Patientez ...
Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse - Résultats Mixtes 2019/2020
Suisse - 10 Janvier 2020 - 15 Janvier 2020
1 France (Mathieu Garcia , Jeanne Richard )42:03.5
2 Italie (Marco Barale , Linda Zingerle )42:23.0
3 Suède (Oscar Jr Andersson , Sara Andersson )42:30.3
4 Suisse (Yanis Keller , Yara Burkhalter )42:43.7
5 République Tchèque (Jakub Kudrnac , Katerina Pavlu )42:52.9
6 Ukraine (Stepan Kinash , Hanna Skrypko )43:06.8
7 Russie (Oleg Domichek , Alena Mokhova )43:13.3
8 Kazakhstan (Vadim Kurales , Ulyana Ardalionova )43:45.0
9 Allemagne (Elias Asal , Johanna Puff )43:47.7
10 Norvège (Stian Fedreheim , Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim )43:59.9
11 Canada (Ethan Algra , Pascale Paradis )44:10.7
12 Biélorussie (Andrei Haurosh , Yuliya Kavaleuskaya )44:33.9
13 Pologne (Marcin Zawol , Anna Nedza-Kubiniec )44:42.8
14 Estonie (Markus Rene Epner , Demi Heinsoo )45:07.7
15 Bulgarie (Vasil Zashev , Valentina Dimitrova )45:29.7
16 Autriche (Lukas Haslinger , Lara Wagner )46:07.0
17 Chine (Zhendong Gou , Yuhuan Ding )46:10.7
18 Finlande (Henri Heikkinen , Anniina Rantala )46:38.5
19 Slovénie (Jasa Zidar , Lena Repinc )47:04.3
20 Roumanie (Nicolae Girbacea , Andrea Csutak )47:42.9
21 Etats-Unis (Van Ledger , Kaisa Bosek )48:30.2
22 Slovaquie (Matej Badan , Sara Pacerova )48:32.2
23 Lituanie (Darius Dinda , Viktorija Augulyte )49:04.1
24 Lettonie (Nikita Kondrasovs , Liva Sahno )49:42.5
25 Corée du Sud (Yunpil Cheon , Yoonah Choi )50:41.1
26 Australie (Christian Mahon , Luka Miskin )50:52.6
27 Croatie (Sven Kupresak , Doris Baricavac )52:15.4
28 Japon (Chiharu Ueda , Misa Sasaki )52:38.7
1 Italie (Martina Trabucchi , Linda Zingerle , Nicolo Betemps , Marco Barale )1:10:55.3
2 Russie (Alena Mokhova , Anastasiia Zenova , Denis Irodov , Oleg Domichek )1:11:39.0
3 France (Fany Bertrand , Léonie Jeannier , Théo Guiraud-Poillot , Mathieu Garcia )1:12:23.9
4 République Tchèque (Gabriela Masarikova , Zuzana Dolezalova , Ludek Abraham , Jakub Kudrnac )1:12:57.9
5 Norvège (Gro Njoelstad Randby , Gunn Kristi Stensaker Tvinnereim , Stian Fedreheim , Vegard Thon )1:13:20.6
6 Pologne (Klaudia Topor , Justyna Panteralka , Jan Gunka , Marcin Zawol )1:13:32.4
7 Allemagne (Johanna Puff , Marlene Fichtner , Franz Schaser , Elias Asal )1:14:43.9
8 Ukraine (Hanna Skrypko , Tetiana Prodan , Stepan Kinash , Vitalii Mandzyn )1:14:46.8
9 Kazakhstan (Ulyana Ardalionova , Vlada Vassillchenko , Danil Chervenko , Vadim Kurales )1:15:42.3
10 Autriche (Anna Andexer , Lara Wagner , Lukas Haslinger , Lukas Weissbacher )1:16:11.1
11 Slovénie (Kaja Zorc , Kaja Maric , Drejc Trojer , Mark Vozelj )1:16:36.7
12 Finlande (Anni Hyvaerinen , Olivia Halme , Ville-Valtteri Karvinen , Kalle Loukkaanhuhta )1:17:29.7
13 Suisse (Yara Burkhalter , Marlene Sophie Perren , Yanis Keller , Felix Ullmann )1:17:43.1
14 Bulgarie (Valentina Dimitrova , Lora Hristova , Krasimir Atanasov , Vasil Zashev )1:18:17.2
15 Suède (Wilma Bjoern , Klara Andersson , Fabian Hermansson , Oscar Andersson )1:19:01.1
16 Estonie (Demi Heinsoo , Lisbeth Liiv , Tuudor Palm , Andreas Koppa )1:19:25.2
17 Biélorussie (Darya Kabishava , Viktoryia Shashkova , Kanstantsin Baburau , Andrei Haurosh )1:19:25.3
18 Canada (Jenna Sherrington , Naomi Walch , Finn Berg , Ethan Algra )1:20:47.1
19 Etats-Unis (Kaisa Bosek , Margaret Madigan , Etienne Bordes , Cale Woods )1:21:20.9
20 Lettonie (Signe Mikelsone , Liva Sahno , Imants Malina , Aleksandrs Kuznecovs )1:22:06.8
21 Slovaquie (Ema Kapustova , Sara Pacerova , Matej Gregor , Bruno Matovic )1:22:50.1
22 Roumanie (Andrea Csutak , Blanka Borbely , Zalan Kovacs , Nicolae Girbacea )1:27:14.9
23 Australie (Isabella Moon , Chelsey Johnson , Christian Mahon , David Patterson )1:27:21.3
24 Japon (Misa Sasaki , Kurea Matsuoka , Chiharu Ueda , Taiki Ito )1:33:11.3
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Femmes
Sprint Hommes
Individuel Femmes
Individuel Hommes
Relais Mixte
Relais Mixte Single
Sprint Femmes : Informations Générales