Etats Unis, 30 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 1:02:19
2 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 1:02:32
3 Tobin Ortenblad (Santa Cruz Factory Racing)  E-U 1:02:33
4 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 1:02:33
5 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:02:46
6 Travis Livermon (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 1:02:46
7 Gage Hecht (Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Subaru)  E-U 1:02:47
8 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:02:52
9 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U 1:03:01
10 Jonathan Page (Fuji)  E-U 1:03:05
11 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 1:03:07
12 Lance Haidet (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 1:03:12
13 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 1:03:18
14 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 1:03:24
15 Spencer Petrov (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 1:03:36
16 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 1:03:37
17 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:03:37
18 Andrew Dillman (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 1:03:38
19 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:03:40
20 Brian Matter (Team Wisconsin)  E-U 1:04:30
21 Tristan Cowie  E-U 1:04:32
22 Brannan Fix (Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Subaru)  E-U 1:04:37
23 Mark McConnell (Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau)  CAN 1:04:51
24 Maxx Chance (Evol Racing)  E-U 1:05:00
25 Eric Brunner  E-U 1:05:03
26 Grant Ellwood (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 1:05:12
27 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 1:05:17
28 Byron Rice  E-U 1:05:18
29 Christopher Aitken (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS 1:05:21
30 Joshua Johnson  E-U 1:05:21
31 Trevor O'Donnell  CAN 1:05:42
32 Michael Larson  E-U 1:05:48
33 Ian Mcpherson (Evol Racing)  E-U 1:05:58
34 Cameron Beard (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:06:09
35 Anders Nystrom  E-U 1:06:12
36 Cade Bickmore (Marian University Cycling Team)  E-U 1:07:14
37 Samuel Kieffer  E-U 1:07:38
38 Jonathan Anderson  E-U 1:07:43
39 Jack Tanner (Boulder Junior Cycling/ 7-Eleven)  E-U 1:07:48
40 Kyle Russ (Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team)  E-U 1:07:49
41 Kacey Campbell (First City Cycling)  E-U
42 Tom Chapman (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS
43 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U
44 Vance Fletcher  E-U
45 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U
46 Garrett Gerchar (Clif Bar)  E-U
47 Cody Cupp (Set Coaching)  E-U
48 Taylor Squillaci (Zen Bikes/hifi)  E-U
49 Peter Goguen  E-U
50 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U
51 Sam Winters  E-U
52 Anton Varabei  CAN
53 Trever Kingsbury  E-U
54 Nicolas Padilla  E-U
55 Josiah Longenecker  E-U