Classement du Courses Américaines

Etats Unis du 15 au 16 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Femmes Elite - 15 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing)  E-U 44:51
2 Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Racing)  G-B 00:24
3 Emma White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 00:47
4 Maghalie Rochette (Luna Pro Team)  CAN 01:07
5 Crystal Anthony (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 01:34
6 Ruby West (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  CAN 01:44
7 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Sas-Macogep-Acquisio)  FRA 02:00
8 Jena Greaser  E-U 02:12
9 Kathryn Cumming (Jalapeno Cycling)  E-U 02:36
10 Amira Mellor (Next Wyman Kona)  G-B 02:48
11 Julie Wright (Team Averica)  E-U 02:52
12 Regina Legge (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca)  E-U 02:54
13 Natasha Elliott (Garneau - Easton Cycling)  CAN 03:04
14 Kathleen Lysakowski (Joe's Garage CX Bikereg)  E-U 03:13
15 Serena Gordon (Liv | Giant Co-Factory)  E-U 03:40
16 Brittlee Bowman (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 04:21
17 Jauron Vetter (State 9 Racing pb Vittoria)  E-U 04:26
18 Rebecca Gross (Zero D Racing)  E-U 04:46
19 Elizabeth White (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 04:49
20 Rebecca Lewandowski (Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick)  E-U 04:51
21 Clio Dinan (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 05:10
22 Turner Ramsay (Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta)  E-U 05:28
23 Julie Tracy (Imshi Cycles)  E-U 05:29
24 Joanne Grogan (Next-Bmb)  E-U
25 Natalie Tapias (Jam Ncc)  E-U 05:30
26 Emily Molden (Nantucket Velo)  E-U 05:31
27 Julie Van der Hoop (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca)  CAN 05:40
28 Leslie Robinson (Sunapeecontinental Pavingbuchik)  E-U
29 Erin Faccone (Team Averica)  E-U 05:45
30 Andrea Cox (Riverside Racing)  E-U 05:46
31 Christin Reuter (Aetna-Expo Wheelmen)  E-U
32 Paige Williams (Ladies First)  E-U 06:03
33 Rhys May (Jam Ncc)  E-U 06:24
34 Michele M Smith (Hup United)  E-U 06:47
35 Leslie Lupien (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca)  E-U 06:51
36 Lydia Hausle (Team Averica)  E-U 07:09
37 Frances Morrison (Bikereg.com)  E-U 07:22
38 Jessica Snyder  E-U
39 Stephanie Makoujy (Tall Sock Racing)  E-U
40 Marian Jamison (Ladiesfirst Racing)  E-U
41 Lindsey Bauer (Trt Bicycles)  E-U
42 Sara Melikian (Pedalpowertraining.com)  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Femmes Elite - 16 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Racing)  G-B 42:28
2 Emma White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 00:23
3 Crystal Anthony (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 00:41
4 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Sas-Macogep-Acquisio)  FRA 00:46
5 Maghalie Rochette (Luna Pro Team)  CAN 00:51
6 Ruby West (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  CAN 01:23
7 Natasha Elliott (Garneau - Easton Cycling)  CAN 01:33
8 Jena Greaser  E-U 01:42
9 Kathryn Cumming (Jalapeno Cycling)  E-U 01:50
10 Amira Mellor (Next Wyman Kona)  G-B 02:20
11 Serena Gordon (Liv | Giant Co-Factory)  E-U 02:28
12 Kathleen Lysakowski (Joe's Garage CX Bikereg)  E-U 02:34
13 Rebecca Gross (Zero D Racing)  E-U 03:10
14 Julie Wright (Team Averica)  E-U 03:11
15 Brittlee Bowman (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 03:31
16 Rebecca Lewandowski (Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick)  E-U 03:36
17 Jauron Vetter (State 9 Racing pb Vittoria)  E-U 03:55
18 Turner Ramsay (Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta)  E-U 04:10
19 Elizabeth White (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 04:32
20 Leslie Robinson (Sunapeecontinental Pavingbuchik)  E-U 04:38
21 Joanne Grogan (Next-Bmb)  E-U 04:45
22 Erin Faccone (Team Averica)  E-U 04:49
23 Natalie Tapias (Jam Ncc)  E-U 05:13
24 Paige Williams (Ladies First)  E-U 05:26
25 Andrea Cox (Riverside Racing)  E-U 05:45
26 Danielle Ruane (Sunapeecontinental Pavingbuchik)  E-U 06:00
27 Christin Reuter (Aetna-Expo Wheelmen)  E-U 06:27
28 Michele M Smith (Hup United)  E-U 06:59
29 Lindsey Bauer (Trt Bicycles)  E-U 07:36
30 Regina Legge (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca)  E-U 07:44
31 Lydia Hausle (Team Averica)  E-U 08:10
32 Stephanie Makoujy (Tall Sock Racing)  E-U 08:41
33 Clio Dinan (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 08:59
34 Marian Jamison (Ladiesfirst Racing)  E-U 09:15
35 Sara Melikian (Pedalpowertraining.com)  E-U
36 Julie Tracy (Imshi Cycles)  E-U