Etats Unis du 10 au 11 Décembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 10 Décembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 59:16
2 Todd Wells  E-U 59:19
3 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 59:20
4 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 59:58
5 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:00:08
6 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:00:17
7 Craig Richey  CAN 1:00:21
8 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 1:00:31
9 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 1:00:38
10 Skyler Mackey (Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team)  E-U 1:00:59
11 Tristan Uhl  E-U 1:01:51
12 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:02:07
13 John Purvis  E-U 1:02:11
14 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:02:44
15 Josh Whitney  E-U 1:03:00
16 Joachim Parbo  DAN 1:03:18
17 Mark Flis  E-U 1:03:33
18 Stefan Rothe  E-U 1:04:31
19 William Stephens  E-U 1:04:48
20 Molly Cameron  E-U 1:04:49
21 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:05:36
22 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U 1:05:37
23 Colin Strickland  E-U 1:06:28
24 Kyle Johnson (Team Yacht Club)  E-U
25 Colin Bromley  E-U
26 Andrew Frank  E-U
27 Derrick Saunders  E-U
28 Bryan Roberts  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 11 Décembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Todd Wells  E-U 1:01:12
2 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 1:01:16
3 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:01:22
4 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 1:02:00
5 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 1:02:38
6 Craig Richey  CAN 1:02:45
7 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:03:23
8 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 1:03:30
9 Tristan Uhl  E-U 1:03:49
10 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:04:13
11 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:04:38
12 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:04:42
13 Chris Drummond (Spcx P/b RK Black)  E-U 1:04:43
14 Josh Whitney  E-U 1:05:20
15 Mark Flis  E-U 1:05:46
16 Skyler Mackey (Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team)  E-U 1:05:58
17 Stefan Rothe  E-U 1:06:12
18 Josh Direen (Define Cycling/ Focus Bikes)  E-U 1:06:27
19 Joachim Parbo  DAN 1:06:37
20 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U 1:07:38
21 William Stephens  E-U 1:08:06
22 Adam Mills  E-U
23 Kyle Johnson (Team Yacht Club)  E-U
24 John Purvis  E-U
25 Colin Strickland  E-U
26 Molly Cameron  E-U
27 Andrew Frank  E-U
28 Bryan Roberts  E-U