Belgique, 25 Mars 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 4:49:34
2 Peter Sagan (Tinkoff)  SVK 0:04
3 Ian Stannard (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 0:11
4 Fabian Cancellara (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 0:11
5 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:11
6 Lars Boom (Astana)  P-B 0:11
7 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:11
8 Sep Vanmarcke (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  BEL 0:11
9 Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (BMC Racing Team)  LUX 0:11
10 Daniel Oss (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:11
11 Dries Devenyns (Iam)  BEL 0:11
12 Matteo Trentin (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 0:11
13 Niki Terpstra (Etixx - Quick Step)  P-B 0:15
14 Tom Boonen (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 0:15
15 Zdenek Stybar (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 2:32
16 Heinrich Haussler (Iam)  AUS 4:48
17 Marco Marcato (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  ITA 4:48
18 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Movistar)  ESP 4:48
19 Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 4:48
20 Ralf Matzka (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 4:48
21 Marcus Burghardt (BMC Racing Team)  ALL 4:48
22 Timo Roosen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 4:48
23 Luke Rowe (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 4:48
24 Stijn Vandenbergh (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 4:48
25 Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie)  CAN 4:48
26 Damien Gaudin (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 4:48
27 Laurens De Vreese (Astana)  BEL 4:48
28 Michael Schär (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 4:48
29 Jens Keukeleire (Orica - Bikeexchange)  BEL 4:48
30 Bram Tankink (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 4:48
31 Lukasz Wisniowski (Etixx - Quick Step)  POL 4:48
32 Stefan Küng (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 4:48
33 Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)  FRA 4:48
34 Michal Golas (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 4:48
35 Scott Thwaites (Bora - Argon 18)  ANG 4:48
36 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Movistar)  CRC 4:48
37 Luke Durbridge (Orica - Bikeexchange)  AUS 4:48
38 Andriy Grivko (Astana)  UKR 4:48
39 Salvatore Puccio (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 4:48
40 Filippo Pozzato (Wilier Triestina - Southeast)  ITA 4:48
41 Oscar Gatto (Tinkoff)  ITA 4:52
42 Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 6:18
43 Tim Declercq (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 6:54
44 Kevin Van Melsen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 6:54
45 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)  POR 6:54
46 Vegard Breen (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  NOR 6:54
47 Simone Antonini (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  ITA 6:54
48 Nils Politt (Katusha)  ALL 6:54
49 Marcel Sieberg (Lotto - Soudal)  ALL 6:54
50 Stijn Devolder (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 6:54
51 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Movistar)  ESP 6:54
52 Michael Mørkøv (Katusha)  DAN 6:54
53 Alexander Kristoff (Katusha)  NOR 6:54
54 Pim Ligthart (Lotto - Soudal)  P-B 6:54
55 Jos Van Emden (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 6:54
56 Maarten Wynants (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  BEL 6:54
57 Marko Kump (Lampre - Merida)  SLO 6:54
58 Boy Van Poppel (Trek - Segafredo)  P-B 6:54
59 Michel Kreder (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 6:54
60 Sébastien Turgot (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 6:54
61 Mickael Delage (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 6:54
62 Maarten Tjallingii (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 6:54
63 Jay McCarthy (Tinkoff)  AUS 6:54
64 Michael Gogl (Tinkoff)  AUT 6:54
65 Floris Gerts (BMC Racing Team)  P-B 8:59
66 Wesley Kreder (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:59
67 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana)  KAZ 8:59
68 Koen De Kort (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 8:59
69 Antoine Demoitie (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 8:59
70 Lieuwe Westra (Astana)  P-B 8:59
71 Juraj Sagan (Tinkoff)  SVK 8:59
72 Arnaud Gérard (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 8:59
73 Bert De Backer (Giant - Alpecin)  BEL 11:35
74 Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 11:35
75 Reto Hollenstein (Iam)  SUI 11:35
76 Ryan Anderson (Direct Energie)  CAN 11:35
77 Maciej Bodnar (Tinkoff)  POL 11:35
78 Adam Blythe (Tinkoff)  G-B 11:35
79 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 11:35
80 Kristijan Koren (Cannondale - Drapac)  SLO 11:35
81 Ramon Sinkeldam (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 11:35
82 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 11:35
83 Tyler Farrar (Dimension Data)  E-U 11:35
84 Andreas Schillinger (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 11:35
85 Maxime Farazijn (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 11:35
86 Stijn Steels (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 11:35
87 Sander Helven (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 11:35
88 Benoit Jarrier (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 11:35
89 Florian Vachon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 11:35
90 Romain Cardis (Direct Energie)  FRA 11:35
91 Vegard Stake Laengen (Iam)  NOR 11:35
92 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Katusha)  NOR 11:35
93 Søren Kragh Andersen (Giant - Alpecin)  DAN 11:35
94 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)  AFS 11:35
95 Zico Waeytens (Giant - Alpecin)  BEL 11:35
96 Alexander Porsev (Katusha)  RUS 11:35
97 Tom Leezer (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 11:35
98 Tom Stamsnijder (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 11:35
99 Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 11:35
100 Aleksejs Saramotins (Iam)  LAT 11:35
101 Ignatas Konovalovas (La Française des Jeux)  LTU 11:35
102 Arnaud Démare (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 11:35
103 Iljo Keisse (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 11:35
104 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)  KAZ 11:35
105 Jay Robert Thomson (Dimension Data)  AFS 11:35
106 Grégory Rast (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 11:35