Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01 - 12/01 | AUS | Canberra | Dur | H. Hurkacz |
07/01 - 13/01 | VIE | Da Nang | Dur | M. Granollers-Pujol |
07/01 - 13/01 | E-U | Columbus | Indoor | J. Wolf |
14/01 - 20/01 | ALL | Koblenz | Indoor | G. Mager |
21/01 - 27/01 | E-U | Newport Beach | Dur | T. Fritz |
21/01 - 27/01 | FRA | Rennes | Indoor | R. Berankis |
21/01 - 27/01 | AUS | Burnie | Dur | S. Diez |
21/01 - 27/01 | URU | Punta del Este | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
28/01 - 03/02 | FRA | Quimper | Indoor | G. Barrère |
28/01 - 03/02 | E-U | Cleveland | Indoor | M. Cressy |
28/01 - 03/02 | AUS | Launceston | Dur | L. Harris |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/02 - 10/02 | E-U | Dallas | Indoor | M. Krueger |
04/02 - 10/02 | HON | Budapest | Indoor | A. Bublik |
04/02 - 10/02 | IND | Chennai | Dur | C. Moutet |
11/02 - 17/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | Indoor | U. Humbert |
11/02 - 17/02 | THA | Bangkok | Dur | H. Laaksonen |
18/02 - 24/02 | ITA | Bergame | Indoor | J. Sinner |
18/02 - 24/02 | MEX | Morelos | Dur | M. Descotte |
18/02 - 24/02 | THA | Bangkok II | Dur | J. Duckworth |
25/02 - 03/03 | JPN | Yokohama | Dur | S. Kwon |
25/02 - 03/03 | FRA | Pau | Indoor | A. Bublik |
25/02 - 03/03 | E-U | Indian Wells | Dur | K. Edmund |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03 - 10/03 | CHN | Zhuhai | Dur | E. Lopez Perez |
04/03 - 10/03 | CHI | Santiago | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
11/03 - 17/03 | E-U | Phoenix | Dur | M. Berrettini |
11/03 - 17/03 | CHN | Shenzhen | Dur | M. Baghdatis |
11/03 - 17/03 | CAN | Drummondville | Indoor | R. Berankis |
18/03 - 24/03 | CHN | ZhangJiaGang | Dur | M. Polmans |
18/03 - 24/03 | FRA | Lille | Indoor | G. Barrère |
25/03 - 31/03 | ESP | Marbella | T. Battue | P. Andújar |
25/03 - 31/03 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | Indoor | K. Majchrzak |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 - 07/04 | MEX | Monterrey | Dur | A. Bublik |
01/04 - 07/04 | FRA | Sophia Antipolis | T. Battue | D. Brown |
01/04 - 07/04 | ESP | Alicante | T. Battue | P. Andújar |
08/04 | TAI | Taipei | Indoor | D. Novak |
08/04 - 14/04 | ITA | Barletta | T. Battue | G. Mager |
08/04 - 14/04 | ESP | Murcia | T. Battue | R. Carballés . |
15/04 - 21/04 | MEX | San Luis Potosi | T. Battue | M. Hüsler |
15/04 - 21/04 | TUN | Tunis | T. Battue | P. Cuevas |
15/04 - 21/04 | E-U | Sarasota | T. Battue | T. Paul |
15/04 - 21/04 | CHN | Anning | T. Battue | J. Clarke |
22/04 - 28/04 | CHN | Nanchang | Indoor | A. Martin |
22/04 - 28/04 | MEX | Léon | Dur | B. Rola |
22/04 - 28/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | T. Battue | E. Gómez |
22/04 - 28/04 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | T. Battue | S. Travaglia |
29/04 - 04/05 | RTC | Ostrava | T. Battue | K. Majchrzak |
29/04 - 04/05 | E-U | Savannah | T. Battue | F. Coria |
29/04 - 04/05 | COR | Séoul | Dur | S. Kwon |
29/04 - 04/05 | FRA | Bordeaux | T. Battue | L. Pouille |
29/04 - 04/05 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | Dur | S. Ofner |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05 - 12/05 | ITA | Rome | T. Battue | H. Laaksonen |
