4 Mars 2017 |
13h00 | University Yugra Surgut (RUS) | 87 - 73 (21-23, 19-12, 22-21, 25-17) | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) |
16h30 | MBA Moscou (RUS) | 89 - 79 (24-20, 21-18, 26-23, 18-18) | Spartak Vladivostok (RUS) |
5 Mars 2017 |
12h00 | Ryazan BC (RUS) | 59 - 80 (15-21, 16-22, 20-18, 8-19) | BC Samara (RUS) |
6 Mars 2017 |
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda (RUS) | 82 - 69 (27-19, 24-23, 11-18, 20-9) | BC Novosibirsk (RUS) |
16h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (RUS) | 77 - 58 (11-16, 18-11, 31-10, 17-21) | Khimky Podmoskoye (RUS) |
7 Mars 2017 |
15h00 | University Yugra Surgut (RUS) | 90 - 65 (30-23, 22-11, 18-19, 20-12) | Spartak Vladivostok (RUS) |
16h30 | MBA Moscou (RUS) | 92 - 118 (30-28, 24-36, 15-25, 23-29) | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) |
8 Mars 2017 |
13h00 | Ural Yekaterinbourg (RUS) | 68 - 72 (15-15, 20-16, 20-18, 13-23) | BC Novosibirsk (RUS) |
9 Mars 2017 |
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda (RUS) | 85 - 76 (19-9, 16-19, 26-27, 24-21) | Irkut Irkoutsk (RUS) |
16h00 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (RUS) | Annulé | BC Urartu Yerevan (ARM) |
11 Mars 2017 |
15h00 | Ural Yekaterinbourg (RUS) | 79 - 85 (23-26, 19-18, 18-24, 19-17) | Irkut Irkoutsk (RUS) |
12 Mars 2017 |
13h00 | Khimky Podmoskoye (RUS) | 71 - 63 (29-20, 13-14, 18-18, 11-11) | MBA Moscou (RUS) |
14 Mars 2017 |
09h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) | 95 - 64 (28-17, 29-16, 14-20, 24-11) | Ryazan BC (RUS) |
10h10 | Spartak Vladivostok (RUS) | 72 - 69 (21-18, 14-16, 17-12, 20-23) | BC Samara (RUS) |
13h30 | BC Novosibirsk (RUS) | 69 - 64 (14-13, 26-17, 18-16, 11-18) | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (RUS) |
17h00 | BC Urartu Yerevan (ARM) | Annulé | University Yugra Surgut (RUS) |
15 Mars 2017 |
16h30 | MBA Moscou (RUS) | 99 - 93 (25-22, 22-12, 17-22, 35-37) | University Yugra Surgut (RUS) |
17 Mars 2017 |
10h00 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) | 92 - 81 (31-23, 25-23, 16-15, 20-20) | BC Samara (RUS) |
10h00 | Spartak Vladivostok (RUS) | 90 - 63 (27-14, 20-19, 20-16, 23-14) | Ryazan BC (RUS) |
10h00 | Irkut Irkoutsk (RUS) | 79 - 52 (26-13, 13-11, 29-16, 11-12) | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (RUS) |
14h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda (RUS) | 73 - 58 (25-14, 16-16, 14-15, 18-13) | Ural Yekaterinbourg (RUS) |
14h00 | Khimky Podmoskoye (RUS) | 70 - 97 (17-31, 19-27, 13-17, 21-22) | University Yugra Surgut (RUS) |
17h00 | BC Urartu Yerevan (ARM) | Annulé | MBA Moscou (RUS) |