Etats Unis, 2 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 1er Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 1:05:25
2 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 00:19
3 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 00:24
4 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 00:24
5 Travis Livermon (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 01:10
6 Dan Timmerman (Stan's Notubes Elite CX)  E-U 01:19
7 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 01:30
8 Spencer Petrov (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 01:35
9 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 01:37
10 Anthony Clark (Highland Bike)  E-U 01:41
11 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 01:53
12 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 01:57
13 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 02:02
14 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 02:03
15 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 02:05
16 Mark McConnell (Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau)  CAN 02:17
17 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 02:22
18 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U 02:35
19 Peter Goguen  E-U 02:36
20 Lance Haidet (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 02:47
21 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 03:38
22 Dylan McNicholas (Polartec)  E-U 03:44
23 Derrick St John (Van Dessel P/b Hyperthreads)  CAN 04:46
24 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 05:26
25 Cole Oberman  E-U 05:49
26 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 05:54
27 Mathieu Belanger Barrette (Pivot Cycles on The Edge Canada)  CAN 05:54
28 Patrick Collins (Minuteman Road Club)  E-U 06:19
29 Andrew Borden (Squadra Flying Tigers)  E-U 06:34
30 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U 07:00
31 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U +1 Tour
32 Jules Goguely (Unemployed)  E-U +2 Tours
33 Michael Landry  E-U
34 Nicholas Keough  E-U
35 Niklas Podhraski  AUT
36 Adam St Germain (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U
37 Noah Barrow  AUS
38 Brendan McCormack  E-U
39 Daniel Fitzgibbons (Green Line Velo Driven by Zipca54)  E-U
40 Samuel Dries (No. 22 CX Team)  E-U
41 Eneas Freyre (Ttendurance)  E-U +3 Tours
42 Andrew McGowan (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U
43 Matt Perreault (Colonial Bicycle Company)  E-U
44 Ian Clarke  E-U
45 Ian Keough  E-U +4 Tours
46 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U
47 Jerod Stoner (717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels)  E-U
48 Arthur Moran  E-U +5 Tours

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 2 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:03:32
2 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 1:03:40
3 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 1:03:42
4 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 1:03:45
5 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 1:03:58
6 Mark McConnell (Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau)  CAN 1:04:14
7 Spencer Petrov (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 1:04:23
8 Travis Livermon (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 1:04:23
9 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 1:04:25
10 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 1:04:28
11 Jack Kisseberth (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:04:28
12 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:04:29
13 Grant Ellwood (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 1:04:53
14 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 1:05:07
15 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 1:05:21
16 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:05:39
17 Lance Haidet (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 1:05:39
18 Andrew Juiliano  E-U 1:05:52
19 Christopher Aitken (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS 1:05:57
20 Dylan McNicholas (Polartec)  E-U 1:06:16
21 Daniel Chabanov (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:06:16
22 Tom Chapman (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS 1:06:20
23 Patrick Collins (Minuteman Road Club)  E-U 1:07:06
24 Cole Oberman  E-U 1:07:16
25 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:07:42
26 Scott Smith (Jam Ncc)  E-U 1:08:02
27 Robert Marion (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U 1:08:21
28 Adam St Germain (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:08:37
29 Mathieu Belanger Barrette (Pivot Cycles on The Edge Canada)  CAN 1:08:44
30 Jules Goguely (Unemployed)  E-U 1:08:53
31 Andrew Borden (Squadra Flying Tigers)  E-U 1:08:54
32 Dan Timmerman (Stan's Notubes Elite CX)  E-U 1:09:28
33 Cameron Scott  E-U 1:09:32
34 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U 1:09:48
35 Andy Scott (Riverside Racing)  E-U 1:09:49
36 Matthew Erchull (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U 1:09:57
37 Mark Davino  E-U 1:10:10
38 Jerod Stoner (717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels)  E-U 1:10:32
39 Colin Reuter (B2c2 P/b Boloco)  E-U
40 Evan Huff (Bikereg.com)  E-U
41 Trent Blackburn  E-U
42 Matthew Tyler (Kudu Collective CX)  E-U
43 Eneas Freyre (Ttendurance)  E-U
44 Abe Goorskey (American Classic Pro CX Team)  E-U
45 Nicholas Keough  E-U
46 Michael Landry  E-U
47 Matt Perreault (Colonial Bicycle Company)  E-U
48 Andrew McGowan (C3-Twenty20 Cycling)  E-U
49 Noah Barrow  AUS
50 Eric Carlson  E-U
51 Jesse Keough  E-U
52 Brian Hughes  E-U