Oberhof - Résultats Mixtes 2020/2021
Allemagne - Oberhof - 4 Janvier 2021 - 17 Janvier 2021
1 Russie (Uliana Kaisheva , Svetlana Mironova , Alexandr Loginov , Eduard Latypov )1:08:21.7
2 Norvège (Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold , Marte Olsbu Røiseland , Johannes Dale , Sturla Holm Laegreid )+0.7
3 France (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet , Justine Braisaz-Bouchet , Fabien Claude , Quentin Fillon Maillet )+12.1
4 Biélorussie (Dzinara Alimbekava , Elena Kruchinkina , Sergey Bocharnikov , Anton Smolski )+50.3
5 Allemagne (Vanessa Hinz , Denise Herrmann-Wick , Benedikt Doll , Arnd Peiffer )+1:06.0
6 Suisse (Aita Gasparin , Selina Gasparin , Benjamin Weger , Serafin Wiestner )+1:29.4
7 Italie (Irene Lardschneider , Lisa Vittozzi , Thomas Bormolini , Dominik Windisch )+1:58.8
8 Finlande (Mari Eder , Suvi Minkkinen , Olli Hiidensalo , Tero Seppälä )+1:59.7
9 Etats-Unis (Clare Egan , Joanne Firesteel Reid , Leif Nordgren , Jake Brown )+2:02.9
10 Ukraine (Darya Blashko , Juliya Dzhyma , Artem Pryma , Dmytro Pidruchnyi )+2:15.9
11 Autriche (Julia Schwaiger , Lisa Theresa Hauser , Simon Eder , Felix Leitner )+2:19.6
12 Pologne (Kinga Zbylut , Kamila Zuk , Grzegorz Guzik , Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec )+2:25.1
13 Suède (Linn Persson , Elvira Oeberg , Jesper Nelin , Peppe Femling )+2:56.5
14 République Tchèque (Jessica Jislova , Marketa Davidova , Jakub Stvrtecky , Ondrej Moravec )+3:22.3
15 Canada (Nadia Moser , Megan Bankes , Adam Runnalls , Scott Gow )+3:28.0
16 Estonie (Regina Ermits-Oja , Johanna Talihaerm , Kalev Ermits , Robert Heldna )+4:45.1
17 Slovénie (Polona Klemencic , Nina Zadravec , Rok Trsan , Alex Cisar )+5:28.4
18 Japon (Fuyuko Tachizaki , Sari Maeda , Mikito Tachizaki , Kosuke Ozaki )+5:34.4
19 Lettonie (Baiba Bendika , Sanita Bulina , Edgars Mise , Roberts Slotins )Tour
20 Slovaquie (Ivona Fialkova , Paulína Bátovská Fialková , Tomas Hasilla , Michal Sima )Tour
21 Kazakhstan (Lyudmila Akhatova , Anastassiya Kondratyeva , Sergey Sirik , Alexandr Mukhin )Tour
22 Lituanie (Natalja Kocergina , Gabriele Lescinskaite , Karol Dombrovski , Vytautas Strolia )Tour
23 Roumanie (Eniko Marton , Ana Larisa Cotrus , George Marian Coltea , Cornel Puchianu )Tour
1 France (Julia Simon , Emilien Jacquelin )39:04.8
2 Suède (Hanna Öberg , Sebastian Samuelsson )+38.7
3 Norvège (Tiril Eckhoff , Johannes Thingnes Bø )+43.9
4 Allemagne (Janina Hettich-Walz , Erik Lesser )+1:02.0
5 Biélorussie (Hanna Sola , Mikita Labastau )+1:13.8
6 Canada (Emma Lunder , Christian Gow )+1:17.6
7 Italie (Dorothea Wierer , Lukas Hofer )+1:36.3
8 Autriche (Dunja Zdouc , David Komatz )+1:51.6
9 Russie (Evgeniya Burtasova-Pavlova , Matvey Eliseev )+2:03.5
10 Kazakhstan (Yelizaveta Belchenko , Vladislav Kireyev )+2:09.7
11 Etats-Unis (Susan Dunklee , Sean Doherty )+2:09.9
12 Belgique (Lotte Lie , Florent Claude )+2:38.3
13 Slovénie (Nika Vindisar , Miha Dovzan )+2:47.0
14 Ukraine (Vita Semerenko , Anton Dudchenko )+2:55.9
15 Lituanie (Natalja Kocergina , Tomas Kaukenas )+3:16.5
16 Suisse (Irene Cadurisch , Sebastian Stalder )+3:25.0
17 Estonie (Tuuli Tomingas , Rene Zahkna )+3:37.0
18 Lettonie (Baiba Bendika , Aleksandrs Patrijuks )+4:51.0
19 Finlande (Venla Lehtonen , Jaakko Ranta )Tour
20 Pologne (Joanna Jakiela , Lukasz Szczurek )Tour
21 Roumanie (Eniko Marton , Raul Antonio Flore )Tour
22 Moldavie (Alla Ghilenko , Pavel Magazeev )Tour
23 Japon (Asuka Hachisuka , Tsukasa Kobonoki )Tour
24 Croatie (Nika Blazenic , Kresimir Crnkovic )Tour
25 Slovaquie (Aneta Smerciakova , Matej Baloga )Tour
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Hommes
Départ en ligne Hommes
Relais Hommes
Relais Mixte
Relais Mixte Single
Sprint Hommes : Informations Générales