Northampton (Etats Unis) du 12 au 13 Novembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 12 Novembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:01:56
2 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:02:09
3 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 1:02:12
4 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U 1:02:30
5 Dylan McNicholas (Polartec)  E-U 1:02:34
6 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 1:02:35
7 Peter Goguen  E-U 1:02:41
8 Derrick St John (Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads)  CAN 1:03:35
9 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:03:36
10 Adam Hodges Myerson (Cycle-Smart)  E-U 1:03:36
11 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:03:39
12 Raphael Gagne  CAN 1:03:52
13 Cameron Beard (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:04:31
14 Adam St Germain (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:04:47
15 Andy Scott (Riverside Racing)  E-U 1:04:47
16 Max Judelson  CAN 1:04:47
17 Jordan Snyder (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U 1:04:52
18 Evan Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 1:05:37
19 Jules Goguely (Unemployed)  E-U 1:05:44
20 Trent Blackburn  E-U 1:05:47
21 Marc-Andre Daigle (Garneau Easton Cycling)  CAN 1:05:47
22 Case Butler (Jamnccvittoria)  E-U 1:05:52
23 Brendan McCormack  E-U 1:06:07
24 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 1:06:09
25 Michael Mihalik (Jmac Cycling/novacare)  E-U 1:06:23
26 Matthew Sousa (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:06:28
27 David Kessler  E-U 1:06:33
28 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U 1:06:36
29 Kale Wenczel  E-U 1:06:39
30 Nicholas Lemke (Kona/hifi/cycle-Smart)  E-U 1:06:53
31 Andrew Borden (Squadra Flying Tigers)  E-U 1:06:54
32 Daniel Fitzgibbons (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca54)  E-U 1:07:03
33 Michael Landry  E-U 1:07:05
34 Michael Wissell (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:07:09
35 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski  E-U 1:07:10
36 Chris Field (Essex County Velo)  E-U 1:07:19
37 Matthew Clements  E-U 1:07:21
38 Gerald Adasavage  E-U 1:07:25
39 Bradford Smith (The Drifters)  E-U 1:07:33
40 Kyle Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 1:07:51
41 Matthew Erchull (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 1:07:57
42 Nicholas Lando (Uvm Cycling)  E-U 1:08:00
43 Zachary Curtis (Next-Bmb)  E-U 1:08:01
44 Christopher Niesen  E-U 1:08:04
45 Matthew Tyler (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 1:08:23
46 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:08:28
47 TED Willard  E-U 1:08:34
48 Scott Yarosh (Northampton Bicycle)  E-U 1:08:38
49 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:08:43
50 Tristan Manderfeld  E-U 1:08:44
51 Andrew Frank  E-U 1:08:44
52 Colin Reuter (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:08:44
53 Gregg Griffo (Park Ave. Bike Shop)  E-U 1:08:46
54 Jayson Jacobs (Breismeister Factory Racing)  E-U 1:08:53
55 Oliver Vrambout  E-U 1:08:54
56 Cameron Scott  E-U 1:09:08
57 Aaron Oakes (Wenzel Coaching)  E-U 1:09:18
58 Peter Bradshaw (Crossresults.com)  E-U 1:09:33
59 Ian Schon (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:09:33
60 Derrick Butler  E-U 1:09:44
61 Anson Ross  E-U 1:09:46
62 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:10:04
63 Trevor Raab  E-U 1:10:39
64 Kailin Waterman  E-U
65 Ben Coleman  E-U
66 Chris Goguen  E-U
67 Samuel Dries (No. 22 CX Team)  E-U
68 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  CAN
69 Eric Carlson  E-U
70 Andrew Nicholas  E-U
71 Spencer Perry  E-U
72 Arthur Moran  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 13 Novembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 56:17
2 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U 56:22
3 Dylan McNicholas (Polartec)  E-U 57:41
4 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 57:42
5 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 58:03
6 Peter Goguen  E-U 58:31
7 Cameron Beard (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 58:39
8 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 58:42
9 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 58:46
10 Derrick St John (Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads)  CAN 58:47
11 Adam Hodges Myerson (Cycle-Smart)  E-U 59:41
12 Evan Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 59:50
13 Jordan Snyder (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U 59:53
14 Trent Blackburn  E-U 1:00:03
15 Marc-Andre Daigle (Garneau Easton Cycling)  CAN 1:00:04
16 Nicholas Lemke (Kona/hifi/cycle-Smart)  E-U 1:00:12
17 Michael Mihalik (Jmac Cycling/novacare)  E-U 1:00:22
18 Jules Goguely (Unemployed)  E-U 1:00:36
19 Adam St Germain (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:00:38
20 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:00:42
21 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U 1:01:09
22 Nicholas Lando (Uvm Cycling)  E-U 1:01:16
23 Matthew Clements  E-U 1:01:36
24 Max Judelson  CAN 1:01:43
25 John Eckert  E-U 1:01:48
26 Daniel Fitzgibbons (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca54)  E-U 1:01:49
27 Gerald Adasavage  E-U 1:01:51
28 Charles Berhtram (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:01:51
29 Tim Willis (King Kog)  E-U 1:01:53
30 Kyle Murphy (Hudsonludwig & Larsen Racing)  E-U 1:01:54
31 Fred Prescott  E-U 1:02:01
32 Bradford Smith (The Drifters)  E-U 1:02:06
33 Zachary Curtis (Next-Bmb)  E-U 1:02:09
34 Andrew Borden (Squadra Flying Tigers)  E-U 1:02:19
35 Christopher Niesen  E-U 1:02:23
36 Cameron Scott  E-U 1:02:24
37 Matthew Mollo (Selectionaturel P/b Jamis)  E-U 1:02:34
38 Case Butler (Jamnccvittoria)  E-U 1:02:43
39 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  CAN 1:02:53
40 TED Willard  E-U 1:03:01
41 Colin Reuter (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:03:05
42 Michael Wissell (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:03:09
43 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:03:19
44 Aaron Oakes (Wenzel Coaching)  E-U 1:03:29
45 David Kessler  E-U 1:03:32
46 Matthew Tyler (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 1:03:38
47 Peter Bradshaw (Crossresults.com)  E-U 1:03:39
48 Jayson Jacobs (Breismeister Factory Racing)  E-U 1:03:40
49 Gregg Griffo (Park Ave. Bike Shop)  E-U 1:03:40
50 Oliver Vrambout  E-U 1:03:46
51 Andy Scott (Riverside Racing)  E-U 1:04:07
52 Andrew Frank  E-U 1:04:14
53 Preston Buehrer (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:04:18
54 Kale Wenczel  E-U 1:05:05
55 Ian Schon (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:05:12
56 Derrick Butler  E-U 1:05:19
57 Matthew Sousa (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U 1:05:36
58 Anson Ross  E-U 1:05:47
59 Andrew Nicholas  E-U
60 Tristan Manderfeld  E-U
61 Spencer Perry  E-U
62 Chris Goguen  E-U
63 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski  E-U