Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/02 - 16/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 13/01 | E-U | ATP 250 - Delray Beach | Circuit ATP | Dur | H. Hurkacz |
04/01 - 13/01 | EAU | WTA 500 - Abu Dhabi | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
05/01 - 13/01 | TUR | ATP 250 - Antalya | Circuit ATP | Gazon | A. De Minaur |
10/01 - 21/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Djokovic |
10/01 - 21/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Osaka |
18/01 - 24/01 | TUR | Istanbul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Rinderknec. |
25/01 - 31/01 | FRA | Quimper | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | S. Korda |
25/01 - 31/01 | TUR | Antalya | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
31/01 - 07/02 | Quimper | Quimper 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Nakashima |
31/01 - 07/02 | Antalya | Antalya 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 07/02 | AUS | ATP 250 - Melbourne - Great Ocean Road Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
01/02 - 07/02 | Melbourne | WTA 500 - Melbourne - Gippsland Trophy | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Mertens |
01/02 - 07/02 | AUS | WTA 500 - Melbourne - Yarra Valley Classic | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Barty |
01/02 - 07/02 | AUS | ATP 250 - Melbourne - Murray River Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Evans |
02/02 - 04/02 | Melbourne | ATP Cup - Groupe B | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
02/02 - 04/02 | Melbourne | ATP Cup - Groupe D | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
02/02 - 04/02 | Melbourne | ATP Cup - Groupe A | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
02/02 - 04/02 | Melbourne | ATP Cup - Groupe C | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/02 - 09/02 | AUS | WTA 500 - Melbourne - Grampians Trophy | Circuit WTA | Dur | En cours |
05/02 - 07/02 | Melbourne | ATP Cup - Phase Finale | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
07/02 - 14/02 | ITA | Biella | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | I. Marchenko |
07/02 - 14/02 | AFS | Potchefstroom | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Bonzi |
07/02 - 14/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | R. Bemelmans |
10/02 - 21/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | F. Polá. F. Polásek |
10/02 - 21/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | E. Mertens A. Sabalenka |
12/02 - 21/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | B. Krejcikova R. Ram |
14/02 - 21/02 | Biella | Biella 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Kwon |
15/02 - 16/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot A. Van Koot |
15/02 - 17/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | J. Gér. |
15/02 - 17/02 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
15/02 - 21/02 | AFS | Potchefstroom 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Brooksby |
15/02 - 21/02 | AUS | WTA 250 - Melbourne - Phillip Island Trophy | Circuit WTA | Dur | D. Kasatkina |
15/02 - 21/02 | CHI | Concepcion | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Baez |
21/02 - 28/02 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. McDonald |
21/02 - 28/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Montpellier | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Goffin |
21/02 - 28/02 | ESP | Gran Canaria | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | E. Couacaud |
22/02 - 28/02 | Singapour | ATP 250 - Singapour | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Popyrin |
22/02 - 28/02 | Córdoba | ATP 250 - Córdoba | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
22/02 - 28/02 | Adelaïde | WTA 500 - Adelaïde | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Swiatek |
27/02 - 07/03 | P-B | ATP 500 - ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Rublev |
27/02 - 07/03 | ARG | ATP 250 - Buenos Aires | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Schwartzma. |
27/02 - 07/03 | QAT | WTA 500 - Doha | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Kvitova |
28/02 - 06/03 | ESP | Gran Canaria 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Gimeno Val. |
28/02 - 06/03 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | T. Machac |
28/02 - 06/03 | Saint Petersbourg | Saint Petersbourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Z. Bergs |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03 - 07/03 | Lyon | WTA International - Lyon | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Tauson |
06/03 - 14/03 | Santiago du Chili | ATP 250 - Santiago | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Garí. |
06/03 - 14/03 | Guadalajara | WTA International - Guadalajara | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Sorribes T. |
06/03 - 14/03 | Doha | ATP 250 - Doha | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Basilashvi. |
06/03 - 14/03 | Dubaï | WTA 500 - Dubaï | Circuit WTA | Dur | G. Muguruza B. |
07/03 - 14/03 | RUS | Saint Petersbourg 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | E. Tyurnev |
07/03 - 14/03 | ITA | Biella 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Seppi |
07/03 - 14/03 | FRA | ATP 250 - Marseille | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Medvedev |
13/03 - 21/03 | Dubaï | ATP 250 - Dubaï | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Karatsev |
13/03 - 21/03 | MEX | ATP 500 - Acapulco | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Zverev |
