Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/01 - 08/01 | Sydney | ATP Cup - Groupe E | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/01 - 08/01 | Perth | ATP Cup - Groupe F | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/01 - 08/01 | Perth | ATP Cup - Groupe D | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/01 - 08/01 | Sydney | ATP Cup - Groupe C | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/01 - 08/01 | Perth | ATP Cup - Groupe B | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/01 - 08/01 | Brisbane | ATP Cup - Groupe A | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/01 - 12/01 | Auckland | WTA International - Auckland | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Williams |
04/01 - 12/01 | AUS | WTA International - Brisbane | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Pliskova |
04/01 - 12/01 | CHN | WTA International - Shenzhen | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Alexandrov. |
04/01 - 12/01 | Doha | ATP 250 - Qatar Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Rublev |
06/01 - 12/01 | Brisbane | ATP 250 - Brisbane International | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
06/01 - 12/01 | NCA | Nouméa | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Wolf |
06/01 - 12/01 | AUS | Canberra | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | P. Kohlschrei. |
06/01 - 12/01 | E-U | Ann Arbor | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | U. Blanch |
09/01 - 12/01 | AUS | ATP Cup - Phase Finale | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
11/01 - 19/01 | Auckland | ATP 250 - Auckland ASB Classic | Circuit ATP | Dur | U. Humbert |
11/01 - 19/01 | AUS | WTA International - Hobart | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Rybakina |
12/01 - 18/01 | THA | Bangkok | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Balá. |
12/01 - 18/01 | AUS | Bendigo | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Johnson |
13/01 - 19/01 | Adelaïde | WTA Premier 5 - Adelaïde | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Barty |
13/01 - 19/01 | AUS | ATP 250 - Adelaïde | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Rublev |
14/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Djokovic |
14/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Kenin |
20/01 - 26/01 | FRA | Rennes | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Rinderknec. |
20/01 - 26/01 | THA | Bangkok II | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | F. Gaio |
20/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | T. Babos K. Mladenovic |
20/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Ram J. Salisbury |
25/01 - 01/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | B. Krejcikova N. Mektic |
25/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | H. Mayot |
25/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | V. Jimenez Ka. |
26/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Ionel L. Riedi |
26/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Eala P. Nugroho |
27/01 - 02/02 | AUS | Burnie | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Daniel |
27/01 - 02/02 | URU | Punta del Este | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
27/01 - 02/02 | FRA | Quimper | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | C. Ilkel |
27/01 - 02/02 | E-U | Newport Beach | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Kwiatkowsk. |
27/01 - 02/02 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - Newport Beach | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Brengle |
29/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Kunieda |
29/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | Y. Kamiji |
30/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | Y. Kamiji J. Whiley |
30/01 - 02/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 09/02 | Chennai | ATP 250 - Maharashtra Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Vesel&yacu. |
02/02 - 09/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Montpellier | Circuit ATP | Dur | G. Monfils |
03/02 - 09/02 | Córdoba | ATP 250 - Córdoba | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Garí. |
03/02 - 09/02 | AUS | Launceston | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Safwat |
03/02 - 09/02 | E-U | Dallas | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Rodionov |
08/02 - 16/02 | Saint Petersbourg | WTA Premier Mandatory - St. Petersburg | Circuit WTA | Indoor | K. Bertens |
08/02 - 16/02 | ARG | ATP 250 - Buenos Aires | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
08/02 - 16/02 | P-B | ATP 500 - ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Circuit ATP | Indoor | G. Monfils |
08/02 - 16/02 | THA | WTA International - Hua Hin | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Linette |
09/02 - 16/02 | New York | ATP 250 - New York | Circuit ATP | Indoor | K. Edmund |
09/02 - 16/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | R. Safiullin |
10/02 - 16/02 | IND | Bengaluru | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Duckworth |
10/02 - 16/02 | E-U | Cleveland | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Torpegaard |
15/02 - 23/02 | Rio de Janeiro | ATP 250 - Rio de Janeiro | Circuit ATP | Indoor | C. Garí. |
15/02 - 23/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Marseille | Circuit ATP | Indoor | S. Tsitsipas |
15/02 - 23/02 | E-U | ATP 250 - Delray Beach | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Opelka |
15/02 - 23/02 | Dubaï | WTA Premier 5 - Dubaï | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Halep |
16/02 - 23/02 | CAN | Drummondville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Cressy |
17/02 - 23/02 | MEX | Morelos | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Rodionov |
17/02 - 23/02 | ALL | Koblenz | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | T. Machac |
17/02 - 23/02 | ITA | Bergame | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | En cours |
21/02 - 01/03 | QAT | WTA Premier 5 - Doha | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
22/02 - 01/03 | Santiago du Chili | ATP 250 - Santiago | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wi. |
22/02 - 01/03 | MEX | ATP 500 - Acapulco | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
