Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/01 - 09/01 | ITA | Forli | Indoor | L. Nardi |
03/01 - 09/01 | AUS | Traralgon | Dur | T. Machac |
03/01 - 09/01 | AUS | Bendigo | Dur | E. Escobedo |
03/01 - 09/01 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires | T. Battue | S. Rodríguez . |
10/01 - 16/01 | BRE | Blumenau | T. Battue | I. Marcondes |
10/01 - 16/01 | Forlì | Forli 2 | Indoor | J. Draper |
17/01 - 23/01 | CHI | Concepcion | T. Battue | D. Galan Riveros |
17/01 - 23/01 | Forlì | Forli 3 | Indoor | P. Kotov |
24/01 - 30/01 | Quimper | Quimper | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
24/01 - 30/01 | E-U | Columbus | Indoor | Y. Nishioka |
24/01 - 30/01 | BOL | Santa Cruz | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
31/01 - 06/02 | E-U | Cleveland | Indoor | D. Stricker |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02 - 13/02 | Cherbourg | Cherbourg | Indoor | B. Bonzi |
07/02 - 13/02 | Bangalore | Bangalore | Dur | C. Tseng |
14/02 - 20/02 | Bangalore | Bangalore 2 | Dur | A. Vukic |
14/02 - 20/02 | Forlì | Forli 4 | Indoor | J. Draper |
21/02 - 27/02 | Forlì | Forli 5 | Indoor | J. Draper |
21/02 - 27/02 | FRA | Pau | Indoor | Q. Halys |
28/02 - 06/03 | ITA | Turin | Indoor | M. Moraing |
28/02 - 06/03 | ESP | Gran Canaria | T. Battue | G. Mager |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/03 - 12/03 | Santiago du Chili | Santiago | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
07/03 - 12/03 | Roseto degli Abruzzi | Roseto degli Abruzzi | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
07/03 - 12/03 | MEX | Monterrey | Dur | F. Verdasco |
14/03 - 20/03 | CHI | Concepcion 2 | T. Battue | T. Etcheverry |
14/03 - 20/03 | Roseto degli Abruzzi | Roseto degli Abruzzi 2 | T. Battue | M. Guinard |
15/03 - 20/03 | E-U | Phoenix | Dur | D. Kudla |
21/03 - 27/03 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Santa Cruz 2 | T. Battue | P. Jubb |
21/03 - 27/03 | SUI | Biel | Indoor | J. Rodionov |
21/03 - 27/03 | CRO | Zadar | T. Battue | F. Cobolli |
21/03 - 27/03 | FRA | Lille | Indoor | Q. Halys |
28/03 - 03/04 | POR | Oeiras | T. Battue | G. Elias |
28/03 - 03/04 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | Indoor | J. Draper |
28/03 - 03/04 | SUI | Lugano | Indoor | L. Nardi |
28/03 - 03/04 | ESP | Marbella | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
28/03 - 03/04 | COL | Pereira | Dur | F. Bagnis |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/04 - 09/04 | Murcie | Murcia | T. Battue | C. Tseng |
04/04 - 09/04 | EQU | Salinas | Dur | E. Gómez |
04/04 - 09/04 | MEX | Mexico City | T. Battue | M. Hüsler |
04/04 - 09/04 | San Remo | Sanremo | T. Battue | H. Rune |
04/04 - 10/04 | POR | Oeiras 2 | Indoor | G. Elias |
11/04 - 17/04 | ITA | Barletta | T. Battue | N. Borges |
11/04 - 17/04 | ESP | Madrid | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
11/04 - 17/04 | San Luis Potosí | San Luis Potosi | T. Battue | A. Bellier |
11/04 - 17/04 | Sarasota | Sarasota | T. Battue | D. Galan Riveros |
18/04 - 24/04 | Aguascalientes | Aguascalientes | T. Battue | M. Hüsler |
18/04 - 24/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | T. Battue | T. Wu |
18/04 - 24/04 | Split | Split | T. Battue | C. O'Connell |
18/04 - 24/04 | Prague | Prague | T. Battue | S. Ofner |
25/04 - 01/05 | E-U | Savannah | T. Battue | J. Sock |
25/04 - 01/05 | MEX | Morelos | Dur | J. Clarke |
25/04 - 01/05 | ITA | Rome | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
25/04 - 01/05 | RTC | Ostrava | T. Battue | E. Furness |
25/04 - 01/05 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires 2 | T. Battue | C. Ugo Carabelli |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/05 - 08/05 | BRE | Salvador de Bahia | T. Battue | J. Domingues |
02/05 - 08/05 | Prague | Prague 2 | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
02/05 - 08/05 | Mauthausen | Mauthausen | T. Battue | J. Rodionov |
02/05 - 08/05 | Aix-en-Provence | Aix-en-Provence | T. Battue | B. Bonzi |
09/05 - 15/05 | CRO | Zagreb | T. Battue | F. Misolic |
