Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/01 - 08/01 | ARG | Tigre | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
02/01 - 08/01 | POR | Oeiras | T. Battue | J. De Loore |
02/01 - 08/01 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi | Dur | D. Novak |
02/01 - 08/01 | AUS | Canberra | Dur | M. Fucsovics |
02/01 - 08/01 | NCA | Nouméa | Dur | R. Brancaccio |
09/01 - 15/01 | ARG | Tigre 2 | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
09/01 - 15/01 | POR | Oeiras 2 | Indoor | A. Fils |
09/01 - 15/01 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 2 | Dur | A. Cazaux |
16/01 - 22/01 | Piracicaba | Brasil Tennis Challenger | T. Battue | A. Collarini |
16/01 - 22/01 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 3 | Dur | S. Shimabukuro |
16/01 - 22/01 | Tenerife | Tenerife | Dur | A. Shevchenko |
23/01 - 29/01 | Quimper | Quimper | Indoor | G. Barrère |
23/01 - 29/01 | BEL | Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve | Dur | D. Goffin |
23/01 - 29/01 | CHI | Concepcion | T. Battue | F. Coria |
30/01 - 05/02 | ESP | Tenerife 2 | Dur | M. Arnaldi |
30/01 - 05/02 | E-U | Cleveland | Indoor | A. Kovacevic |
30/01 - 05/02 | AUS | Burnie | Dur | R. Hijikata |
30/01 - 05/02 | ALL | Koblenz | Indoor | R. Safiullin |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02 - 12/02 | ESP | Tenerife 3 | Dur | M. Gigante |
06/02 - 12/02 | Vilnius | Vilnius | Indoor | L. Broady |
13/02 - 19/02 | IND | Chennai | Dur | M. Purcell |
13/02 - 19/02 | Manama | Manama | Dur | T. Kokkinakis |
13/02 - 19/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | Indoor | G. Zeppieri |
20/02 - 26/02 | Monterrey | Monterrey | Dur | N. Borges |
20/02 - 26/02 | IND | Bengaluru | Dur | M. Purcell |
20/02 - 26/02 | ITA | Rovereto | Indoor | D. Stricker |
20/02 - 26/02 | Rome | Rome USA | Indoor | J. Thompson |
27/02 - 05/03 | FRA | Pau | Indoor | L. Van Assche |
27/02 - 05/03 | IND | Pune | Dur | M. Purcell |
27/02 - 05/03 | E-U | Waco | Dur | A. Kovacevic |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03 - 12/03 | TUR | Antalya | T. Battue | F. Marozsan |
06/03 - 12/03 | CHI | Santiago | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
06/03 - 12/03 | SUI | Lugano | Indoor | O. Virtanen |
06/03 - 12/03 | Puerto Vallarta | Puerto Vallarta | Dur | B. Paire |
13/03 - 19/03 | HON | Székesfehérvár | T. Battue | H. Medjedovic |
13/03 - 19/03 | CHI | Viña del Mar | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wild |
13/03 - 19/03 | E-U | Phoenix | Dur | N. Borges |
20/03 - 26/03 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | Indoor | R. Berankis |
20/03 - 26/03 | SUI | Biel | Indoor | J. Rodionov |
20/03 - 26/03 | ESP | Les Franqueses del Vallès | Dur | H. Grenier |
20/03 - 26/03 | CRO | Zadar | T. Battue | A. Giannessi |
27/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Lille | Indoor | O. Virtanen |
27/03 - 02/04 | San Remo | Sanremo | T. Battue | L. Van Assche |
27/03 - 02/04 | ESP | Girona | T. Battue | I. Gakhov |
27/03 - 02/04 | MEX | Mexico City | T. Battue | D. Koepfer |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 09/04 | ITA | Barletta | T. Battue | S. Mochizuki |
03/04 - 09/04 | ESP | Murcia | T. Battue | M. Arnaldi |
03/04 - 09/04 | San Luis Potosí | San Luis Potosi | T. Battue | M. Barrios Vera |
10/04 - 16/04 | Sarasota | Sarasota | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
10/04 - 16/04 | CRO | Split | T. Battue | Z. Piros |
10/04 - 16/04 | MEX | Léon | Dur | G. Mpetshi Perricard |
10/04 - 16/04 | Madrid | Madrid | T. Battue | A. Shevchenko |
17/04 - 23/04 | Roseto degli Abruzzi | Roseto degli Abruzzi | T. Battue | F. Misolic |
17/04 - 23/04 | MEX | Morelos | Dur | T. Tirante |
17/04 - 23/04 | Florianópolis | Florianopolis | Dur | M. Barrios Vera |
17/04 - 23/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | T. Battue | Z. Bergs |
17/04 - 23/04 | Oeiras | Oeiras 3 | T. Battue | Z. Piros |
24/04 - 30/04 | RTC | Ostrava | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
24/04 - 30/04 | Séoul | Séoul | Dur | B. Yunchaokete |
24/04 - 30/04 | Rome | Rome | T. Battue | S. Nagal |
24/04 - 30/04 | E-U | Savannah | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acosta |
24/04 - 30/04 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wild |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 07/05 | ITA | Cagliari | Dur | U. Humbert |
01/05 - 07/05 | Coquimbo | Coquimbo | T. Battue | M. Pucinelli De Alme. |
01/05 - 07/05 | Prague | Prague | T. Battue | D. Stricker |