06/05 - 12/05 | KAZ | Shymkent | T. Battue | A. Martin |
06/05 - 12/05 | POR | Braga | T. Battue | J. Domingues |
06/05 - 12/05 | COR | Busan | Dur | R. Berankis |
06/05 - 12/05 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence | T. Battue | P. Cuevas |
13/05 - 19/05 | UZB | Samarkand | T. Battue | J. Menezes |
13/05 - 19/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | T. Battue | F. Krajinovic |
13/05 - 19/05 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | T. Battue | R. Carballés . |
13/05 - 19/05 | COR | Gwangju | Dur | J. Jung |
20/05 - 26/05 | ISR | Jérusalem | Dur | D. Petrovic |
27/05 - 03/06 | ITA | Vicenza | T. Battue | A. Giannessi |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/06 - 09/06 | RTC | Prostejov | T. Battue | P. Andújar |
03/06 - 09/06 | G-B | Surbiton | Gazon | D. Evans |
03/06 - 09/06 | KAZ | Almaty | T. Battue | L. Giustino |
03/06 - 09/06 | POL | Poznan | T. Battue | T. Robredo |
03/06 - 09/06 | E-U | Little Rock | Dur | D. Sela |
10/06 - 16/06 | E-U | Columbus II | Indoor | M. Torpegaard |
10/06 - 16/06 | G-B | Nottingham | Gazon | D. Evans |
10/06 - 16/06 | FRA | Lyon | T. Battue | C. Moutet |
10/06 - 16/06 | KAZ | Shymkent II | T. Battue | A. Martin |
17/06 - 23/06 | SVK | Bratislava | T. Battue | N. Gombos |
17/06 - 23/06 | FRA | Blois | T. Battue | P. Sousa |
17/06 - 23/06 | UZB | Fergana | Dur | E. Ruusuvuori |
17/06 - 23/06 | ITA | Parma | T. Battue | Annulée |
17/06 - 23/06 | G-B | Ikley | Gazon | D. Koepfer |
24/06 - 30/06 | ITA | Milan | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 07/07 | ALL | Ludwigshafen | T. Battue | Y. Hanfmann |
01/07 - 07/07 | ITA | Recanati | Dur | E. Gerasimov |
08/07 - 14/07 | CAN | Winnipeg | Dur | N. Gombos |
08/07 - 14/07 | ITA | Perugia | T. Battue | F. Delbonis |
08/07 - 14/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
08/07 - 14/07 | E-U | Winnetka | Dur | B. Klahn |
15/07 - 21/07 | P-B | Amersfoort | T. Battue | M. Moraing |
15/07 - 21/07 | CAN | Gatineau | Dur | J. Kubler |
15/07 - 21/07 | ITA | San Benedetto del Tronto | T. Battue | R. Olivo |
15/07 - 21/07 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | Dur | E. Donskoy |
22/07 - 28/07 | CAN | Granby | Dur | E. Escobedo |
22/07 - 28/07 | E-U | Binghamton | Dur | Y. Sugita |
22/07 - 28/07 | RTC | Prague | T. Battue | M. Vilella Martinez |
22/07 - 28/07 | FIN | Tampere | T. Battue | M. Ymer |
29/07 - 04/08 | RTC | Liberec | T. Battue | N. Milojevic |
29/07 - 04/08 | E-U | Lexington | Dur | J. Sinner |
29/07 - 04/08 | ESP | Segovia | Dur | N. Kuhn |
29/07 - 04/08 | POL | Sopot | Dur | S. Travaglia |
29/07 - 04/08 | CHN | Chengdu | Dur | H. Chung |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08 - 11/08 | JPN | Yokkaichi | Dur | Y. Sugita |
05/08 - 11/08 | ITA | Manerbio | T. Battue | F. Gaio |
05/08 - 11/08 | ALL | Augsburg | T. Battue | Y. Hanfmann |
05/08 - 11/08 | E-U | Aptos | Dur | S. Johnson |
12/08 - 18/08 | SLO | Portoroz | Dur | A. Bedene |
12/08 - 18/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | T. Battue | P. Sousa |
12/08 - 18/08 | ITA | Cordenons | T. Battue | C. O'Connell |
12/08 - 18/08 | CAN | Vancouver | Dur | R. Berankis |