13/03 - 21/03 | Saint Petersbourg | WTA 1000 - St. Petersburg | Circuit WTA | Indoor | D. Kasatkina |
13/03 - 21/03 | MEX | WTA International - Monterrey | Circuit WTA | Indoor | L. Fernandez |
15/03 - 21/03 | ITA | Biella 4 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Masur |
15/03 - 21/03 | CHI | Santiago | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Baez |
15/03 - 21/03 | E-U | Cleveland | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Fratangelo |
22/03 - 28/03 | CRO | Zadar | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Milojevic |
22/03 - 28/03 | SUI | Lugano | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Stricker |
22/03 - 29/03 | FRA | Lille | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Z. Bergs |
22/03 - 04/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Miami | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Barty |
22/03 - 06/04 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Miami | Circuit ATP | Dur | H. Hurkacz |
29/03 - 04/04 | ESP | Marbella | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Mager |
29/03 - 04/04 | POR | Oeiras | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 11/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Charleston | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | V. Kudermetov. |
03/04 - 11/04 | Bogotá | WTA 250 - Bogotá | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Osorio Ser. |
05/04 - 11/04 | CRO | Split | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Rola |
05/04 - 11/04 | POR | Oeiras 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | P. Cachin |
05/04 - 11/04 | ITA | ATP 250 - Sardaigne - Cagliari | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | L. Sonego |
05/04 - 11/04 | Marbella | ATP 250 - Marbella | Circuit ATP | Dur | P. Carre&ntil. |
09/04 - 18/04 | MON | Masters 1000 - Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Tsitsipas |
12/04 - 18/04 | Anning | WTA International - Anning | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Annulée |
12/04 - 18/04 | E-U | WTA 250 - Charleston 2 | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Sharma |
12/04 - 18/04 | SRB | Belgrade | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Carball&ea. |
12/04 - 18/04 | BOL | Santa Cruz | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
12/04 - 18/04 | CRO | Split 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | K. Zuk |
12/04 - 18/04 | Orlando | Orlando | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Brooksby |
17/04 - 25/04 | Barcelone | ATP 500 - Barcelone | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
17/04 - 25/04 | TUR | WTA 250 - Istanbul | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | S. Cirstea |
17/04 - 25/04 | ALL | WTA 500 - Stuttgart | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Barty |
18/04 - 25/04 | Belgrade | ATP 250 - Belgrade | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Berrettini |
19/04 - 25/04 | EQU | Salinas | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | N. Jarry |
19/04 - 25/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Brooksby |
19/04 - 25/04 | ITA | Rome | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Pellegrino |
24/04 - 02/05 | POR | ATP 250 - Estoril | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Ramos Vi&n. |
24/04 - 02/05 | Munich | ATP 250 - Munich | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Basilashvi. |
26/04 - 02/05 | Rome | Rome 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
26/04 - 02/05 | RTC | Ostrava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Bonzi |
26/04 - 02/05 | EQU | Salinas 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Góm. |
26/04 - 09/05 | ESP | WTA 1000 - Madrid | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Sabalenka |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 09/05 | ESP | Masters 1000 - Madrid | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Zverev |
03/05 - 09/05 | Prague | Prague | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
03/05 - 09/05 | Saint-Malo | WTA International - Saint-Malo | Circuit WTA | Dur | V. Golubic |
03/05 - 09/05 | Biella | Biella 5 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Varillas P. |
08/05 - 16/05 | Rome | WTA 1000 - Rome | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | I. Swiatek |
08/05 - 16/05 | Rome | Masters 1000 - Rome | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
10/05 - 16/05 | Zagreb | Zagreb | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Baez |
10/05 - 16/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Zapata Mir. |
14/05 - 22/05 | Genève | ATP 250 - Genève | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
16/05 - 22/05 | Lyon | ATP 250 - Lyon | Circuit ATP | Indoor | S. Tsitsipas |
17/05 - 22/05 | Biella | Biella 6 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Kokkinakis |
17/05 - 22/05 | ITA | WTA International - Parme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | C. Gauff |
17/05 - 22/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
17/05 - 23/05 | SRB | WTA International - Belgrade | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Badosa Gib. |
22/05 - 29/05 | FRA | WTA 250 - Strasbourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | B. Krejcikova |
24/05 - 30/05 | Parme | ATP 250 - Parme | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Korda |
24/05 - 30/05 | Belgrade | ATP 250 - Belgrade 2 | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Djokovic |
