Québec (Canada), 9 Septembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Peter Sagan (Tinkoff)  SVK 5:07:13
2 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 0:00
3 Anthony Roux (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:00
4 Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale - Drapac)  ITA 0:01
5 Michael Matthews (Orica - Bikeexchange)  AUS 0:01
6 Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)  AUS 0:01
7 Diego Ulissi (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 0:01
8 Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)  P-B 0:01
9 Petr Vakoc (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 0:02
10 Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha)  RUS 0:02
11 Wilco Kelderman (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 0:02
12 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Lampre - Merida)  POR 0:02
13 Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:03
14 Tom Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:04
15 Yoann Offredo (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:05
16 Guillaume Boivin (Cycling Academy)  CAN 0:05
17 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:06
18 Fabio Aru (Astana)  ITA 0:06
19 Ryder Hesjedal (Trek - Segafredo)  CAN 0:08
20 Simon Geschke (Giant - Alpecin)  ALL 0:08
21 Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:09
22 Martin Elmiger (Iam)  SUI 0:10
23 Fränk Schleck (Trek - Segafredo)  LUX 0:11
24 Ramunas Navardauskas (Cannondale - Drapac)  LTU 0:11
25 Hugo Houle (AG2R - La Mondiale)  CAN 0:11
26 Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)  CAN 0:11
27 Mike Teunissen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 0:12
28 David Tanner (Iam)  AUS 0:12
29 Manuele Mori (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 0:12
30 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ESP 0:12
31 Sam Oomen (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 0:13
32 Bruno Langlois (Garneau - Québecor)  CAN 0:14
33 Tanel Kangert (Astana)  EST 0:14
34 Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)  ALL 0:14
35 Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie)  CAN 0:14
36 Diego Rosa (Astana)  ITA 0:15
37 Tom Boonen (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 0:16
38 Alexey Vermeulen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  E-U 0:18
39 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:18
40 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:19
41 Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)  BEL 0:20
42 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)  POR 0:20
43 David Drouin (Norco Premiertech)  CAN 0:21
44 Oliver Zaugg (Iam)  SUI 0:22
45 Heinrich Haussler (Iam)  AUS 0:23
46 Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:29
47 Gianni Moscon (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 0:33
48 Timo Roosen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 0:35
49 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:35
50 Paul Voss (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 0:36
51 Sam Bennett (Bora - Argon 18)  IRL 0:39
52 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)  KAZ 0:39
53 André Fernando Martins Cardoso (Cannondale - Drapac)  POR 0:47
54 Cyril Gautier (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:53
55 Simone Petilli (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 0:54
56 Evgeni Petrov (Tinkoff)  RUS 0:54
57 Roman Kreuziger (Tinkoff)  RTC 0:59
58 Nikolas Maes (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 1:02
59 Grégory Rast (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 1:02
60 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)  AFS 1:03
61 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 1:24
62 Michael Schär (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 1:56
63 Matteo Trentin (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 2:03
64 Julian Alaphilippe (Etixx - Quick Step)  FRA 2:04
65 Jan Polanc (Lampre - Merida)  SLO 2:24
66 Moreno Hofland (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 2:24
67 Oliver Naesen (Iam)  BEL 2:24
68 Mickaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 2:24
69 Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Argon 18)  AUT 2:24
70 Alexei Tsatevitch (Katusha)  RUS 2:24
71 Adam Yates (Orica - Bikeexchange)  G-B 2:24
72 Geraint Howell Thomas (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  GAL 2:24
73 Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha)  RUS 2:25
74 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 2:25
75 Rafal Majka (Tinkoff)  POL 2:25
76 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)  COL 2:25
77 Ignatas Konovalovas (La Française des Jeux)  LTU 2:26
78 William Bonnet (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 2:46
79 Julien Bérard (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 2:52
80 Reto Hollenstein (Iam)  SUI 2:52
81 Ben Gastauer (AG2R - La Mondiale)  LUX 2:52
82 Georg Preidler (Giant - Alpecin)  AUT 2:53
83 Matteo Montaguti (AG2R - La Mondiale)  ITA 2:53
84 Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)  DAN 2:53
85 Matej Mohoric (Lampre - Merida)  SLO 2:53
86 Dominique Nerz (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 2:53
87 Andreas Schillinger (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 2:53
88 Mathew Hayman (Orica - Bikeexchange)  AUS 2:53
89 Philip Deignan (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  IRL 2:54
90 Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)  LAT 2:54
91 Sean De Bie (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 3:01
92 Jürgen Roelandts (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 3:01
93 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Movistar)  ESP 3:48
94 Jérémy Roy (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 3:57
95 Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Movistar)  ESP 4:07
96 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Iam)  COL 4:07
97 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Orica - Bikeexchange)  DAN 4:52
98 Michael Valgren Andersen (Tinkoff)  DAN 4:53
99 Peter Stetina (Trek - Segafredo)  E-U 4:53
100 Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 4:53
101 Matteo Bono (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 5:00
102 Maciej Bodnar (Tinkoff)  POL 5:00
103 Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)  FRA 5:02
104 Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)  FRA 5:14
105 Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 5:36
106 Laurens De Plus (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 5:36
107 Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto - Soudal)  DAN 6:00
108 Joey Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 6:00
109 Tom Van Asbroeck (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  BEL 6:01
110 Benjamin Perry (Silber Pro Cycling)  CAN 6:01
111 Steve Morabito (La Française des Jeux)  SUI 6:01
112 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (Dimension Data)  ERI 6:01
113 Thomas Voeckler (Direct Energie)  FRA 6:02
114 Pim Ligthart (Lotto - Soudal)  P-B 8:40
115 Bert De Backer (Giant - Alpecin)  BEL 8:41
116 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Katusha)  ESP 8:41
117 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Movistar)  ESP 9:17