2 Octobre 2018 |
20h45 | Valence BC (ESP) | 84 - 62 (12-17, 24-18, 28-21, 20-6) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | Détail |
3 Octobre 2018 |
19h00 | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | 91 - 80 (28-18, 23-19, 22-15, 18-28) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | Détail |
20h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 82 - 73 (17-24, 26-19, 19-15, 20-15) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
9 Octobre 2018 |
20h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 89 - 82 (21-22, 18-24, 26-19, 24-17) | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | Détail |
20h30 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | 75 - 61 (18-9, 19-16, 19-23, 19-13) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | Détail |
10 Octobre 2018 |
19h00 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 67 - 72 (17-10, 21-21, 11-24, 18-17) | Valence BC (ESP) | Détail |
16 Octobre 2018 |
20h30 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | 84 - 63 (27-21, 22-15, 13-11, 22-16) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | Détail |
17 Octobre 2018 |
20h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 60 - 93 (14-21, 19-23, 14-24, 13-25) | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | Détail |
20h45 | Valence BC (ESP) | 79 - 71 (20-21, 23-19, 21-14, 15-17) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
23 Octobre 2018 |
19h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 78 - 89 (20-26, 17-22, 17-19, 24-22) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | Détail |
20h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 77 - 81 (18-24, 14-9, 22-20, 23-28) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | Détail |
24 Octobre 2018 |
19h00 | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | 104 - 93 (19-25, 30-14, 25-26, 30-28) | Valence BC (ESP) | Détail |
30 Octobre 2018 |
20h30 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | 89 - 68 (21-18, 18-20, 27-18, 23-12) | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | Détail |
20h30 | Valence BC (ESP) | 87 - 66 (17-21, 28-16, 17-17, 25-12) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | Détail |
31 Octobre 2018 |
18h00 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 77 - 72 (28-14, 18-18, 16-20, 15-20) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
6 Novembre 2018 |
18h00 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 81 - 75 (17-13, 21-28, 20-12, 23-22) | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | Détail |
20h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 76 - 71 (22-7, 14-25, 20-17, 20-22) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | Détail |
20h30 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | 73 - 69 (20-17, 17-20, 23-17, 13-15) | Valence BC (ESP) | Détail |
13 Novembre 2018 |
20h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 79 - 77 (22-22, 18-18, 19-17, 20-20) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | Détail |
14 Novembre 2018 |
18h00 | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | 75 - 71 (20-22, 20-22, 18-10, 17-17) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
20h45 | Valence BC (ESP) | 101 - 83 (17-21, 33-21, 22-22, 29-19) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | Détail |
20 Novembre 2018 |
18h00 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 78 - 83 (25-16, 13-29, 22-22, 18-16) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | Détail |
21 Novembre 2018 |
18h00 | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | 99 - 102 ap. (26-16, 26-14, 19-24, 18-35) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | Détail |
19h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 61 - 69 (18-22, 18-12, 12-18, 13-17) | Valence BC (ESP) | Détail |
11 Décembre 2018 |
20h30 | Valence BC (ESP) | 97 - 89 (27-19, 20-21, 27-22, 23-27) | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | Détail |
20h30 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | 75 - 78 (12-17, 20-20, 25-19, 18-22) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
12 Décembre 2018 |
18h00 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 84 - 77 (19-22, 23-23, 19-16, 23-16) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | Détail |
18 Décembre 2018 |
18h00 | Zénith Saint-Petersbourg (RUS) | 83 - 84 ap. (27-21, 20-17, 10-19, 17-17) | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA) | Détail |
20h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 83 - 95 (18-23, 28-29, 15-26, 22-17) | Valence BC (ESP) | Détail |
19 Décembre 2018 |
20h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 87 - 72 (25-21, 18-11, 23-22, 21-18) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | Détail |