24/05 - 30/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 4 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Elias |
24/05 - 12/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | B. Krejcikova |
24/05 - 13/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | N. Djokovic |
31/05 - 06/06 | Biella | Biella 7 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Rune |
31/05 - 06/06 | E-U | Little Rock | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Sock |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 - 12/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | P. Herbert N. Mahut |
02/06 - 13/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | K. Siniakov&a. K. Siniaková |
04/06 - 13/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | D. Krawczyk J. Salisbury |
05/06 - 13/06 | Bol | WTA International - Bol | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | J. Paolini |
05/06 - 20/06 | Nottingham | WTA International - Nottingham | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Konta |
07/06 - 13/06 | G-B | Nottingham | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | F. Tiafoe |
07/06 - 13/06 | Orlando | Orlando 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Eubanks |
07/06 - 13/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | L. Van Assche |
07/06 - 13/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | L. Noskova |
07/06 - 13/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | G. Mpetshi Pe. G. Mpetshi Perricard |
07/06 - 13/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | O. Selekhmete. O. Selekhmeteva |
07/06 - 13/06 | Almaty | Almaty | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Bergs |
07/06 - 13/06 | Bratislava | Bratislava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
07/06 - 13/06 | FRA | Lyon | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Cuevas |
07/06 - 14/06 | Stuttgart | ATP 500 - Stuttgart | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Cilic |
12/06 - 20/06 | Londres | ATP 250 - Queen's-Londres | Circuit ATP | Gazon | M. Berrettini |
12/06 - 20/06 | G-B | WTA 250 - Birmingham | Circuit WTA | Gazon | O. Jabeur |
12/06 - 20/06 | Halle | ATP 250 - Halle | Circuit ATP | Gazon | U. Humbert |
12/06 - 20/06 | ALL | WTA 1000 - Berlin | Circuit WTA | Gazon | L. Samsonova |
14/06 - 20/06 | Aix-en-Provence | Aix-en-Provence | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
14/06 - 20/06 | RTC | Prostejov | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Coria |
14/06 - 20/06 | Nottingham | Nottingham 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | A. Bolt |
14/06 - 20/06 | ITA | Forli | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Moraing |
14/06 - 20/06 | Almaty | Almaty 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. De Jong |
19/06 - 27/06 | G-B | WTA 500 - Eastbourne | Circuit WTA | Gazon | J. Ostapenko |
19/06 - 27/06 | G-B | ATP 250 - Eastbourne | Circuit ATP | Gazon | A. De Minaur |
20/06 - 27/06 | Majorque | ATP 250 - Mallorca | Circuit ATP | Gazon | D. Medvedev |
21/06 - 27/06 | ITA | Milan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Moroni |
21/06 - 27/06 | Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe | WTA International - Bad Homburg | Circuit WTA | Gazon | A. Kerber |
21/06 - 11/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | N. Djokovic |
22/06 - 11/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | A. Barty |
28/06 - 03/07 | Porto | Porto | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Çel. |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | N. Mektic M. Pavic |
01/07 - 11/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | S. Hsieh E. Mertens |
02/07 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | N. Skupski D. Krawczyk |
05/07 - 11/07 | Båstad | WTA International - Båstad | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | N. Parrizas D. |
05/07 - 11/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
05/07 - 11/07 | ITA | Perugia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Etcheverry |
05/07 - 11/07 | Salzbourg | Salzburg | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Bagnis |
05/07 - 11/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | S. Banerjee |
05/07 - 11/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | A. Mintegi De. |
06/07 - 11/07 | ALL | WTA International - Hambourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Ruse |
06/07 - 11/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | K. Dmitruk D. Shnaider |
06/07 - 11/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | A. Manzanera . A. Manzanera Pertusa |
08/07 - 11/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
08/07 - 11/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | J. Gér. |
09/07 - 11/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
09/07 - 11/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | Y. Kamiji J. Whiley |
10/07 - 18/07 | Båstad | ATP 250 - Båstad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
10/07 - 18/07 | RTC | WTA International - Livesport Prague Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Krejcikova |
10/07 - 18/07 | ALL | ATP 500 - Hambourg | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | P. Carre&ntil. |
10/07 - 18/07 | HON | WTA International - Budapest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Y. Putintseva |
11/07 - 18/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - Newport | Circuit ATP | Gazon | K. Anderson |
12/07 - 18/07 | Amersfoort | Amersfoort | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