01/05 - 07/05 | Gwangju | Gwangju | Dur | J. Thompson |
01/05 - 07/05 | Aix-en-Provence | Aix-en-Provence | T. Battue | A. Murray |
08/05 - 14/05 | Busan | Busan | Dur | A. Vukic |
08/05 - 14/05 | Mauthausen | Mauthausen | T. Battue | H. Medjedovic |
08/05 - 14/05 | Prague | Prague 2 | T. Battue | J. Mensik |
08/05 - 14/05 | Francavilla al Mare | Francavilla al Mare | T. Battue | A. Tabilo |
15/05 - 21/05 | FRA | Bordeaux | T. Battue | U. Humbert |
15/05 - 21/05 | Tunis | Tunis | T. Battue | S. Shimabukuro |
15/05 - 21/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 4 | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acosta |
15/05 - 21/05 | ITA | Turin | Indoor | D. Koepfer |
22/05 - 27/05 | MKD | Skopje | Dur | M. Valkusz |
29/05 - 04/06 | E-U | Little Rock | Dur | M. Lajal |
29/05 - 04/06 | Troisdorf | Troisdorf | T. Battue | I. Gakhov |
29/05 - 04/06 | Vicence | Vicenza | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06 - 11/06 | ALL | Heilbronn | T. Battue | M. Arnaldi |
05/06 - 11/06 | E-U | Tyler | Dur | N. Moreno de Alboran |
05/06 - 11/06 | RTC | Prostejov | T. Battue | D. Svrcina |
05/06 - 11/06 | G-B | Surbiton | Gazon | A. Murray |
12/06 - 18/06 | FRA | Lyon | T. Battue | F. Meligeni Alves |
12/06 - 18/06 | Bratislava | Bratislava | T. Battue | V. Sachko |
12/06 - 18/06 | PUR | Palmas Del Mar | Dur | K. Nishikori |
12/06 - 18/06 | ITA | Perugia | T. Battue | F. Marozsan |
12/06 - 18/06 | G-B | Nottingham | Gazon | A. Murray |
18/06 - 24/06 | G-B | Ikley | Gazon | J. Kubler |
19/06 - 25/06 | Cali | Cali | T. Battue | F. Delbonis |
19/06 - 25/06 | Blois | Blois | T. Battue | Q. Halys |
19/06 - 25/06 | POL | Poznan | T. Battue | M. Navone |
19/06 - 25/06 | Parme | Parma | T. Battue | A. Muller |
26/06 - 02/07 | COL | Medellin | T. Battue | P. Kypson |
26/06 - 02/07 | ITA | Modena | Dur | E. Nava |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/07 - 09/07 | E-U | Bloomfield Hills | Dur | S. Johnson |
03/07 - 09/07 | Troyes | Troyes | T. Battue | M. Guinard |
03/07 - 09/07 | ARG | Santa Fe | Dur | M. Navone |
03/07 - 09/07 | ALL | Karlsruhe | Dur | A. Tabilo |
03/07 - 09/07 | ITA | Milan | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acosta |
10/07 - 16/07 | ITA | San Benedetto del Tronto | T. Battue | B. Paire |
10/07 - 16/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
10/07 - 16/07 | Salzbourg | Salzburg | T. Battue | S. Ofner |
10/07 - 16/07 | Iasi | Iasi | T. Battue | H. Gaston |
10/07 - 16/07 | Chicago | Chicago | Dur | A. Michelsen |
17/07 - 23/07 | Trieste | Trieste | T. Battue | H. Gaston |
17/07 - 23/07 | Granby | Granby | Dur | A. Galarneau |
17/07 - 23/07 | Amersfoort | Amersfoort | T. Battue | M. Marterer |
17/07 - 23/07 | ESP | Pozoblanco | Dur | H. Grenier |
17/07 - 23/07 | FIN | Tampere | T. Battue | S. Nagal |
24/07 - 30/07 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | Dur | D. Yevseyev |
24/07 - 30/07 | ITA | Verona | T. Battue | V. Kopriva |
24/07 - 30/07 | Zoug | Zoug | T. Battue | A. Rinderknech |
24/07 - 30/07 | ESP | Segovia | Dur | P. Llamas Ruiz |
24/07 - 30/07 | EQU | Salinas | Dur | I. Marchenko |
31/07 - 06/08 | SAN | San Marino | Dur | J. Munar Clar |
31/07 - 06/08 | RTC | Liberec | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
31/07 - 06/08 | E-U | Lexington | Dur | S. Johnson |
31/07 - 06/08 | ALL | Lüdenscheid | T. Battue | D. Ajdukovic |
31/07 - 06/08 | Porto | Porto | Dur | L. Nardi |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08 - 13/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | T. Battue | J. Choinski |
07/08 - 13/08 | ITA | Cordenons | T. Battue | M. Gigante |
07/08 - 13/08 | E-U | Cary | Dur | A. Walton |
07/08 - 13/08 | BOS | Banja Luka | T. Battue | D. Prizmic |
07/08 - 13/08 | Saint Domingue | Santo Domingo | T. Battue | G. Olivieri |
13/08 - 19/08 | E-U | Stanford | Dur | C. Lestienne |
14/08 - 19/08 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Dur | J. De Jong |
14/08 - 19/08 | CAN | Winnipeg | Dur | R. Peniston |
14/08 - 19/08 | ITA | Todi | T. Battue | L. Darderi |
21/08 - 27/08 | CHN | Zhuhai | Dur | A. Weber |
21/08 - 27/08 | Prague | Prague 3 | T. Battue | R. Molleker |
21/08 - 27/08 | PER | Lima | T. Battue | A. Guillen Meza |
21/08 - 27/08 | ALL | Augsburg | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
28/08 - 03/09 | ITA | Como | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wild |
28/08 - 03/09 | Majorque | Mallorca | Dur | H. Medjedovic |
28/08 - 03/09 | CHN | ZhangJiaGang | Dur | T. Atmane |