Gloucester (Etats Unis) du 15 au 16 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 15 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:01:02
2 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 00:32
3 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 00:32
4 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 00:33
5 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 00:33
6 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 00:36
7 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 01:16
8 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 01:21
9 Travis Livermon (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 01:27
10 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 01:28
11 Peter Goguen  E-U 01:44
12 Brendan McCormack  E-U 01:57
13 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U 02:09
14 Scott Smith (Jam Ncc)  E-U 02:34
15 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 02:49
16 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 03:08
17 Derrick St John (Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads)  CAN 03:29
18 Jesse Anthony (Rally Cycling)  E-U 03:56
19 Adam Hodges Myerson (Cycle-Smart)  E-U 03:59
20 Andy Scott (Riverside Racing)  E-U 04:00
21 Marc-Andre Daigle (Garneau Easton Cycling)  CAN 04:17
22 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U 04:24
23 Evan Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 04:25
24 Jules Goguely (Unemployed)  E-U 04:44
25 Trent Blackburn  E-U 04:47
26 Eneas Freyre (Ttendurance)  E-U 04:53
27 Nicholas Lando (Uvm Cycling)  E-U 05:02
28 Adam St Germain (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 05:30
29 Nathaniel Morse (Bikereg.com)  E-U 05:37
30 Andrew Borden (Squadra Flying Tigers)  E-U 05:41
31 Charles Berhtram (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 05:51
32 Evan Huff (Bikereg.com)  E-U 06:03
33 Benjamin Grenier (Rancourt & Co. Cycling)  E-U 06:06
34 Gerald Adasavage  E-U 06:09
35 Sylvain Jean  CAN 06:12
36 Bradford Smith (The Drifters)  E-U 06:17
37 Kyle Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 06:19
38 Chris Field (Essex County Velo)  E-U 06:22
39 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 06:23
40 Matt Perreault (Colonial Bicycle Company)  E-U 06:26
41 Michael Wissell (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 06:48
42 David Maltais (Garneau-Quebec)  CAN 06:57
43 Colin Reuter (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 07:10
44 Zachary Curtis (Next-Bmb)  E-U 07:34
45 Matthew Tyler (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 07:55
46 Daniel Fitzgibbons (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca54)  E-U
47 John Eckert  E-U
48 Matthew Sousa (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U
49 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U
50 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  CAN
51 Matthew Owens (Uvm Cycling)  E-U
52 William Johnson  E-U
53 Matthew Mollo (Selectionaturel P/b Jamis)  E-U
54 Andrew Lints (Bicycle Express Racing)  E-U
55 Matthew Erchull (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U
56 Noah Barrow  AUS
57 Ian Schon (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U
58 Doug Thorp  E-U
59 Samuel Dries (No. 22 CX Team)  E-U
60 Peter Bradshaw (Crossresults.com)  E-U
61 Gregg Griffo (Park Ave. Bike Shop)  E-U
62 Andrew Loaiza  E-U
63 Keith Garrison  E-U
64 Dylan McNicholas (Polartec)  E-U
65 Eric Carlson  E-U
66 Andrew Reimann (Jalapeno Cycling)  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 16 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:02:32
2 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 00:03
3 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 00:06
4 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 00:09
5 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 00:19
6 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 00:35
7 Dylan McNicholas (Polartec)  E-U 00:45
8 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 00:49
9 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 00:57
10 Travis Livermon (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 01:11
11 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 01:40
12 Scott Smith (Jam Ncc)  E-U 0:02:08
13 Derrick St John (Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads)  CAN 02:21
14 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 02:59
15 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 03:07
16 Evan Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 03:16
17 Andy Scott (Riverside Racing)  E-U 03:23
18 Jules Goguely (Unemployed)  E-U 03:26
19 Patrick Collins (Minuteman Road Club)  E-U 03:37
20 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U 03:49
21 Marc-Andre Daigle (Garneau Easton Cycling)  CAN 03:50
22 Adam Hodges Myerson (Cycle-Smart)  E-U 04:09
23 Nicholas Lando (Uvm Cycling)  E-U 04:16
24 Jesse Anthony (Rally Cycling)  E-U 04:31
25 Adam St Germain (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 04:41
26 Eneas Freyre (Ttendurance)  E-U 05:07
27 Nathaniel Morse (Bikereg.com)  E-U 05:20
28 Andrew Borden (Squadra Flying Tigers)  E-U 05:24
29 Case Butler (Jamnccvittoria)  E-U
30 Benjamin Grenier (Rancourt & Co. Cycling)  E-U 05:34
31 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  CAN 05:56
32 Charles Berhtram (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 05:57
33 Matthew Mollo (Selectionaturel P/b Jamis)  E-U 06:04
34 Chris Field (Essex County Velo)  E-U 06:06
35 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 06:19
36 Michael Wissell (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 06:28
37 Bradford Smith (The Drifters)  E-U 06:34
38 Kyle Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 06:46
39 Matt Perreault (Colonial Bicycle Company)  E-U 06:52
40 Matthew Owens (Uvm Cycling)  E-U 07:00
41 Scott Yarosh (Northampton Bicycle)  E-U 07:02
42 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 07:03
43 Colin Reuter (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 07:04
44 Zachary Curtis (Next-Bmb)  E-U 07:13
45 Matthew Sousa (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 07:25
46 Peter Bradshaw (Crossresults.com)  E-U 07:36
47 David Maltais (Garneau-Quebec)  CAN 07:52
48 Matthew Tyler (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 07:57
49 John Eckert  E-U 08:18
50 Samuel Dries (No. 22 CX Team)  E-U 08:20
51 Ian Schon (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 08:23
52 Gregg Griffo (Park Ave. Bike Shop)  E-U 09:44
53 Daniel Fitzgibbons (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca54)  E-U Noah