Indianapolis (Etats Unis) du 3 au 4 Décembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 3 Décembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Joshua Johnson  E-U 54:48
2 Andrew Dillman (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 54:48
3 Brian Matter (Team Wisconsin)  E-U 54:50
4 Tristan Cowie  E-U 54:52
5 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 54:55
6 Max Judelson  CAN 55:49
7 Spencer Petrov (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 56:03
8 Casey Hildebrandt (The Underground Project)  E-U 56:04
9 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 56:04
10 Samuel Kieffer  E-U 56:44
11 Nicholas Lemke (Kona/hifi/cycle-Smart)  E-U 56:57
12 Ian Mcshane  E-U 57:04
13 David Reyes (Tenspeed Hero)  E-U 57:42
14 Andrew Reardon  E-U 57:53
15 Jared Nieters (Seavs/haymarket)  E-U 58:07
16 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U 58:07
17 Mike Festa (Philadelphia Ciclismo)  E-U 58:07
18 Michael Larson  E-U 58:12
19 Merwin Davis  E-U 58:13
20 Anders Nystrom  E-U 58:54
21 Taylor Kruse  E-U 59:22
22 Michael Dutczak (The Pony Shop)  E-U 59:52
23 Eli House  E-U 1:00:06
24 Ryan Gamm  E-U 1:00:28
25 Vance Fletcher  E-U 1:02:38
26 Zachary Bender  E-U 1:03:11
27 Jason Blodgett  E-U
28 Sam Winters  E-U
29 Matthew Reeves (Cyclesmart Grassroots Team)  E-U
30 Josiah Longenecker  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 4 Décembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Spencer Petrov (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 1:03:49
2 Max Judelson  CAN 1:04:29
3 Andrew Dillman (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 1:05:16
4 Brian Matter (Team Wisconsin)  E-U 1:05:26
5 Merwin Davis  E-U 1:06:26
6 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:06:41
7 Tristan Cowie  E-U 1:07:43
8 Casey Hildebrandt (The Underground Project)  E-U 1:07:55
9 Joshua Johnson  E-U 1:08:25
10 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:08:48
11 Ian Mcshane  E-U 1:08:57
12 Anders Nystrom  E-U 1:09:40
13 Samuel Kieffer  E-U 1:10:52
14 Michael Larson  E-U 1:11:14
15 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U 1:13:41
16 Jared Nieters (Seavs/haymarket)  E-U 1:14:29
17 Vance Fletcher  E-U
18 Zachary Bender  E-U
19 Taylor Kruse  E-U
20 Ryan Gamm  E-U
21 Eli House  E-U
22 Matthew Reeves (Cyclesmart Grassroots Team)  E-U
23 Sam Winters  E-U