Etats Unis du 8 au 9 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 8 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 1:01:25
2 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 1:01:41
3 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:01:47
4 Tobin Ortenblad (Santa Cruz Factory Racing)  E-U 1:01:48
5 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:01:48
6 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 1:02:24
7 Anthony Clark (Highland Bike)  E-U 1:02:32
8 Lance Haidet (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 1:02:40
9 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 1:02:55
10 Dan Timmerman (Stan's Notubes Elite CX)  E-U 1:03:10
11 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 1:03:30
12 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 1:03:37
13 Tristan Cowie  E-U 1:04:19
14 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 1:04:30
15 Cole Oberman  E-U 1:04:39
16 Christopher Aitken (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS 1:04:41
17 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:04:59
18 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:05:15
19 Jacob Sitler  E-U 1:05:30
20 Alex Ryan (Mockorange Pro Cx Team P/b Vp Components)  E-U 1:05:56
21 Eric Thompson (Hed P/b Molten Speed Wax)  E-U 1:05:56
22 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:06:08
23 Jordan Snyder (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U 1:06:21
24 Tom Chapman (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS 1:06:38
25 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:06:52
26 Mark Flis  E-U 1:07:10
27 Michael Mihalik (Jmac Cycling/novacare)  E-U 1:07:16
28 Scott Mcgill  E-U 1:07:47
29 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:07:57
30 Mark d'Avino (Cadence Cycling)  E-U 1:08:12
31 Andrew Wulfkuhle (717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels)  E-U 1:08:34
32 Jeremy Burkhardt  E-U 1:09:17
33 Mike Festa (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U
34 Oliver Vrambout  E-U
35 Aaron Snyder (7 Mountains Lodge)  E-U
36 Hunter Resek (Giant Co-Factory Off Road Team)  E-U
37 Cody Cupp (Set Coaching)  E-U
38 Nate Annon (Pro Mountain Outfitters)  E-U
39 Joshua Teets (Promountain Outfitters)  E-U
40 Jordan Villella (Van-Dessel/cyclus Sports)  E-U
41 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U
42 Sean Burger  E-U
43 Spencer Moavenzadeh  E-U
44 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U
45 Scott Myers (Team BBC P/b Baltimore Bicycle Works)  E-U
46 Matt Perreault (Colonial Bicycle Company)  E-U
47 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U
48 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U
49 Andrew McGowan (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U
50 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U
51 Ryan Stahnke (Bike Line)  E-U
52 Thomas Borner  E-U
53 Van Morales  E-U
54 Elwood Glass (All-City x Black Hand Coffee CO)  E-U
55 Myles Lund (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U
56 Mattison Brady  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 9 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 57:18
2 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U 57:31
3 Dan Timmerman (Stan's Notubes Elite CX)  E-U 57:31
4 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 57:39
5 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 57:47
6 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 57:54
7 Tobin Ortenblad (Santa Cruz Factory Racing)  E-U 57:59
8 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 58:02
9 Tristan Cowie  E-U 58:03
10 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 58:03
11 Anthony Clark (Highland Bike)  E-U 58:12
12 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 58:15
13 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 58:21
14 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 58:21
15 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 58:22
16 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 58:22
17 Cole Oberman  E-U 59:38
18 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 59:51
19 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 59:53
20 Jordan Snyder (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U 59:54
21 Jacob Sitler  E-U 59:57
22 Lance Haidet (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 1:00:03
23 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:00:09
24 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:00:26
25 Christopher Aitken (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS 1:00:46
26 Mark Davino  E-U 1:00:58
27 Hunter Resek (Giant Co-Factory Off Road Team)  E-U 1:01:10
28 Mark Flis  E-U 1:01:13
29 Mike Festa (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U 1:01:13
30 Scott Mcgill  E-U 1:01:34
31 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:01:39
32 Michael Mihalik (Jmac Cycling/novacare)  E-U 1:01:42
33 Andrew Wulfkuhle (717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels)  E-U 1:01:48
34 Jordan Villella (Van-Dessel/cyclus Sports)  E-U 1:01:54
35 Cody Cupp (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:02:09
36 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U 1:02:18
37 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U 1:02:32
38 Jesse Anthony (Rally Cycling)  E-U 1:03:16
39 Scott Smith (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:03:33
40 Joshua Teets (Promountain Outfitters)  E-U 1:03:45
41 Jeremy Burkhardt  E-U 1:03:57
42 Oliver Vrambout  E-U 1:04:11
43 Mattison Brady  E-U 1:04:52
44 Thomas Borner  E-U 1:05:02
45 Scott Myers (Team BBC P/b Baltimore Bicycle Works)  E-U 1:05:12
46 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 1:05:30
47 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:06:03
48 Elwood Glass (All-City x Black Hand Coffee CO)  E-U 1:07:17
49 Andrew McGowan (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U
50 Van Morales  E-U
51 Jerod Stoner (717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels)  E-U
52 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U
53 Ryan Stahnke (Bike Line)  E-U
54 Myles Lund (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U
55 Peter Schultz  E-U