Montréal (Canada), 11 Septembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 5:27:04
2 Peter Sagan (Tinkoff)  SVK 0:00
3 Diego Ulissi (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 0:00
4 Michael Matthews (Orica - Bikeexchange)  AUS 0:00
5 Nathan Haas (Dimension Data)  AUS 0:00
6 Gianni Moscon (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 0:00
7 Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale - Drapac)  ITA 0:00
8 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 0:00
9 Anthony Roux (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:00
10 Julian Alaphilippe (Etixx - Quick Step)  FRA 0:00
11 Simon Geschke (Giant - Alpecin)  ALL 0:00
12 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:00
13 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:00
14 Martin Elmiger (Iam)  SUI 0:00
15 Oliver Naesen (Iam)  BEL 0:00
16 Paul Voss (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 0:00
17 Tom Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:00
18 David Tanner (Iam)  AUS 0:00
19 Ryder Hesjedal (Trek - Segafredo)  CAN 0:00
20 Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:00
21 Tanel Kangert (Astana)  EST 0:00
22 Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)  LAT 0:00
23 Michael Valgren Andersen (Tinkoff)  DAN 0:00
24 Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)  P-B 0:00
25 Georg Preidler (Giant - Alpecin)  AUT 0:00
26 Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha)  RUS 0:00
27 Jakob Fuglsang (Astana)  DAN 0:00
28 Matej Mohoric (Lampre - Merida)  SLO 0:00
29 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Cannondale - Drapac)  COL 0:00
30 Michael Woods (Cannondale - Drapac)  CAN 0:00
31 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:00
32 Yoann Offredo (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:09
33 Alexis Vuillermoz (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:09
34 Diego Rosa (Astana)  ITA 0:09
35 Fränk Schleck (Trek - Segafredo)  LUX 0:09
36 Mickaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:09
37 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Movistar)  ESP 0:09
38 Reto Hollenstein (Iam)  SUI 0:09
39 Manuele Mori (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 0:09
40 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)  POR 0:09
41 Fabio Aru (Astana)  ITA 0:09
42 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Orica - Bikeexchange)  DAN 0:13
43 Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:15
44 Cyril Gautier (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:17
45 Sam Oomen (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 0:21
46 Michael Schär (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 0:36
47 Ignatas Konovalovas (La Française des Jeux)  LTU 0:36
48 Ramunas Navardauskas (Cannondale - Drapac)  LTU 0:36
49 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Lampre - Merida)  POR 0:40
50 Wilco Kelderman (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 0:48
51 Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie)  CAN 1:11
52 Petr Vakoc (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 2:38
53 Luke Durbridge (Orica - Bikeexchange)  AUS 3:02
54 Guillaume Boivin (Cycling Academy)  CAN 3:36
55 Joey Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 3:36
56 Hugo Houle (AG2R - La Mondiale)  CAN 3:36
57 Simon Spilak (Katusha)  SLO 3:36
58 Daryl Impey (Orica - Bikeexchange)  AFS 3:36
59 Michael Albasini (Orica - Bikeexchange)  SUI 3:36
60 Jan Barta (Bora - Argon 18)  RTC 3:36
61 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ESP 3:36
62 Thomas Voeckler (Direct Energie)  FRA 3:36
63 Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)  BEL 3:36
64 Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)  FRA 3:36
65 Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)  FRA 3:36
66 Geraint Howell Thomas (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  GAL 3:36
67 Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 3:36
68 Matteo Trentin (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 3:36
69 Rafal Majka (Tinkoff)  POL 5:49
70 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Movistar)  COL 5:49
71 Oliver Zaugg (Iam)  SUI 5:49
72 Grégory Rast (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 5:49
73 Jérémy Roy (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 5:49
74 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 5:49
75 Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 5:49
76 Ben Gastauer (AG2R - La Mondiale)  LUX 5:49
77 Jonathan Fumeaux (Iam)  SUI 5:49
78 Heinrich Haussler (Iam)  AUS 5:49
79 Matteo Bono (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 5:49
80 Simone Petilli (Lampre - Merida)  ITA 5:49
81 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 5:49
82 Luke Rowe (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 5:49
83 David Drouin (Norco Premiertech)  CAN 6:29
84 Alexandre Pichot (Direct Energie)  FRA 6:31
85 Tom Boonen (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 6:31
86 Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto - Soudal)  DAN 6:31
87 Timo Roosen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 6:31
88 Alexey Vermeulen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  E-U 6:31
89 Jan Polanc (Lampre - Merida)  SLO 6:31
90 Peter Stetina (Trek - Segafredo)  E-U 6:31
91 Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Argon 18)  AUT 6:31
92 André Fernando Martins Cardoso (Cannondale - Drapac)  POR 6:31
93 Nikolas Maes (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 6:31
94 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Dimension Data)  AFS 6:31
95 Manuel Senni (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 6:31
96 Laurens Ten Dam (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 6:31
97 Sam Bennett (Bora - Argon 18)  IRL 6:31
98 Benjamin Perry (Silber Pro Cycling)  CAN 6:31
99 Pim Ligthart (Lotto - Soudal)  P-B 6:31
100 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)  KAZ 6:42
101 Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Movistar)  ESP 6:44
102 Matteo Montaguti (AG2R - La Mondiale)  ITA 6:50
103 Eros Capecchi (Astana)  ITA 6:50
104 Bruno Langlois (Garneau - Québecor)  CAN 8:01
105 Peter Velits (BMC Racing Team)  SVK 8:01
106 Julien Bérard (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 8:01
107 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Movistar)  ESP 8:26
108 Laurens De Plus (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 8:43