Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01 - 24/01 | TUR | Istanbul | Dur | A. Rinderknech |
25/01 - 31/01 | TUR | Antalya | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
25/01 - 31/01 | FRA | Quimper | Indoor | S. Korda |
31/01 - 07/02 | Antalya | Antalya 2 | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
31/01 - 07/02 | Quimper | Quimper 2 | Indoor | B. Nakashima |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02 - 14/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | Indoor | R. Bemelmans |
07/02 - 14/02 | AFS | Potchefstroom | Dur | B. Bonzi |
07/02 - 14/02 | ITA | Biella | Dur | I. Marchenko |
14/02 - 21/02 | Biella | Biella 2 | Dur | S. Kwon |
15/02 - 21/02 | AFS | Potchefstroom 2 | Dur | J. Brooksby |
15/02 - 21/02 | CHI | Concepcion | T. Battue | S. Baez |
21/02 - 28/02 | ESP | Gran Canaria | T. Battue | E. Couacaud |
21/02 - 28/02 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | Dur | M. McDonald |
28/02 - 06/03 | ESP | Gran Canaria 2 | T. Battue | C. Gimeno Valero |
28/02 - 06/03 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2 | Indoor | T. Machac |
28/02 - 06/03 | Saint Petersbourg | Saint Petersbourg | Indoor | Z. Bergs |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03 - 14/03 | RUS | Saint Petersbourg 2 | Indoor | E. Tyurnev |
07/03 - 14/03 | ITA | Biella 3 | Dur | A. Seppi |
15/03 - 21/03 | CHI | Santiago | T. Battue | S. Baez |
15/03 - 21/03 | ITA | Biella 4 | Dur | D. Masur |
15/03 - 21/03 | E-U | Cleveland | Indoor | B. Fratangelo |
22/03 - 28/03 | CRO | Zadar | T. Battue | N. Milojevic |
22/03 - 28/03 | SUI | Lugano | Indoor | D. Stricker |
22/03 - 29/03 | FRA | Lille | Indoor | Z. Bergs |
29/03 - 04/04 | POR | Oeiras | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
29/03 - 04/04 | ESP | Marbella | T. Battue | G. Mager |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/04 - 11/04 | POR | Oeiras 2 | Indoor | P. Cachin |
05/04 - 11/04 | CRO | Split | T. Battue | B. Rola |
12/04 - 18/04 | SRB | Belgrade | T. Battue | R. Carballés . |
12/04 - 18/04 | BOL | Santa Cruz | T. Battue | Annulée |
12/04 - 18/04 | CRO | Split 2 | T. Battue | K. Zuk |
12/04 - 18/04 | Orlando | Orlando | Dur | J. Brooksby |
19/04 - 25/04 | ITA | Rome | T. Battue | A. Pellegrino |
19/04 - 25/04 | EQU | Salinas | Dur | N. Jarry |
19/04 - 25/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | T. Battue | J. Brooksby |
26/04 - 02/05 | RTC | Ostrava | T. Battue | B. Bonzi |
26/04 - 02/05 | Rome | Rome 2 | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
26/04 - 02/05 | EQU | Salinas 2 | Dur | E. Gómez |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/05 - 09/05 | Prague | Prague | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
03/05 - 09/05 | Biella | Biella 5 | T. Battue | J. Varillas Patino-S. |
10/05 - 16/05 | Zagreb | Zagreb | T. Battue | S. Baez |
10/05 - 16/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | T. Battue | B. Zapata Miralles |
17/05 - 22/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 3 | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Garfia |
17/05 - 22/05 | Biella | Biella 6 | T. Battue | T. Kokkinakis |
24/05 - 30/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 4 | T. Battue | G. Elias |
31/05 - 06/06 | Biella | Biella 7 | T. Battue | H. Rune |
31/05 - 06/06 | E-U | Little Rock | Dur | J. Sock |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/06 - 13/06 | Orlando | Orlando 2 | Dur | C. Eubanks |
