Washington (Etats Unis) du 22 au 23 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 22 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 1:01:00
2 Dan Timmerman (Stan's Notubes Elite CX)  E-U 1:01:00
3 Anthony Clark (Highland Bike)  E-U 1:01:02
4 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:01:08
5 Cole Oberman  E-U 1:01:21
6 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:02:34
7 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:02:34
8 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:02:34
9 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 1:02:35
10 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:02:59
11 Byron Rice  E-U 1:03:00
12 Ryan Woodall  E-U 1:04:16
13 Greg Wittwer  E-U 1:05:25
14 Mark d'Avino (Cadence Cycling)  E-U 1:05:50
15 Jared Nieters (Seavs/haymarket)  E-U 1:06:04
16 Patrick Collins (Minuteman Road Club)  E-U 1:06:06
17 Lucas Livermon  E-U 1:06:06
18 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 1:06:25
19 Jeremy Burkhardt  E-U 1:06:43
20 Joshua Teets (Promountain Outfitters)  E-U 1:06:47
21 Merwin Davis  E-U 1:06:58
22 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski  E-U 1:07:03
23 Aaron Oakes (Wenzel Coaching)  E-U 1:07:35
24 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U 1:07:42
25 Charles Berhtram (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:07:44
26 Colin Eustis (Sons United Racing Team)  E-U 1:07:50
27 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:08:09
28 Andrew McGowan (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U 53:20
29 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 53:11
30 Matt Mcloone  E-U 38:04
31 Scott Myers (Team BBC P/b Baltimore Bicycle Works)  E-U 38:26
32 Elwood Glass (All-City x Black Hand Coffee CO)  E-U 38:46
33 Van Morales  E-U 38:49
34 Nick Thomas (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  E-U 38:55
35 Matthew Reeves (Cyclesmart Grassroots Team)  E-U 31:38
36 Greg Schott (Endorphin Fitness)  E-U 31:55
37 Michael Baldwin  E-U 24:21

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 23 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 1:07:43
2 Dan Timmerman (Stan's Notubes Elite CX)  E-U 1:07:43
3 Cole Oberman  E-U 1:08:03
4 Anthony Clark (Highland Bike)  E-U 1:08:28
5 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:08:39
6 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:08:51
7 Ryan Woodall  E-U 1:08:51
8 Byron Rice  E-U 1:08:54
9 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:09:12
10 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:09:31
11 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 1:12:20
12 Merwin Davis  E-U 1:12:53
13 Jared Nieters (Seavs/haymarket)  E-U 1:12:58
14 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 1:12:59
15 Joshua Teets (Promountain Outfitters)  E-U 1:13:23
16 Andy Brooks  E-U 1:13:23
17 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:15:44
18 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U
19 Jeremy Burkhardt  E-U
20 Aaron Oakes (Wenzel Coaching)  E-U
21 Lucas Livermon  E-U
22 Mattison Brady  E-U
23 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U
24 Elwood Glass (All-City x Black Hand Coffee CO)  E-U
25 Andrew McGowan (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U
26 Van Morales  E-U
27 Nick Thomas (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  E-U
28 Colin Eustis (Sons United Racing Team)  E-U
29 Michael Baldwin Ii  E-U
30 Stuart Louder  E-U
31 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U