Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01 - 12/01 | E-U | Ann Arbor | Dur | U. Blanch |
06/01 - 12/01 | AUS | Canberra | Dur | P. Kohlschreiber |
06/01 - 12/01 | NCA | Nouméa | Dur | J. Wolf |
12/01 - 18/01 | AUS | Bendigo | Dur | S. Johnson |
12/01 - 18/01 | THA | Bangkok | Dur | A. Balázs |
20/01 - 26/01 | THA | Bangkok II | Dur | F. Gaio |
20/01 - 26/01 | FRA | Rennes | Indoor | A. Rinderknech |
27/01 - 02/02 | E-U | Newport Beach | Dur | T. Kwiatkowski |
27/01 - 02/02 | URU | Punta del Este | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
27/01 - 02/02 | AUS | Burnie | Dur | T. Daniel |
27/01 - 02/02 | FRA | Quimper | Indoor | C. Ilkel |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 - 09/02 | E-U | Dallas | Indoor | J. Rodionov |
03/02 - 09/02 | AUS | Launceston | Dur | M. Safwat |
09/02 - 16/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | Indoor | R. Safiullin |
10/02 - 16/02 | IND | Bengaluru | Dur | J. Duckworth |
10/02 - 16/02 | E-U | Cleveland | Indoor | M. Torpegaard |
16/02 - 23/02 | CAN | Drummondville | Indoor | M. Cressy |
17/02 - 23/02 | ITA | Bergame | Indoor | En cours |
17/02 - 23/02 | MEX | Morelos | Dur | J. Rodionov |
17/02 - 23/02 | ALL | Koblenz | Indoor | T. Machac |
24/02 - 01/03 | CAN | Calgary | Indoor | A. Rinderknech |
24/02 - 01/03 | E-U | Columbus | Indoor | J. Wolf |
24/02 - 01/03 | FRA | Pau | Indoor | E. Gulbis |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03 - 08/03 | E-U | Indian Wells | Dur | S. Johnson |
02/03 - 08/03 | CHN | Qujing | Indoor | Annulée |
02/03 - 08/03 | MEX | Monterrey | Dur | A. Mannarino |
09/03 - 15/03 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | Dur | En cours |
09/03 - 15/03 | CHN | Zhuhai | Dur | Annulée |
09/03 - 15/03 | AFS | Potchefstroom | Dur | En cours |
16/03 - 22/03 | BRE | Olimpia | T. Battue | Annulée |
16/03 - 22/03 | CHN | Shenzhen | Dur | Annulée |
16/03 - 22/03 | E-U | Phoenix | Dur | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | FRA | Lille | Indoor | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | EQU | Machala | T. Battue | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | CHN | ZhangJiaGang | Dur | Annulée |
23/03 - 29/03 | ESP | Madrid | T. Battue | Annulée |
29/03 - 05/04 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | Indoor | Annulée |
30/03 - 05/04 | TAI | Taipei | Indoor | Annulée |
30/03 - 05/04 | ISR | Jérusalem | Dur | Annulée |
30/03 - 05/04 | MEX | Mexico City | T. Battue | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04 - 12/04 | MEX | San Luis Potosi | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | ESP | Murcia | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | ITA | Barletta | T. Battue | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | CHN | Nanchang | Indoor | Annulée |
06/04 - 12/04 | BRE | Florianopolis | Dur | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | CHN | Changsha | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | JPN | Yokohama | Dur | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | E-U | Sarasota | T. Battue | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | MEX | Guadalajara | Dur | Annulée |
13/04 - 19/04 | TUN | Tunis | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | CHN | Anning | T. Battue | Annulée |
20/04 - 26/04 | JPN | Matsuyama | Dur | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | ITA | Rome | T. Battue | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | E-U | Savannah | T. Battue | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | COR | Séoul | Dur | Annulée |
27/04 - 03/05 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | Dur | Annulée |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/08 - 22/08 | Prague | Prague | T. Battue | S. Wawrinka |
17/08 - 23/08 | ITA | Todi | T. Battue | Y. Hanfmann |
22/08 - 30/08 | Prague | Prague 2 | T. Battue | A. Karatsev |
24/08 - 30/08 | Trieste | Trieste | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Garfia |
31/08 - 06/09 | ITA | Cordenons | T. Battue | B. Zapata Miralles |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09 - 06/09 | RTC | Ostrava | T. Battue | A. Karatsev |
07/09 - 13/09 | RTC | Prostejov | T. Battue | K. Majchrzak |
07/09 - 13/09 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence | T. Battue | O. Otte |
14/09 - 20/09 | ROU | Iasi | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
21/09 - 26/09 | ITA | Forli | Indoor | L. Musetti |
21/09 - 27/09 | ROU | Sibiu | T. Battue | M. Hüsler |
28/09 - 04/10 | CRO | Split | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
28/09 - 04/10 | ITA | Biella | Dur | F. Bagnis |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10 - 11/10 | ESP | Barcelone | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Garfia |
05/10 - 11/10 | ITA | Parma | T. Battue | F. Tiafoe |
12/10 - 18/10 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
12/10 - 18/10 | ESP | Alicante | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Garfia |
19/10 - 25/10 | TUR | Istanbul | Dur | I. Ivashka |
19/10 - 25/10 | ALL | Ismaning | Indoor | M. Hüsler |
26/10 - 01/11 | ALL | Hambourg | Indoor | T. Daniel |
26/10 - 01/11 | ESP | Marbella | T. Battue | P. Martinez Portero |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 08/11 | Parme | Parma II | Indoor | C. Stebe |
02/11 - 08/11 | ALL | Eckental | Indoor | S. Korda |
09/11 - 15/11 | E-U | Cary | Dur | D. Kudla |
09/11 - 15/11 | Bratislava | Bratislava | T. Battue | M. Marterer |
16/11 - 22/11 | Orlando | Orlando | Dur | B. Nakashima |
16/11 - 22/11 | ITA | Ortisei | Indoor | I. Ivashka |
16/11 - 22/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
23/11 - 29/11 | BRE | São Paulo | T. Battue | F. Meligeni Alves |
23/11 - 29/11 | PER | Lima | T. Battue | D. Galan Riveros |
30/11 - 06/12 | BRE | Campinas | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
30/11 - 06/12 | POR | Maia | T. Battue | P. Sousa |