12/07 - 18/07 | Lausanne | WTA International - Lausanne | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | T. Zidansek |
12/07 - 18/07 | Iasi | Iasi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
12/07 - 18/07 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Purcell |
12/07 - 18/07 | ITA | Todi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Vilella Ma. |
17/07 - 25/07 | ITA | WTA International - Palerme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | D. Collins |
17/07 - 25/07 | MEX | ATP 250 - Los Cabos | Circuit ATP | Dur | C. Norrie |
17/07 - 25/07 | SUI | ATP 250 - Gstaad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | En cours |
18/07 - 25/07 | Umag | ATP 250 - Umag | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
19/07 - 25/07 | POL | WTA International - Gdynia | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Zanevska |
19/07 - 25/07 | Nur-Sultan | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 4 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Kuznetsov |
19/07 - 25/07 | FIN | Tampere | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Lehecka |
19/07 - 25/07 | ESP | Pozoblanco | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Çel. |
19/07 - 25/07 | E-U | Cary | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Krueger |
23/07 - 31/07 | Tokyo | Jeux Olympiques Hommes - Doubles | Jeux Olympiques | Dur | N. Mektic M. Pavic |
23/07 - 31/07 | Tokyo | Jeux Olympiques Femmes | Jeux Olympiques | Dur | B. Bencic |
23/07 - 31/07 | Tokyo | Jeux Olympiques - Doubles Mixte | Jeux Olympiques | Dur | A. Pavlyuchen. A. Rublev |
23/07 - 01/08 | Tokyo | Jeux Olympiques Hommes | Jeux Olympiques | Dur | A. Zverev |
24/07 - 01/08 | Tokyo | Jeux Olympiques Femmes - Doubles | Jeux Olympiques | Dur | K. Siniakov&a. K. Siniaková |
24/07 - 01/08 | Kitzbühel | ATP 500 - Kitzbühel | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
24/07 - 01/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Atlanta | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Isner |
26/07 - 01/08 | SRB | WTA International - Belgrade 2 | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Schmiedlov. |
26/07 - 01/08 | ESP | Segovia | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Bonzi |
26/07 - 01/08 | POL | Poznan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Zapata Mir. |
26/07 - 01/08 | E-U | Lexington | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Kubler |
26/07 - 01/08 | E-U | WTA International - Charleston 3 | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | V. Lepchenko |
26/07 - 01/08 | Trieste | Trieste | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Etcheverry |
31/07 - 08/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Washington | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
31/07 - 08/08 | San Jose | WTA 500 - San Jose | Circuit WTA | Dur | D. Collins |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/08 - 08/08 | E-U | WTA International - Concord | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Frech |
02/08 - 08/08 | RTC | Liberec | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Molcan |
02/08 - 08/08 | ROU | WTA International - Cluj-Napoca | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Petkovic |
02/08 - 08/08 | ITA | Cordenons | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
07/08 - 15/08 | Toronto | Masters 1000 - Toronto | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
07/08 - 15/08 | CAN | WTA 1000 - Montréal | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Giorgi |
09/08 - 15/08 | San Marino | Saint Marin | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Rune |
09/08 - 15/08 | Prague | Prague 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Svrcina |
09/08 - 15/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Barrios Ve. |
14/08 - 21/08 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Cincinnati | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Zverev |
14/08 - 22/08 | Chicago | Oracle Challenger Series - Chicago | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Tauson |
14/08 - 22/08 | E-U | WTA 250 - Cincinnati | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Barty |
16/08 - 22/08 | ITA | Verona | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Rune |
16/08 - 22/08 | ALL | Lüdenscheid | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
20/08 - 28/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Winston Salem | Circuit ATP | Dur | I. Ivashka |
22/08 - 28/08 | E-U | WTA International - Cleveland | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Kontaveit |
22/08 - 28/08 | Chicago | WTA International - Chicago 2 | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Monfils-Sv. |
23/08 - 29/08 | ITA | Barletta | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Zeppieri |
23/08 - 29/08 | Varsovie | Varsovie | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Ugo Carabe. |
23/08 - 29/08 | Prague | Prague 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
24/08 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. Medvedev |
24/08 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | E. Raducanu |
30/08 - 04/09 | ITA | Como | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
30/08 - 04/09 | Saint-Tropez | Saint-Tropez | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Bonzi |
30/08 - 04/09 | Majorque | Mallorca | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | L. Lacko |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/09 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Ram J. Salisbury |