22/02 - 01/03 | Dubaï | ATP 250 - Dubaï | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Djokovic |
22/02 - 01/03 | MEX | WTA Premier - Acapulco | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | H. Watson |
24/02 - 01/03 | FRA | Pau | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | E. Gulbis |
24/02 - 01/03 | E-U | Columbus | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Wolf |
24/02 - 01/03 | CAN | Calgary | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Rinderknec. |
29/02 - 08/03 | MEX | WTA International - Monterrey | Circuit WTA | Indoor | E. Monfils-Sv. |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03 - 08/03 | E-U | Indian Wells | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Johnson |
02/03 - 08/03 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - Indian Wells 125k | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Begu |
02/03 - 08/03 | MEX | Monterrey | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Mannarino |
02/03 - 08/03 | CHN | Qujing | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Annulée |
02/03 - 08/03 | Lyon | WTA International - Lyon | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Kenin |
07/03 - 08/03 | International | Coupe Davis Tour 1 | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
09/03 - 15/03 | CHN | Zhuhai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
09/03 - 15/03 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | En cours |
09/03 - 15/03 | AFS | Potchefstroom | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | En cours |
09/03 - 22/03 | Indian Wells | WTA Premier Mandatory - Indian Wells | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
09/03 - 22/03 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Indian Wells - BNP Paribas Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
16/03 - 22/03 | E-U | Phoenix | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
16/03 - 22/03 | BRE | Olimpia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
16/03 - 22/03 | CHN | Shenzhen | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | FRA | Lille | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | ESP | Madrid | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | CHN | ZhangJiaGang | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | EQU | Machala | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
23/03 - 05/04 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Miami | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
23/03 - 05/04 | E-U | WTA Premier Mandatory - Miami | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
29/03 - 05/04 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Annulée |
30/03 - 05/04 | TAI | Taipei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Annulée |
30/03 - 05/04 | MEX | Mexico City | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
30/03 - 05/04 | ISR | Jérusalem | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04 - 12/04 | BRE | Florianopolis | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | E-U | WTA Premier Mandatory - Charleston | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | CHN | Nanchang | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | MEX | San Luis Potosi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | ITA | Barletta | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | Bogotá | WTA Premier - Bogotá | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | E-U | ATP 250 - Houston | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | ESP | Murcia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | MAR | ATP 250 - Grand-Prix Hassan II - Marrakech | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | TUN | Tunis | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | MEX | Guadalajara | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | CHN | Changsha | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | E-U | Sarasota | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | JPN | Yokohama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | MON | Masters 1000 - Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | HON | WTA International - Budapest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | Barcelone | ATP 500 - Barcelone | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | Budapest | ATP 250 - Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | CHN | Anning | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | JPN | Matsuyama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | ALL | WTA Premier 5 - Stuttgart | Circuit WTA | Indoor | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | Lugano | WTA International - Lugano | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | POR | ATP 250 - Estoril | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | ALL | ATP 250 - Munich | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | COR | Séoul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | E-U | Savannah | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | ITA | Rome | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | MAR | WTA International - Rabat | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05 - 24/05 | Nuremberg | WTA International - Nuremberg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
18/05 - 24/05 | FRA | ATP 250 - Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Circuit ATP | Indoor | Annulée |
18/05 - 24/05 | Genève | ATP 250 - Genève | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/06 - 14/06 | P-B | WTA Premier - 's-Hertogenbosch | Circuit WTA | Gazon | Annulée |
07/06 - 14/06 | Nottingham | WTA International - Nottingham | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
08/06 - 14/06 | P-B | ATP 250 - Bois-le-Duc | Circuit ATP | Gazon | Annulée |
08/06 - 14/06 | Stuttgart | ATP 500 - Mercedes Cup | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
15/06 - 21/06 | ALL | ATP 250 - Gerry Weber Open - Halle | Circuit ATP | Gazon | Annulée |
15/06 - 21/06 | ALL | WTA Premier Mandatory - Berlin | Circuit WTA | Gazon | Annulée |
15/06 - 21/06 | Londres | ATP 250 - Queen's-Londres | Circuit ATP | Gazon | Annulée |
15/06 - 21/06 | G-B | WTA Premier - Birmingham | Circuit WTA | Gazon | Annulée |
