:59.6
87 Jin Yu (CHN) +5:07.1
88 Hans Kristen Rootalu (EST) +5:10.2
89 Dzenis Avdic (SRB) +5:29.8
90 Nikolaos Tsourekas (GRE) +5:42.2
91 Ajlan Rastic (SRB) +5:47.4
92 Stavre Jada (MKD) +5:56.5
93 Daniel Munteanu (ROU) +6:04.8
94 Juri Uha (EST) +6:10.7
95 Petar Velchev (BUL) +6:21.7
96 David Panyik (HON) +6:22.8
97 Soma Gyallai (HON) +7:11.0
98 Jens Hulgaard (DAN) +7:13.3
99 Adam Buki (HON) +7:40.8
100 Jeremy Flanagan (AUS) +8:19.0
101 Lucas Martins (BRE) +10:10.0
102 Joachim Weel Rosbo (DAN) +10:31.8
103 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar (MGL) +12:48.3
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Femmes
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Femmes
Poursuite Hommes
Relais Mixte
Relais Mixte Single
Sprint Femmes : Informations Générales