Etats Unis du 15 au 16 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 15 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:04:39
2 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 00:12
3 Hector Fernando Riveros Paez (Qarvimports/raleigh Bikes)  COL 00:18
4 Jonathan Page (Fuji)  E-U 00:31
5 Maxx Chance (Evol Racing)  E-U 01:40
6 Grant Ellwood (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 02:02
7 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 02:12
8 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 02:59
9 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 03:06
10 Ian Mcpherson (Evol Racing)  E-U 03:17
11 Jason Donald (Skratch Labs/donkey Label Foundry Cycles)  E-U 03:35
12 Cody Cupp (Set Coaching)  E-U 03:52
13 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 03:56
14 Steven Stefko (First City Cycling Team P/b Noosa)  E-U 04:12
15 Bjorn Selander (Borah Teamwear)  E-U 05:01
16 Jack Tanner (Boulder Junior Cycling/ 7-Eleven)  E-U 05:18
17 Samuel Dolzani (Honey Stinger/bontrager)  E-U 05:28
18 Kacey Campbell (First City Cycling)  E-U 05:40
19 Eric Fossell (Veloforma)  E-U 05:51
20 Garrett Gerchar (Clif Bar)  E-U 06:01
21 Stephen Ettinger (Ridebiker Alliance P/b Focus Bikes)  E-U 06:08
22 Brad Neagos (Bissell-Abg-Giant)  E-U 06:10
23 Michael Burleigh (Evol Racing)  E-U 06:11
24 David Reyes (Tenspeed Hero)  E-U 06:26
25 Dylan Postier (Renewed Cyclocross)  E-U 06:50
26 Bryan Alders (Training Peaks)  E-U 06:59
27 Samuel Morrison (Stages Cycling)  E-U 07:34
28 Michael Friedberg (Evol Racing)  E-U 07:44
29 Cade Bickmore (Marian University Cycling Team)  E-U
30 Adam Farabaugh (Support Clean Sport/seasucker/gutt Coaching)  E-U
31 Aaron Vaughn (Rally Sport)  E-U
32 Braden Kappius (Team Clif Bar)  E-U
33 Jayson Jacobs (Breismeister Factory Racing)  E-U
34 Josh Direen (Define Cycling/ Focus Bikes)  E-U
35 Jeremy Ostrowski (Reynolds Roofing)  E-U
36 Taylor Squillaci (Zen Bikes/hifi)  E-U
37 Kyle Johnson (Team Yacht Club)  E-U
38 Adam Gaubert  E-U
39 Matt Schweiker (Tenspeed Hero)  E-U
40 Nick Thomas (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  E-U
41 Fred Shattell (Sonic Boom Racing P/b Lucky Pie)  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 16 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:02:30
2 Jonathan Page (Fuji)  E-U 00:24
3 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 00:43
4 Stephen Ettinger (Ridebiker Alliance P/b Focus Bikes)  E-U 00:58
5 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 01:13
6 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 01:27
7 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 01:52
8 Cody Cupp (Set Coaching)  E-U 02:44
9 Josh Direen (Define Cycling/ Focus Bikes)  E-U 03:27
10 Jason Donald (Skratch Labs/donkey Label Foundry Cycles)  E-U 03:47
11 Samuel Morrison (Stages Cycling)  E-U 04:28
12 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 04:51
13 Eric Fossell (Veloforma)  E-U 05:09
14 Adam Farabaugh (Support Clean Sport/seasucker/gutt Coaching)  E-U 05:28
15 Bjorn Selander (Borah Teamwear)  E-U 05:29
16 David Reyes (Tenspeed Hero)  E-U 05:36
17 Michael Friedberg (Evol Racing)  E-U 06:32
18 Aaron Vaughn (Rally Sport)  E-U
19 Jeremy Ostrowski (Reynolds Roofing)  E-U
20 Samuel Dolzani (Honey Stinger/bontrager)  E-U
21 Scott Tietzel (Cuore-Specialized)  E-U
22 Connor Dilger (Above And Beyond Cancer P/b Scheels)  E-U
23 Kacey Campbell (First City Cycling)  E-U
24 Nick Thomas (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  E-U
25 Jayson Jacobs (Breismeister Factory Racing)  E-U
26 Braden Kappius (Team Clif Bar)  E-U