09/05 - 15/05 | KAZ | Shymkent | T. Battue | E. Nava |
09/05 - 15/05 | Coquimbo | Coquimbo | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acosta |
09/05 - 15/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
09/05 - 15/05 | Bordeaux | Bordeaux | T. Battue | A. Popyrin |
16/05 - 22/05 | KAZ | Shymkent II | T. Battue | S. Fomin |
16/05 - 22/05 | TUN | Tunis | T. Battue | R. Carballés . |
16/05 - 22/05 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | T. Battue | M. Arnaldi |
23/05 - 29/05 | Vicence | Vicenza | T. Battue | A. Pellegrino |
23/05 - 29/05 | Troisdorf | Troisdorf | T. Battue | L. Klein |
30/05 - 05/06 | E-U | Little Rock | Dur | J. Kubler |
30/05 - 05/06 | Forlì | Forli 6 | T. Battue | L. Musetti |
30/05 - 05/06 | POL | Poznan | T. Battue | A. Rinderknech |
30/05 - 05/06 | RTC | Prostejov | T. Battue | V. Kopriva |
30/05 - 05/06 | G-B | Surbiton | Gazon | J. Thompson |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 12/06 | ITA | Perugia | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
06/06 - 12/06 | G-B | Nottingham | Gazon | D. Evans |
06/06 - 12/06 | FRA | Lyon | T. Battue | C. Moutet |
06/06 - 12/06 | Bratislava | Bratislava | T. Battue | A. Shevchenko |
06/06 - 12/06 | Orlando | Orlando | Dur | Y. Wu |
13/06 - 19/06 | Corrientes | Corrientes | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
13/06 - 19/06 | Blois | Blois | T. Battue | A. Muller |
13/06 - 19/06 | ITA | Parma | T. Battue | B. Coric |
13/06 - 19/06 | G-B | Ikley | Gazon | Z. Bergs |
20/06 - 26/06 | ITA | Milan | T. Battue | F. Coria |
20/06 - 26/06 | Oeiras | Oeiras 3 | T. Battue | K. Uchida |
20/06 - 26/06 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires 3 | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
27/06 - 03/07 | ALL | Lüdenscheid | T. Battue | H. Medjedovic |
27/06 - 03/07 | Málaga | Malaga | Dur | C. Lestienne |
27/06 - 03/07 | Troyes | Troyes | T. Battue | J. Torres |
27/06 - 03/07 | Cali | Cali | T. Battue | F. Mena |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/07 - 10/07 | Salzbourg | Salzburg | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
04/07 - 10/07 | ITA | Todi | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
04/07 - 10/07 | Porto | Porto | Dur | A. Çelikbilek |
04/07 - 10/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | T. Battue | J. Struff |
04/07 - 10/07 | Bogotá | Bogota | T. Battue | J. Ficovich |
11/07 - 17/07 | Amersfoort | Amersfoort | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
11/07 - 17/07 | Iasi | Iasi | T. Battue | F. Meligeni Alves |
11/07 - 17/07 | E-U | Rome USA | Indoor | Y. Wu |
11/07 - 17/07 | ITA | Verona | T. Battue | F. Maestrelli |
18/07 - 24/07 | ESP | Pozoblanco | Dur | C. Lestienne |
18/07 - 24/07 | FIN | Tampere | T. Battue | Z. Piros |
18/07 - 24/07 | Indianapolis | Indianapolis | Indoor | Y. Wu |
18/07 - 24/07 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | Dur | R. Safiullin |
18/07 - 24/07 | Trieste | Trieste | T. Battue | F. Passaro |
25/07 - 31/07 | Zoug | Zoug | T. Battue | D. Stricker |
25/07 - 31/07 | CAN | Winnipeg | Dur | E. Gómez |
25/07 - 31/07 | ESP | Segovia | Dur | H. Grenier |
25/07 - 31/07 | ITA | San Benedetto del Tronto | T. Battue | R. Brancaccio |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/08 - 07/08 | RTC | Liberec | T. Battue | J. Lehecka |
01/08 - 07/08 | ITA | Cordenons | T. Battue | Z. Zhang |
01/08 - 07/08 | E-U | Lexington | Dur | J. Shang |
08/08 - 14/08 | Chicago | Chicago | Dur | R. Safiullin |
08/08 - 14/08 | PER | Lima | T. Battue | C. Ugo Carabelli |
08/08 - 14/08 | San Marino | Saint Marin | T. Battue | P. Kotov |
08/08 - 14/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | T. Battue | B. Zapata Miralles |
15/08 - 21/08 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Dur | T. Machac |
15/08 - 21/08 | Saint Domingue | Santo Domingo | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
15/08 - 21/08 | Vancouver | Vancouver | Dur | C. Lestienne |
22/08 - 28/08 | THA | Nonthaburi | Dur | V. Vacherot |
22/08 - 28/08 | Prague | Prague 3 | T. Battue | O. Krutykh |