07/06 - 13/06 | Almaty | Almaty | T. Battue | Z. Bergs |
07/06 - 13/06 | Bratislava | Bratislava | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
07/06 - 13/06 | FRA | Lyon | T. Battue | P. Cuevas |
07/06 - 13/06 | G-B | Nottingham | Gazon | F. Tiafoe |
14/06 - 20/06 | RTC | Prostejov | T. Battue | F. Coria |
14/06 - 20/06 | Nottingham | Nottingham 2 | Gazon | A. Bolt |
14/06 - 20/06 | Aix-en-Provence | Aix-en-Provence | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
14/06 - 20/06 | Almaty | Almaty 2 | T. Battue | J. De Jong |
14/06 - 20/06 | ITA | Forli | Indoor | M. Moraing |
21/06 - 27/06 | ITA | Milan | T. Battue | G. Moroni |
28/06 - 03/07 | Porto | Porto | Dur | A. Çelikbilek |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07 - 11/07 | ITA | Perugia | T. Battue | T. Etcheverry |
05/07 - 11/07 | Salzbourg | Salzburg | T. Battue | F. Bagnis |
05/07 - 11/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
12/07 - 18/07 | Iasi | Iasi | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
12/07 - 18/07 | Amersfoort | Amersfoort | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
12/07 - 18/07 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 3 | Dur | M. Purcell |
12/07 - 18/07 | ITA | Todi | T. Battue | M. Vilella Martinez |
19/07 - 25/07 | ESP | Pozoblanco | Dur | A. Çelikbilek |
19/07 - 25/07 | E-U | Cary | Dur | M. Krueger |
19/07 - 25/07 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 4 | Dur | A. Kuznetsov |
19/07 - 25/07 | FIN | Tampere | T. Battue | J. Lehecka |
26/07 - 01/08 | ESP | Segovia | Dur | B. Bonzi |
26/07 - 01/08 | E-U | Lexington | Dur | J. Kubler |
26/07 - 01/08 | Trieste | Trieste | T. Battue | T. Etcheverry |
26/07 - 01/08 | POL | Poznan | T. Battue | B. Zapata Miralles |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/08 - 08/08 | ITA | Cordenons | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
02/08 - 08/08 | RTC | Liberec | T. Battue | A. Molcan |
09/08 - 15/08 | Prague | Prague 2 | T. Battue | D. Svrcina |
09/08 - 15/08 | San Marino | Saint Marin | T. Battue | H. Rune |
09/08 - 15/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | T. Battue | M. Barrios Vera |
16/08 - 22/08 | ITA | Verona | T. Battue | H. Rune |
16/08 - 22/08 | ALL | Lüdenscheid | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
23/08 - 29/08 | Varsovie | Varsovie | Dur | C. Ugo Carabelli |
23/08 - 29/08 | ITA | Barletta | T. Battue | G. Zeppieri |
23/08 - 29/08 | Prague | Prague 3 | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
30/08 - 04/09 | Saint-Tropez | Saint-Tropez | Dur | B. Bonzi |
30/08 - 04/09 | ITA | Como | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
30/08 - 04/09 | Majorque | Mallorca | Dur | L. Lacko |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/09 - 12/09 | ESP | Séville | T. Battue | P. Martinez Portero |
06/09 - 12/09 | AUT | Tulln | T. Battue | M. Moraing |
06/09 - 12/09 | FRA | Cassis | Dur | B. Bonzi |
06/09 - 12/09 | Kiev | Kiev | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
06/09 - 12/09 | BOS | Banja Luka | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
13/09 - 19/09 | E-U | Cary 2 | Dur | M. Krueger |
13/09 - 19/09 | Quito | Quito | T. Battue | F. Mena |
13/09 - 19/09 | POL | Szczecin | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
13/09 - 19/09 | FRA | Rennes | Indoor | B. Bonzi |
13/09 - 19/09 | TUR | Istanbul 2 | Dur | J. Duckworth |
