Kontiolahti 2020/2021
Finlande - Kontiolahti - 27 Novembre 2020 - 6 Décembre 2020
1 Norvège (Sturla Holm Laegreid , Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen , Tarjei Bø , Johannes Thingnes Bø )1:16:21.0
2 Suède (Peppe Femling , Jesper Nelin , Martin Ponsiluoma , Sebastian Samuelsson )1:17:00.2
3 Allemagne (Erik Lesser , Roman Rees , Arnd Peiffer , Benedikt Doll )1:17:12.7
4 Russie (Matvey Eliseev , Anton Babikov , Eduard Latypov , Alexandr Loginov )1:17:29.0
5 Italie (Didier Bionaz , Lukas Hofer , Thomas Bormolini , Dominik Windisch )1:17:58.0
6 Autriche (David Komatz , Simon Eder , Felix Leitner , Julian Eberhard )1:18:07.9
7 République Tchèque (Tomas Mikyska , Ondrej Moravec , Tomas Krupcik , Michal Krcmar )1:18:11.5
8 France (Emilien Jacquelin , Simon Desthieux , Fabien Claude , Quentin Fillon Maillet )1:18:17.5
9 Suisse (Sebastian Stalder , Benjamin Weger , Jeremy Finello , Niklas Hartweg )1:18:27.4
10 Ukraine (Artem Pryma , Dmytro Pidruchnyi , Ruslan Tkalenko , Bogdan Tsymbal )1:19:31.0
11 Biélorussie (Mikita Labastau , Sergey Bocharnikov , Maksim Varabei , Anton Smolski )1:19:38.1
12 Slovénie (Miha Dovzan , Jakov Fak , Klemen Bauer , Rok Trsan )1:19:59.1
13 Finlande (Tuomas Harjula , Tero Seppälä , Jaakko Ranta , Olli Hiidensalo )1:20:12.6
14 Canada (Jules Burnotte , Scott Gow , Adam Runnalls , Christian Gow )1:20:15.6
15 Japon (Mikito Tachizaki , Kosuke Ozaki , Tsukasa Kobonoki , Shohei Kodama )1:21:46.7
16 Slovaquie (Michal Sima , Tomas Hasilla , Simon Bartko , Matej Baloga )1:22:28.5
17 Estonie (Rene Zahkna , Kalev Ermits , Kristo Siimer , Raido Raenkel )1:22:37.9
18 Etats-Unis (Sean Doherty , Leif Nordgren , Max Durtschi , Jake Brown )1:22:58.9
19 Lituanie (Karol Dombrovski , Vytautas Strolia , Linas Banys , Tomas Kaukenas )1:23:30.3
20 Belgique (Thierry Langer , Florent Claude , Tom Lahaye-Goffart , Pjotr Dielen )1:24:47.7
21 Bulgarie (Anton Sinapov , Vladimir Iliev , Blagoy Todev , Vladimir Oryashkov )+ 1 Tour
22 Lettonie (Renars Birkentals , Andrejs Rastorgujevs , Roberts Slotins , Rudis Balodis )+ 1 Tour
23 Pologne (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec , Grzegorz Guzik , Marcin Szwajnos , Wojciech Skorusa )+ 1 Tour
24 Kazakhstan (Danil Beletskiy , Alexandr Mukhin , Dastan Deldesh , Sergey Sirik )+ 1 Tour
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Hommes
Départ en ligne Hommes
Individuel Hommes
Relais Hommes
Relais Mixte
Relais Mixte Single
Sprint Hommes : Informations Générales