22/08 - 28/08 | BOS | Banja Luka | T. Battue | F. Marozsan |
22/08 - 28/08 | CAN | Granby | Dur | G. Diallo |
29/08 - 04/09 | Majorque | Mallorca | Dur | L. Nardi |
29/08 - 04/09 | Toulouse | Toulouse | T. Battue | K. Coppejans |
29/08 - 04/09 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 2 | Dur | A. Cazaux |
29/08 - 04/09 | ITA | Como | T. Battue | C. Stebe |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09 - 11/09 | ESP | Séville | T. Battue | R. Carballés . |
05/09 - 11/09 | Cassis | Cassis | Dur | H. Grenier |
05/09 - 11/09 | AUT | Tulln | T. Battue | J. Kovalík |
05/09 - 11/09 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 3 | Dur | S. Parker |
12/09 - 18/09 | TUR | Istanbul | Dur | R. Albot |
12/09 - 18/09 | E-U | Cary | Dur | M. Mmoh |
12/09 - 18/09 | POL | Szczecin | T. Battue | C. Moutet |
12/09 - 18/09 | FRA | Rennes | Indoor | U. Humbert |
19/09 - 25/09 | Braga | Braga | T. Battue | N. Moreno de Alboran |
19/09 - 25/09 | Columbus | Columbus II | Indoor | J. Thompson |
19/09 - 25/09 | ARG | Villa Maria | T. Battue | N. Kicker |
19/09 - 25/09 | ROU | Sibiu | T. Battue | N. Fatic |
26/09 - 02/10 | Lisbonne | Lisboa Belém Open | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
26/09 - 02/10 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires 4 | Dur | J. Cerundolo |
26/09 - 02/10 | FRA | Orléans | Indoor | G. Barrère |
26/09 - 02/10 | Charleston | Charleston | Dur | En cours |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/10 - 09/10 | E-U | Tiburon | Dur | Z. Svajda |
03/10 - 09/10 | Villena | Alicante | T. Battue | L. Klein |
03/10 - 09/10 | FRA | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Indoor | J. Sels |
03/10 - 09/10 | Gwangju | Gwangju | Dur | Z. Piros |
03/10 - 09/10 | BRE | Campinas | T. Battue | J. Choinski |
09/10 - 16/10 | ALL | Ismaning | Indoor | Q. Halys |
10/10 - 16/10 | Fairfield | Fairfield | Dur | M. Mmoh |
10/10 - 16/10 | Saint-Tropez | Saint-Tropez | Dur | M. Bellucci |
10/10 - 16/10 | Séoul | Séoul | Dur | L. Tu |
10/10 - 16/10 | Rio de Janeiro | Challenger Rio de Janeiro | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
17/10 - 23/10 | Busan | Busan | Dur | K. Majchrzak |
17/10 - 23/10 | Vilnius | Vilnius | Indoor | M. Bellucci |
17/10 - 23/10 | Hambourg | Hambourg | Indoor | A. Ritschard |
17/10 - 23/10 | Coquimbo | Coquimbo 2 | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
17/10 - 23/10 | Ambato | Ambato | T. Battue | F. Bagnis |
24/10 - 30/10 | ITA | Ortisei | Indoor | B. Gojo |
24/10 - 30/10 | Lima | Lima II | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
24/10 - 30/10 | E-U | Las Vegas | Dur | T. Sandgren |
24/10 - 30/10 | FRA | Brest | Indoor | G. Barrère |
24/10 - 30/10 | AUS | Playford | Dur | R. Hijikata |
31/10 - 06/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
31/10 - 06/11 | AUS | Sydney | Dur | Y. Hsu |
31/10 - 06/11 | JPN | Yokohama | Dur | C. O'Connell |
31/10 - 06/11 | ITA | Bergame | Indoor | O. Virtanen |
31/10 - 06/11 | E-U | Charlottesville | Indoor | B. Shelton |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/11 - 13/11 | URU | Montevideo | T. Battue | G. Olivieri |
07/11 - 13/11 | Roanne | Roanne | Indoor | H. Gaston |
07/11 - 13/11 | E-U | Knoxville | Indoor | B. Shelton |
07/11 - 13/11 | Calgary | Calgary | Indoor | D. Koepfer |
07/11 - 13/11 | Matsuyama | Matsuyama | Dur | S. Hong |
07/11 - 13/11 | SVK | Bratislava 2 | Indoor | M. Fucsovics |
14/11 - 20/11 | FIN | Helsinki | Indoor | L. Riedi |
14/11 - 20/11 | JPN | Kobe | Indoor | Y. Watanuki |
14/11 - 20/11 | CAN | Drummondville | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
14/11 - 20/11 | E-U | Champaign | Indoor | B. Shelton |
14/11 - 20/11 | BRE | Sao Leopoldo | T. Battue | J. Varillas Patino-S. |
21/11 - 27/11 | ITA | Andria | Indoor | L. Riedi |
21/11 - 27/11 | CHI | Temuco | Dur | G. Andreozzi |
21/11 - 27/11 | ESP | Valencia | T. Battue | O. Krutykh |
21/11 - 27/11 | JPN | Yokkaichi | Dur | Y. Watanuki |
28/11 - 04/12 | Maia | Maia | T. Battue | L. Van Assche |
28/11 - 04/12 | ESP | Maspalomas | T. Battue | D. Lajovic |