22/06 - 28/06 | Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe | WTA International - Bad Homburg | Circuit WTA | Gazon | Annulée |
22/06 - 28/06 | Eastbourne | ATP 250 - Nature Valley International - Eastbourne | Circuit ATP | Gazon | Annulée |
22/06 - 28/06 | Majorque | ATP 250 - Mallorca | Circuit ATP | Gazon | Annulée |
22/06 - 28/06 | G-B | WTA Premier 5 - Eastbourne | Circuit WTA | Gazon | Annulée |
29/06 - 12/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | Annulée |
29/06 - 12/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | Annulée |
29/06 - 12/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | Annulée |
29/06 - 12/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/07 - 19/07 | Bucarest | WTA International - Bucarest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/07 - 19/07 | Båstad | ATP 250 - Båstad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/07 - 19/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - Newport | Circuit ATP | Gazon | Annulée |
13/07 - 19/07 | Lausanne | WTA International - Lausanne | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/07 - 26/07 | MEX | ATP 250 - Los Cabos | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
20/07 - 26/07 | Umag | ATP 250 - Croatia Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/07 - 26/07 | SUI | ATP 250 - Gstaad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/07 - 26/07 | Jurmala | WTA International - Jurmala | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
27/07 - 02/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - BB&T Atlanta Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/08 - 09/08 | ITA | WTA International - Palerme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | F. Ferro |
02/08 - 09/08 | San Jose | WTA Premier 5 - San Jose | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
02/08 - 09/08 | E-U | WTA International - Washington | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
03/08 - 09/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Washington | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
08/08 - 16/08 | E-U | WTA Premier Mandatory - Lexington | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Brady |
08/08 - 16/08 | RTC | WTA International - Prague | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Halep |
10/08 - 16/08 | CAN | Masters 1000 - Toronto | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
10/08 - 16/08 | CAN | WTA Premier Mandatory - Montréal | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
15/08 - 22/08 | Prague | Prague | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Wawrinka |
17/08 - 23/08 | ITA | Todi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Y. Hanfmann |
20/08 - 28/08 | New York | Masters 1000 - Western & Southern Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Djokovic |
20/08 - 28/08 | New York | WTA Premier - Western & Southern Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | V. Azarenka |
22/08 - 30/08 | Prague | Prague 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Karatsev |
24/08 - 30/08 | Albany | WTA International - Albany | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
24/08 - 30/08 | Trieste | Trieste | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
24/08 - 30/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Winston Salem | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
29/08 - 05/09 | Prague | WTA International - Sparta Prague Open | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | K. Kucova |
31/08 - 06/09 | ITA | Cordenons | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Zapata Mir. |
31/08 - 13/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. Thiem |
31/08 - 13/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Osaka |
31/08 - 13/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Pavic B. Soares |
31/08 - 13/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | L. Siegemund V. Zvonareva |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/09 - 06/09 | RTC | Ostrava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Karatsev |
07/09 - 13/09 | TUR | WTA Premier - Istanbul | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Tig |
07/09 - 13/09 | AUT | ATP 500 - Kitzbühel | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Kecmanovic |
07/09 - 13/09 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | O. Otte |
07/09 - 13/09 | RTC | Prostejov | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | K. Majchrzak |
10/09 - 11/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
10/09 - 12/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
10/09 - 13/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Kunieda |
12/09 - 13/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | Y. Kamiji J. Whiley |
12/09 - 21/09 | Rome | WTA Premier Mandatory - Rome | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | S. Halep |
12/09 - 21/09 | Rome | Masters 1000 - Internazionali BNL d'Italia | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Djokovic |
13/09 - 20/09 | CHN | WTA International - Nanchang | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
13/09 - 20/09 | CHN | WTA International - Zhengzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
14/09 - 20/09 | ROU | Iasi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
19/09 - 26/09 | FRA | WTA Premier - Strasbourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
19/09 - 27/09 | ALL | ATP 500 - Hambourg | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Rublev |
21/09 - 26/09 | ITA | Forli | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Musetti |
21/09 - 27/09 | CHN | WTA Premier - Guangzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
21/09 - 27/09 | COR | WTA International - Séoul | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
21/09 - 27/09 | Boston | Laver Cup | Laver Cup | Dur | Terminé |
21/09 - 27/09 | FRA | ATP 250 - Metz | Circuit ATP | Indoor | Annulée |
21/09 - 27/09 | ROU | Sibiu | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Hüsle. |
21/09 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | I. Swiatek |
21/09 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
28/09 - 04/10 | CHN | ATP 250 - Chengdu | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
28/09 - 04/10 | ITA | Biella | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | F. Bagnis |