20/09 - 26/09 | E-U | Columbus | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
20/09 - 26/09 | ROU | Bucarest | T. Battue | J. Lehecka |
20/09 - 26/09 | POR | Braga | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
20/09 - 26/09 | SUI | Biel | Indoor | L. Broady |
20/09 - 26/09 | Ambato | Ambato | T. Battue | T. Tirante |
27/09 - 03/10 | FRA | Orléans | Indoor | H. Laaksonen |
27/09 - 03/10 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | T. Battue | D. Popko |
27/09 - 03/10 | ROU | Sibiu | T. Battue | S. Travaglia |
27/09 - 03/10 | ESP | Murcia | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
27/09 - 03/10 | PER | Lima | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/10 - 10/10 | ITA | Naples | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
04/10 - 10/10 | FRA | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Indoor | J. Veselý |
04/10 - 10/10 | CHI | Santiago II | Dur | J. Varillas Patino-S. |
04/10 - 10/10 | ESP | Barcelone | T. Battue | D. Kuzmanov |
11/10 - 17/10 | Villena | Alicante | T. Battue | C. Lestienne |
11/10 - 17/10 | ITA | Naples II | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
11/10 - 17/10 | Santiago du Chili | Santiago 3 | T. Battue | S. Baez |
18/10 - 24/10 | Bogotá | Bogota | T. Battue | G. Melzer |
18/10 - 24/10 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires | T. Battue | S. Baez |
18/10 - 24/10 | CRO | Losinj | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
25/10 - 31/10 | PER | Lima II | T. Battue | N. Jarry |
25/10 - 31/10 | ALL | Ismaning | Indoor | O. Otte |
25/10 - 31/10 | E-U | Las Vegas | Dur | J. Wolf |
25/10 - 31/10 | FRA | Brest | Indoor | B. Nakashima |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 - 07/11 | ITA | Bergame | Indoor | H. Rune |
01/11 - 07/11 | E-U | Charlottesville | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
01/11 - 07/11 | ALL | Eckental | Indoor | D. Masur |
01/11 - 07/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | T. Battue | A. Tabilo |
01/11 - 07/11 | Tenerife | Tenerife | Dur | T. Griekspoor |
08/11 - 14/11 | E-U | Knoxville | Indoor | C. Eubanks |
08/11 - 14/11 | Roanne | Roanne | Indoor | H. Grenier |
08/11 - 14/11 | ITA | Ortisei | Indoor | O. Otte |
08/11 - 14/11 | URU | Montevideo | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
08/11 - 14/11 | SVK | Bratislava 2 | Indoor | T. Griekspoor |
15/11 - 21/11 | BRE | Campinas | T. Battue | S. Baez |
15/11 - 21/11 | FIN | Helsinki | Indoor | A. Molcan |
15/11 - 21/11 | FRA | Pau | Indoor | R. Albot |
15/11 - 21/11 | E-U | Champaign | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
22/11 - 28/11 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | Dur | D. Altmaier |
22/11 - 28/11 | BRE | Brasilia | T. Battue | F. Coria |
22/11 - 28/11 | Manama | Manama | Dur | R. Ramanathan |
22/11 - 28/11 | Bari | Bari | Dur | O. Otte |
29/11 - 05/12 | Antalya | Antalya 3 | T. Battue | N. Borges |
29/11 - 05/12 | Forlì | Forli 2 | Indoor | M. Cressy |
29/11 - 05/12 | São Paulo | São Paulo | T. Battue | J. Ficovich |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/12 - 12/12 | Maia | Maia | T. Battue | G. Blancaneaux |
06/12 - 12/12 | Florianópolis | Florianopolis | Dur | I. Marcondes |
06/12 - 12/12 | Forlì | Forli 3 | Indoor | P. Kotov |
06/12 - 12/12 | Antalya | Antalya 4 | T. Battue | E. Tyurnev |
13/12 - 19/12 | Maia | Maia 2 | Indoor | C. Tseng |
13/12 - 19/12 | Rio de Janeiro | Rio de Janeiro | Dur | K. Uchida |