01/09 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Stosur S. Zhang |
01/09 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. Krawczyk J. Salisbury |
06/09 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Krueger R. Montgomery |
06/09 - 12/09 | Karlsruhe | WTA International - Karlsruhe | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
06/09 - 12/09 | Kiev | Kiev | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
06/09 - 12/09 | ESP | Séville | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Martinez P. |
06/09 - 12/09 | FRA | Cassis | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Bonzi |
06/09 - 12/09 | BOS | Banja Luka | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
06/09 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. Rincon |
06/09 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Montgomery |
06/09 - 12/09 | AUT | Tulln | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Moraing |
06/09 - 12/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Westphal C. Wong |
11/09 - 19/09 | LUX | WTA 500 - Luxembourg | Circuit WTA | Indoor | C. Tauson |
12/09 - 19/09 | SLO | WTA International - Portoroz | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Paolini |
13/09 - 19/09 | POL | Szczecin | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
13/09 - 19/09 | FRA | Rennes | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Bonzi |
13/09 - 19/09 | TUR | Istanbul 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Duckworth |
13/09 - 19/09 | Quito | Quito | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Mena |
13/09 - 19/09 | E-U | Cary 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Krueger |
19/09 - 26/09 | FRA | ATP 250 - Metz | Circuit ATP | Indoor | H. Hurkacz |
20/09 - 26/09 | E-U | Columbus | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
20/09 - 26/09 | E-U | WTA International - Columbus | Circuit WTA | Dur | N. Parrizas D. |
20/09 - 26/09 | Nur-Sultan | ATP 250 - Nur-Sultan | Circuit ATP | Indoor | S. Kwon |
20/09 - 26/09 | SUI | Biel | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Broady |
20/09 - 26/09 | POR | Braga | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
20/09 - 26/09 | ROU | Bucarest | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Lehecka |
20/09 - 26/09 | Ambato | Ambato | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Tirante |
20/09 - 26/09 | RTC | WTA 1000 - Ostrava | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Kontaveit |
24/09 - 30/09 | Boston | Laver Cup | Laver Cup | Dur | Terminé |
25/09 - 03/10 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Chicago Fall Tennis Classic | Circuit WTA | Dur | G. Muguruza B. |
26/09 - 03/10 | BUL | ATP 250 - Sofia | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
27/09 - 02/10 | Nur-Sultan | WTA 500 - Astana Open | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Van Uytvan. |
27/09 - 03/10 | ROU | Sibiu | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Travaglia |
27/09 - 03/10 | PER | Lima | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
27/09 - 03/10 | E-U | ATP 250 - San Diego Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | C. Ruud |
27/09 - 03/10 | ESP | Murcia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
27/09 - 03/10 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Popko |
27/09 - 03/10 | FRA | Orléans | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | H. Laaksonen |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/10 - 09/10 | JPN | ATP 500 - Tokyo | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
04/10 - 09/10 | CHN | ATP 250 - Pékin | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
04/10 - 10/10 | ESP | Barcelone | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Kuzmanov |
04/10 - 10/10 | ITA | Naples | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
04/10 - 10/10 | FRA | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Vesel&yacu. |
04/10 - 10/10 | CHI | Santiago II | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Varillas P. |
04/10 - 20/10 | Indian Wells | WTA 1000 - Indian Wells | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Badosa Gib. |
05/10 - 20/10 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Indian Wells | Circuit ATP | Dur | C. Norrie |
10/10 - 17/10 | CHN | Masters 1000 - Shanghaï | Circuit ATP | Dur | Annulée |
11/10 - 17/10 | ITA | Naples II | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
11/10 - 17/10 | Santiago du Chili | Santiago 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Baez |
11/10 - 17/10 | Villena | Alicante | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Lestienne |
16/10 - 24/10 | Tenerife | WTA International - Tenerife | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Li |
16/10 - 24/10 | Moscou | WTA 250 - Moscou | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Kontaveit |
16/10 - 24/10 | RUS | ATP 250 - Moscou | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Karatsev |
17/10 - 24/10 | BEL | ATP 250 - Anvers | Circuit ATP | Indoor | J. Sinner |
18/10 - 24/10 | Bogotá | Bogota | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Melzer |
18/10 - 24/10 | CRO | Losinj | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
18/10 - 24/10 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Baez |
23/10 - 31/10 | AUT | ATP 500 - Vienne | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Zverev |
24/10 - 31/10 | RUS | ATP 250 - Saint-Pétersbourg | Circuit ATP | Indoor | M. Cilic |