28/09 - 04/10 | CHN | ATP 250 - Zhuhai | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
28/09 - 04/10 | CRO | Split | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
28/09 - 04/10 | Wuhan | WTA International - Wuhan | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
30/09 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | T. Babos K. Mladenovic |
30/09 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | K. Krawietz A. Mies |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/10 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | Annulée |
04/10 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | E. Jacquemot |
04/10 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | D. Stricker |
05/10 - 11/10 | CHN | ATP 250 - Pékin | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
05/10 - 11/10 | JPN | ATP 500 - Tokyo | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
05/10 - 11/10 | ITA | Parma | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Tiafoe |
05/10 - 11/10 | ESP | Barcelone | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
05/10 - 11/10 | Pékin | WTA Premier 5 - Pékin | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
06/10 - 11/10 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | F. Cobolli D. Stricker |
06/10 - 12/10 | JPN | WTA Premier Mandatory - Tokyo - Pan Pacific Open | Circuit WTA | Indoor | Annulée |
06/10 - 11/11 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | E. Alvisi L. Pigato |
10/10 - 18/10 | RUS | ATP 250 - Saint-Pétersbourg | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Rublev |
12/10 - 17/10 | CHN | WTA International - Tianjin | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
12/10 - 17/10 | HKG | WTA International - Hong-Kong | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
12/10 - 18/10 | CHN | Masters 1000 - Shanghaï ATP Masters | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
12/10 - 18/10 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
12/10 - 18/10 | ITA | ATP 250 - Sardaigne - Cagliari | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | L. Djere |
12/10 - 18/10 | Cologne | ATP 250 - Cologne Indoors | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Zverev |
12/10 - 18/10 | ESP | Alicante | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
17/10 - 25/10 | BEL | ATP 250 - European Open - Antwerp | Circuit ATP | Indoor | U. Humbert |
19/10 - 25/10 | ALL | Ismaning | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Hüsle. |
19/10 - 25/10 | TUR | Istanbul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | I. Ivashka |
19/10 - 25/10 | Cologne | ATP 250 - Cologne Championship | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Zverev |
19/10 - 25/10 | SUE | ATP 250 - Stockholm | Circuit ATP | Indoor | Annulée |
19/10 - 25/10 | RUS | ATP 250 - Moscou | Circuit ATP | Indoor | Annulée |
19/10 - 25/10 | Moscou | WTA Premier - Moscou | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
19/10 - 25/10 | LUX | WTA Premier 5 - Luxembourg | Circuit WTA | Indoor | Annulée |
20/10 - 26/10 | RTC | WTA Premier Mandatory - Ostrava | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Sabalenka |
24/10 - 01/11 | AUT | ATP 500 - Erste Bank Open - Vienne | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Rublev |
26/10 - 01/11 | ESP | Marbella | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Martinez P. |
26/10 - 01/11 | ALL | Hambourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | T. Daniel |
26/10 - 01/11 | Nur-Sultan | ATP 250 - Nur-Sultan | Circuit ATP | Indoor | J. Millman |
26/10 - 01/11 | CHN | WTA Elite Trophy | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
31/10 - 08/11 | FRA | Masters 1000 - Paris-Bercy | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Medvedev |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 08/11 | ALL | Eckental | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | S. Korda |
02/11 - 08/11 | Shenzhen | Masters - Finales WTA | Circuit WTA | Indoor | . Korda |
02/11 - 08/11 | Shenzhen | Masters Doubles - WTA Finals | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
02/11 - 08/11 | Parme | Parma II | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | C. Stebe |
07/11 - 15/11 | BUL | ATP 250 - Garanti Koza Sofia Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
07/11 - 15/11 | AUT | WTA Premier 5 - Linz | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Sabalenka |
09/11 - 15/11 | Bratislava | Bratislava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Marterer |
09/11 - 15/11 | E-U | Cary | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Kudla |
09/11 - 15/11 | Milan | Next Generation ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | . Kudla |
15/11 - 22/11 | G-B | Masters Doubles - ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | W. Koolhof |
15/11 - 22/11 | ITA | Masters 1000 - ATP World Tour Finals | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Medvedev |
16/11 - 22/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
16/11 - 22/11 | Orlando | Orlando | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Nakashima |
16/11 - 22/11 | ITA | Ortisei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | I. Ivashka |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe C | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe F | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe E | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe D | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe A | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe B | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
23/11 - 29/11 | PER | Lima | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Galan Rive. |
23/11 - 29/11 | BRE | São Paulo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Meligeni A. |
24/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Quarts de Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
25/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Demi-Finales | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
26/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Annulée |
30/11 - 06/12 | BRE | Campinas | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
30/11 - 06/12 | POR | Maia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Sousa |