19/08 - 25/08 | ITA | L'Aquila | T. Battue | A. Collarini |
26/08 - 01/09 | ITA | Como | T. Battue | F. Mena |
26/08 - 01/09 | ESP | Mallorca | Dur | E. Ruusuvuori |
26/08 - 01/09 | CHN | Baotou | T. Battue | J. Duckworth |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09 - 08/09 | FRA | Cassis | Dur | J. Tsonga |
02/09 - 08/09 | ITA | Gênes | T. Battue | L. Sonego |
02/09 - 08/09 | CHN | Jinan | Dur | Z. Zhang |
02/09 - 09/09 | E-U | New Haven | Dur | T. Paul |
09/09 - 15/09 | E-U | Cary | Dur | A. Seppi |
09/09 - 15/09 | BOS | Banja Luka | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
09/09 - 15/09 | TUR | Istanbul | Dur | U. Humbert |
09/09 - 15/09 | POL | Szczecin | T. Battue | J. Kovalík |
09/09 - 15/09 | CHN | Shanghai | Dur | Y. Uchiyama |
09/09 - 15/09 | ESP | Séville | T. Battue | A. Davidovich Fokina |
16/09 - 22/09 | TAI | Kaohsiung | Dur | J. Millman |
16/09 - 22/09 | G-B | Glasgow | Dur | E. Ruusuvuori |
16/09 - 22/09 | ROU | Sibiu | T. Battue | D. Petrovic |
16/09 - 22/09 | E-U | Columbus III | Indoor | P. Polansky |
16/09 - 22/09 | ITA | Biella | Dur | G. Mager |
23/09 - 29/09 | E-U | Tiburon | Dur | T. Paul |
23/09 - 29/09 | FRA | Orléans | Indoor | M. Ymer |
23/09 - 29/09 | ITA | Florence | T. Battue | M. Trungelliti |
23/09 - 29/09 | ARG | Buenos Aires | T. Battue | S. Nagal |
30/09 - 06/10 | ESP | Barcelone | T. Battue | S. Caruso |
30/09 - 06/10 | BRE | Campinas | T. Battue | J. Varillas Patino-S. |
30/09 - 06/10 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2 | Indoor | I. Marchenko |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10 - 13/10 | DOM | Santo Domingo | T. Battue | J. Varillas Patino-S. |
07/10 - 13/10 | E-U | Fairfield | Dur | C. O'Connell |
07/10 - 13/10 | FRA | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Indoor | M. Ymer |
14/10 - 20/10 | ALL | Ismaning | Indoor | L. Lacko |
14/10 - 20/10 | E-U | Las Vegas | Dur | V. Pospisil |
14/10 - 20/10 | CHN | Ningbo | Dur | Y. Uchiyama |
21/10 - 27/10 | FRA | Brest | Indoor | U. Humbert |
21/10 - 27/10 | ALL | Hambourg | Indoor | B. van de Zandschulp |
21/10 - 27/10 | PER | Lima | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
21/10 - 27/10 | CHN | Liuzhou | Dur | A. Davidovich Fokina |
21/10 - 27/10 | AUS | Traralgon | Dur | M. Polmans |
28/10 - 03/11 | E-U | Charlottesville | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
28/10 - 03/11 | ALL | Eckental | Indoor | J. Veselý |
28/10 - 03/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wild |
28/10 - 03/11 | AUS | Playford 2 | Dur | J. Duckworth |
28/10 - 03/11 | CHN | Shenzhen 2 | Dur | Z. Zhang |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 - 10/11 | SVK | Bratislava 2 | Indoor | D. Novak |
04/11 - 10/11 | E-U | Knoxville | Indoor | M. Mmoh |
04/11 - 10/11 | JPN | Kobe | Indoor | Y. Watanuki |
04/11 - 10/11 | URU | Montevideo | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
11/11 - 17/11 | E-U | Houston | Dur | M. Giron |
11/11 - 17/11 | E-U | Champaign | Indoor | J. Wolf |
11/11 - 17/11 | IND | Pune | Dur | J. Duckworth |
11/11 - 17/11 | ITA | Ortisei | Indoor | J. Sinner |
11/11 - 17/11 | FIN | Helsinki | Indoor | E. Ruusuvuori |
18/11 - 24/11 | POR | Maia | T. Battue | J. Kovalík |