Italie, 4 Mars 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 4:42:42
2 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 0:15
3 Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:17
4 Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)  RTC 0:23
5 Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb)  P-B 1:26
6 Luke Durbridge (Orica - Scott)  AUS 1:26
7 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Orica - Scott)  DAN 1:29
8 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 2:20
9 Thibaut Pinot (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 2:23
10 Scott Thwaites (Dimension Data)  ANG 2:52
11 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (Katusha - Alpecin)  POR 3:10
12 Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 4:05
13 Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)  ITA 4:05
14 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Astana)  ESP 4:41
15 Stefan Küng (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 5:31
16 Vegard Stake Laengen (Uae Team Emirates)  NOR 5:41
17 Gianni Moscon (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 5:55
18 Ondrej Cink (Bahrain - Merida)  RTC 6:22
19 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)  NOR 8:15
20 Truls Engen Korsaeth (Astana)  NOR 8:15
21 Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)  ITA 8:41
22 Oscar Gatto (Astana)  ITA 10:13
23 Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 10:15
24 Floris De Tier (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  BEL 10:16
25 Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain - Merida)  ITA 10:20
26 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 10:20
27 Petr Vakoc (Quick Step Floors)  RTC 10:20
28 Sebastien Reichenbach (La Française des Jeux)  SUI 10:21
29 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Movistar)  CRC 10:24
30 Andriy Grivko (Astana)  UKR 10:29
31 Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)  AUS 10:29
32 Fabio Aru (Astana)  ITA 10:30
33 Salvatore Puccio (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 10:30
34 Julien Vermote (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 10:30
35 Primoz Roglic (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  SLO 10:36
36 Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)  DAN 10:41
37 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 10:41
38 Moreno Moser (Astana)  ITA 10:44
39 Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)  ALL 10:49
40 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 10:51
41 Iuri Filosi (Nippo - Vini Fantini)  ITA 10:51
42 Hugo Houle (AG2R - La Mondiale)  CAN 13:37
43 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 13:37
44 Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain - Merida)  ITA 13:38
45 Maxime Monfort (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 13:38
46 Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto - Soudal)  POL 13:38
47 Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)  ITA 13:38
48 Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)  P-B 13:38
49 Georg Preidler (Sunweb)  AUT 13:38
50 Matteo Montaguti (AG2R - La Mondiale)  ITA 13:38
51 Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 13:38
52 Enrico Battaglin (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  ITA 13:38
53 Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ALL 13:38
54 Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (Katusha - Alpecin)  POR 13:45
55 Marco Canola (Nippo - Vini Fantini)  ITA 13:46
56 Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ALL 13:46
57 Simon Clarke (Cannondale - Drapac)  AUS 13:46
58 Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Movistar)  EQU 13:46
59 Michal Golas (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 13:49
60 Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)  AUT 13:49
61 Jack Haig (Orica - Scott)  AUS 13:49
62 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 13:51
63 Antwan Tolhoek (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 13:54
64 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Cannondale - Drapac)  COL 13:54
65 Mattia Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 13:56
66 Daniel Oss (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 14:01
67 Jérémy Roy (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 14:08
68 Sam Bewley (Orica - Scott)  NZL 14:23
69 Simone Andreetta (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)  ITA 14:38
70 Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 18:54
71 Jay McCarthy (Bora - Hansgrohe)  AUS 18:54
72 Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 18:55
73 Alex Howes (Cannondale - Drapac)  E-U 18:55
74 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)  ESP 18:55
75 Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)  LAT 18:55
76 Chad Haga (Sunweb)  E-U 18:55
77 Paul Martens (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  ALL 19:00
78 Simone Velasco (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox)  ITA 22:38
79 Kiel Reijnen (Trek - Segafredo)  E-U 22:52
80 Matej Mohoric (Uae Team Emirates)  SLO 22:52
81 David Per (Bahrain - Merida)  SLO 22:52
82 Ivan Santaromita (Nippo - Vini Fantini)  ITA 22:52
83 Diego Rosa (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 22:52
84 Cesare Benedetti (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ITA 22:52
85 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Trek - Segafredo)  ESP 22:52
86 Jorge Arcas (Movistar)  ESP 22:52
87 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Katusha - Alpecin)  ESP 22:52
88 Maxim Belkov (Katusha - Alpecin)  RUS 22:52
89 Raffaello Bonusi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 22:52