Jamesburg (Etats Unis) du 29 au 30 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 29 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:01:54
2 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:02:25
3 Cole Oberman  E-U 1:02:50
4 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:03:17
5 Derrick St John (Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads)  CAN 1:03:29
6 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:03:31
7 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:03:32
8 Ryan Woodall  E-U 1:04:09
9 Merwin Davis  E-U 1:04:11
10 Scott Smith (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:04:23
11 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:04:54
12 Mark d'Avino (Cadence Cycling)  E-U 1:05:20
13 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:05:42
14 Evan Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 1:06:02
15 Jordan Snyder (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U 1:06:11
16 Aaron Snyder (7 Mountains Lodge)  E-U 1:06:25
17 Mike Festa (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U 1:06:41
18 Kyle Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 1:06:48
19 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 1:06:50
20 Matthew Tyler (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 1:07:11
21 David Kessler  E-U 1:07:17
22 Michael Mihalik (Jmac Cycling/novacare)  E-U 1:07:36
23 Gerald Adasavage  E-U 1:07:52
24 Mark Flis  E-U 1:08:00
25 Craig Lebair (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U 1:08:07
26 Trent Blackburn  E-U 1:08:25
27 Aaron Oakes (Wenzel Coaching)  E-U 1:08:33
28 Derrick Butler  E-U 1:08:47
29 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:08:55
30 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:09:10
31 Jack Drummond  E-U 1:09:48
32 Christopher Niesen  E-U
33 Trevor Raab  E-U
34 Oliver Vrambout  E-U
35 Evan Huff (Bikereg.com)  E-U
36 Tristan Manderfeld  E-U
37 Matthew Erchull (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U
38 Jesse Stauffer  E-U
39 Myles Lund (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 30 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 59:53
2 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 1:00:15
3 Derrick St John (Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads)  CAN 1:00:25
4 Cole Oberman  E-U 1:00:43
5 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:00:54
6 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:01:03
7 Ryan Woodall  E-U 1:01:07
8 Mark d'Avino (Cadence Cycling)  E-U 1:01:24
9 Scott Smith (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:02:06
10 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:02:21
11 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:02:30
12 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:02:44
13 Jordan Snyder (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U 1:03:15
14 Andrew Wulfkuhle (717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels)  E-U 1:03:34
15 Jules Goguely (Unemployed)  E-U 1:03:47
16 Merwin Davis  E-U 1:04:04
17 Kyle Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 1:04:08
18 Trent Blackburn  E-U 1:04:11
19 Aaron Snyder (7 Mountains Lodge)  E-U 1:04:13
20 Michael Mihalik (Jmac Cycling/novacare)  E-U 1:04:14
21 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 1:04:43
22 Mark Flis  E-U 1:04:50
23 Mike Festa (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U 1:05:09
24 David Kessler  E-U 1:05:44
25 Matthew Tyler (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 1:06:01
26 Aaron Oakes (Wenzel Coaching)  E-U 1:06:15
27 Michael Margarite  E-U 1:06:41
28 Jesse Stauffer  E-U 1:07:00
29 Craig Lebair (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U 1:07:14
30 Oliver Vrambout  E-U 1:07:37
31 Christopher Niesen  E-U 1:07:59
32 Jerod Stoner (717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels)  E-U 1:08:53
33 Jack Drummond  E-U
34 Tristan Manderfeld  E-U
35 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U
36 Keith Garrison  E-U
37 Andrew Lints (Bicycle Express Racing)  E-U
38 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U