Australie, 29 Janvier 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Niklas Arndt (Sunweb)  ALL 4:19:15
2 Simon Gerrans (Orica - Scott)  AUS 0:00
3 Cameron Meyer  AUS 0:00
4 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha - Alpecin)  COL 0:00
5 Luke Rowe (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 0:00
6 Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)  RTC 0:00
7 Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)  AUS 0:00
8 Gianluca Brambilla (Quick Step Floors)  ITA 0:00
9 Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)  AUS 0:00
10 Paul Martens (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  ALL 0:00
11 Robert Gesink (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 0:00
12 Rafael Valls Ferri (Lotto - Soudal)  ESP 0:00
13 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Katusha - Alpecin)  NOR 0:00
14 Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton - Scott)  AUS 0:00
15 Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)  CAN 0:00
16 Jai Hindley  AUS 0:00
17 Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R - La Mondiale)  ITA 0:00
18 Michael Storer  AUS 0:00
19 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (United Health Care Presented by Maxxis)  COL 0:00
20 Brendan Canty (Cannondale - Drapac)  AUS 0:00
21 Richie Porte (BMC Racing Team)  AUS 0:00
22 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  COL 0:00
23 Dries Devenyns (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 0:00
24 Jack Bauer (Quick Step Floors)  NZL 0:18
25 Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha - Alpecin)  BEL 0:37
26 Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:37
27 Aaron Gate (Aqua Blue Sport)  NZL 0:37
28 Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)  AUT 0:37
29 James Shaw (Lotto - Soudal)  G-B 0:37
30 Patrick Bevin (Cannondale - Drapac)  NZL 0:37
31 Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto - Soudal)  DAN 0:37
32 Tom Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:37
33 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:37
34 Pavel Brutt (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:37
35 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 0:37
36 Alexey Vermeulen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  E-U 0:37
37 Danilo Wyss (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 0:37
38 Mitchell Docker (Orica - Scott)  AUS 0:37
39 Clément Chevrier (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:37
40 Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (Katusha - Alpecin)  POR 0:37
41 Matteo Montaguti (AG2R - La Mondiale)  ITA 0:37
42 Jonathan Clarke (United Health Care Presented by Maxxis)  AUS 0:37
43 Sander Armée (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:37
44 Lachlan Norris (United Health Care Presented by Maxxis)  AUS 0:37
45 Enrico Battaglin (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  ITA 0:37
46 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (Katusha - Alpecin)  POR 0:37
47 Koen De Kort (Trek - Segafredo)  P-B 0:42
48 Simon Geschke (Sunweb)  ALL 0:42
49 Chris Froome (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 0:43
50 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Trek - Segafredo)  COL 0:43
51 Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb)  P-B 0:43
52 Damien Howson (Orica - Scott)  AUS 0:45
53 Luke Durbridge (Orica - Scott)  AUS 0:47
54 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Scott)  COL 0:54
55 Cameron Bayly (Isowhey - Swiss Wellness)  AUS 1:14
56 Julien Bérard (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 1:56
57 Peter Stetina (Trek - Segafredo)  E-U 1:57
58 Jesper Asselman (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 2:11
59 Leigh Howard (Aqua Blue Sport)  AUS 2:11
60 Scott Bowden (Isowhey - Swiss Wellness)  AUS 2:11
61 Lawrence Warbasse (Aqua Blue Sport)  E-U 2:11
62 Jeroen Meijers (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 2:11
63 Travis McCabe (United Health Care Presented by Maxxis)  E-U 2:11
64 Michael Hepburn (Orica - Scott)  AUS 2:11
65 Koen Bouwman (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 3:47
66 Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)  DAN 4:18
67 Maurits Lammertink (Katusha - Alpecin)  P-B 5:22
68 Kenny Elissonde (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  FRA 5:32
69 Sebastián Henao Gómez (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  COL 5:32
70 Ben O'Connor (Dimension Data)  AUS 5:49
71 Peter Koning (Aqua Blue Sport)  P-B 5:49
72 Chris Hamilton (Sunweb)  AUS 5:49
73 Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ALL 5:49
74 Sam Bennett (Bora - Hansgrohe)  IRL 5:49
75 Thomas De Gendt (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 5:49
76 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)  AFS 5:49
77 Alexander Porter  AUS 5:49
78 Ben Gastauer (AG2R - La Mondiale)  LUX 7:02
79 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 7:02
80 Tim Ariesen (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 7:02
81 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 7:02
82 Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 7:02
83 Sergey Nikolaev (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 7:02
84 François Bidard (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 7:02
85 Alex Howes (Cannondale - Drapac)  E-U 7:02
86 Martijn Tusveld (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 7:02
87 Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sport)  IRL 7:02
88 Martin Velits (Quick Step Floors)  SVK 7:02
89 Robert Wagner (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  ALL 7:02
90 Lennard Hofstede (Sunweb)  P-B 7:02
91 Michel Kreder (Aqua Blue Sport)  P-B 7:02
92 Enric Mas Nicolau (Quick Step Floors)  ESP 7:02
93 Amaël Moinard (BMC Racing Team)  FRA 7:02
94 Tanner Putt (United Health Care Presented by Maxxis)  E-U 7:02
95 Miles Scotson (BMC Racing Team)  AUS 7:02
96 Rohan Dennis (BMC Racing Team)  AUS 7:02
97 Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)  AUT 11:07
98 Lachlan David Morton (Dimension Data)  AUS 11:07
99 Calvin Watson (Aqua Blue Sport)  AUS 12:38
100 Ivan Savitsky (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 12:38
101 Artur Ershov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 12:38
102 Jacobus Venter (Dimension Data)  AFS 12:38
103 Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 14:30