25/10 - 31/10 | ALL | Ismaning | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | O. Otte |
25/10 - 31/10 | PER | Lima II | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Jarry |
25/10 - 31/10 | SUI | ATP 250 - Bâle | Circuit ATP | Indoor | Annulée |
25/10 - 31/10 | FRA | Brest | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Nakashima |
25/10 - 31/10 | E-U | Las Vegas | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Wolf |
25/10 - 31/10 | ITA | WTA International - Courmayeur | Circuit WTA | Indoor | D. Vekic |
25/10 - 31/10 | ROU | WTA International - Cluj-Napoca 2 | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Kontaveit |
30/10 - 07/11 | FRA | Masters 1000 - Paris-Bercy | Circuit ATP | Indoor | N. Djokovic |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0/11/ - 13/11 | SUE | ATP 250 - Stockholm | Circuit ATP | Indoor | T. Paul |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 - 07/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Tabilo |
01/11 - 07/11 | ITA | Bergame | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | H. Rune |
01/11 - 07/11 | E-U | WTA International - Midland | Circuit WTA | Indoor | M. Brengle |
01/11 - 07/11 | Buenos Aires | WTA International - Buenos Aires | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Bondar |
01/11 - 07/11 | ALL | Eckental | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Masur |
01/11 - 07/11 | Tenerife | Tenerife | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Griekspoor |
01/11 - 07/11 | E-U | Charlottesville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
06/11 - 14/11 | AUT | WTA 500 - Linz | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Riske-Amri. |
08/11 - 14/11 | E-U | Knoxville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | C. Eubanks |
08/11 - 14/11 | ITA | Ortisei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | O. Otte |
08/11 - 14/11 | URU | Montevideo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
08/11 - 14/11 | SVK | Bratislava 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | T. Griekspoor |
08/11 - 14/11 | Roanne | Roanne | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | H. Grenier |
09/11 - 15/11 | Milan | Next Generation ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
10/11 - 17/11 | Guadalajara | Masters - Finales WTA | Circuit WTA | Indoor | G. Muguruza B. |
10/11 - 17/11 | MEX | Masters Doubles - Finales WTA | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Krejcikova |
14/11 - 21/11 | Turin | Masters Doubles - ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | P. Herbert |
14/11 - 21/11 | Turin | Masters 1000 - ATP World Tour Finals | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Zverev |
15/11 - 21/11 | FIN | Helsinki | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Molcan |
15/11 - 21/11 | FRA | Pau | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | R. Albot |
15/11 - 21/11 | E-U | Champaign | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | S. Kozlov |
15/11 - 21/11 | Montevideo | WTA International - Montévideo | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | D. Parry |
15/11 - 21/11 | BRE | Campinas | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Baez |
22/11 - 28/11 | Manama | Manama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Ramanathan |
22/11 - 28/11 | BRE | Brasilia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Coria |
22/11 - 28/11 | Bari | Bari | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | O. Otte |
22/11 - 28/11 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Altmaier |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe A | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe B | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe C | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe D | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe F | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe E | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
29/11 - 05/12 | Antalya | Antalya 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Borges |
29/11 - 05/12 | São Paulo | São Paulo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Ficovich |
29/11 - 05/12 | Forlì | Forli 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Cressy |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Quarts de Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
04/12 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Demi-Finales | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
05/12 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Russie |
06/12 - 12/12 | Angers | WTA International - Angers | Circuit WTA | Indoor | V. Diatchenko |
06/12 - 12/12 | Maia | Maia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Blancaneau. |
06/12 - 12/12 | Florianópolis | Florianopolis | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | I. Marcondes |
06/12 - 12/12 | Forlì | Forli 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | P. Kotov |
06/12 - 12/12 | Antalya | Antalya 4 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | E. Tyurnev |
12/12 - 19/12 | Limoges | WTA International - Limoges | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Van Uytvan. |
13/12 - 19/12 | Maia | Maia 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | C. Tseng |
13/12 - 19/12 | Rio de Janeiro | Rio de Janeiro | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | K. Uchida |
20/12 - 26/12 | Séoul | WTA International - Séoul | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Zhu |