Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 - 05/01 | Sydney | ATP Cup - Groupe A | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
01/01 - 05/01 | AUS | ATP Cup - Groupe D | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
02/01 - 06/01 | AUS | ATP Cup - Groupe C | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
02/01 - 06/01 | AUS | ATP Cup - Groupe B | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
03/01 - 09/01 | ITA | Forli | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Nardi |
03/01 - 09/01 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Rodr&iacut. |
03/01 - 09/01 | AUS | Traralgon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Machac |
03/01 - 09/01 | AUS | ATP 250 - Adelaïde International 1 | Circuit ATP | Dur | G. Monfils |
03/01 - 09/01 | AUS | Bendigo | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Escobedo |
03/01 - 09/01 | Adelaïde | WTA 500 - Adelaïde International 1 | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Barty |
04/01 - 09/01 | AUS | ATP 250 - Melbourne Summer Set | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Nadal |
04/01 - 09/01 | Melbourne | WTA 250 - Melbourne Summer Set 2 | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Anisimova |
04/01 - 09/01 | Melbourne | WTA 250 - Melbourne Summer Set 1 | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Halep |
07/01 - 09/01 | AUS | ATP Cup - Phase Finale | ATP Cup | Dur | Terminé |
09/01 - 16/01 | AUS | WTA 500 - Sydney | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Badosa Gib. |
09/01 - 16/01 | Sydney | ATP 250 - Sydney Tennis Classic | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Karatsev |
10/01 - 15/01 | AUS | ATP 250 - Adelaïde International 2 | Circuit ATP | Dur | T. Kokkinakis |
10/01 - 15/01 | AUS | WTA 500 - Adelaïde International 2 | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Keys |
10/01 - 16/01 | Forlì | Forli 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Draper |
10/01 - 16/01 | BRE | Blumenau | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | I. Marcondes |
10/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Nadal |
10/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Barty |
17/01 - 23/01 | Forlì | Forli 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | P. Kotov |
17/01 - 23/01 | CHI | Concepcion | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Galan Rive. |
19/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | K. Siniakov&a. K. Siniaková |
19/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | T. Kokkinakis N. Kyrgios |
20/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | K. Mladenovic I. Dodig |
22/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | B. Kuzuhara |
22/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | P. Marcinko |
23/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | C. Ngounoue D. Shnaider |
23/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | B. Kuzuhara C. Wong |
24/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Kunieda |
24/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
24/01 - 30/01 | BOL | Santa Cruz | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
24/01 - 30/01 | Quimper | Quimper | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
24/01 - 30/01 | E-U | Columbus | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Y. Nishioka |
25/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
25/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot A. Van Koot |
30/01 - 06/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Open Sud de France | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Bublik |
30/01 - 06/02 | Pune | ATP 250 - Tata Open Maharashtra | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sousa |
31/01 - 06/02 | Córdoba | ATP 250 - Córdoba Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Ramos Vi&n. |
31/01 - 06/02 | E-U | Cleveland | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Stricker |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/02 - 13/02 | ARG | ATP 250 - Buenos Aires | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
05/02 - 13/02 | P-B | ATP 500 - Rotterdam | Circuit ATP | Indoor | F. Auger-Alia. |
06/02 - 13/02 | Dallas | ATP 250 - Dallas Open | Circuit ATP | Indoor | R. Opelka |
07/02 - 13/02 | RUS | WTA 500 - St. Petersburg | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Kontaveit |
07/02 - 13/02 | Cherbourg | Cherbourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Bonzi |
07/02 - 13/02 | Bangalore | Bangalore | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Tseng |
12/02 - 20/02 | Doha | ATP 250 - Doha | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Bautista A. |
12/02 - 20/02 | E-U | ATP 250 - Delray Beach Open by VITACOST.com | Circuit ATP | Dur | C. Norrie |
12/02 - 20/02 | Dubaï | WTA 500 - Dubaï | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Ostapenko |
12/02 - 20/02 | Rio de Janeiro | ATP 250 - Rio Open presented by Claro | Circuit ATP | Indoor | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
13/02 - 20/02 | Marseille | ATP 250 - Open 13 Provence | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Rublev |
14/02 - 20/02 | Forlì | Forli 4 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Draper |
14/02 - 20/02 | Bangalore | Bangalore 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Vukic |
18/02 - 26/02 | QAT | WTA 500 - Doha - Qatar Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Swiatek |
19/02 - 27/02 | Guadalajara | WTA 125 - Guadalajara | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Stephens |
19/02 - 27/02 | Santiago du Chili | ATP 250 - Chile Dove Men+Care Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | P. Martinez P. |
19/02 - 27/02 | Dubaï | ATP 250 - Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Rublev |
20/02 - 27/02 | Acapulco | ATP 500 - Abierto Mexicano Telcel presentado por HSBC | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
21/02 - 27/02 | FRA | Pau | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Q. Halys |
21/02 - 27/02 | Forlì | Forli 5 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Draper |
26/02 - 06/03 | MEX | WTA 125 - Monterrey | Circuit WTA | Indoor | L. Fernandez |
28/02 - 06/03 | ITA | Turin | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Moraing |
28/02 - 06/03 | ESP | Gran Canaria | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Mager |
28/02 - 06/03 | Lyon | WTA 125 - Lyon | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Zhang |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/03 - 12/03 | Santiago du Chili | Santiago | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
07/03 - 12/03 | Roseto degli Abruzzi | Roseto degli Abruzzi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
07/03 - 12/03 | MEX | Monterrey | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | F. Verdasco |
07/03 - 22/03 | Indian Wells | WTA 1000 - Indian Wells | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Swiatek |
08/03 - 23/03 | Indian Wells | ATP 1000 - Indian Wells - BNP Paribas Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | T. Fritz |
14/03 - 20/03 | Roseto degli Abruzzi | Roseto degli Abruzzi 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Guinard |
14/03 - 20/03 | CHI | Concepcion 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Etcheverry |
15/03 - 20/03 | E-U | Phoenix | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Kudla |
21/03 - 27/03 | SUI | Biel | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Rodionov |
21/03 - 27/03 | FRA | Lille | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Q. Halys |
21/03 - 27/03 | CRO | Zadar | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Cobolli |
21/03 - 27/03 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Santa Cruz 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Jubb |
21/03 - 04/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Miami | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Swiatek |
21/03 - 05/04 | E-U | ATP 1000 - Miami Open presented by Itau | Circuit ATP | Dur | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
28/03 - 03/04 | Marbella | WTA 125 - Marbella | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
28/03 - 03/04 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Draper |
28/03 - 03/04 | POR | Oeiras | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Elias |
28/03 - 03/04 | ESP | Marbella | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
28/03 - 03/04 | COL | Pereira | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | F. Bagnis |
28/03 - 03/04 | SUI | Lugano | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Nardi |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04 - 10/04 | Bogotá | WTA 250 - Bogotá | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | T. Maria |
02/04 - 10/04 | Houston | ATP 250 - Fayez Sarofim & Co. U.S. Men's Clay Court Championship | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Opelka |
02/04 - 10/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Charleston | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | B. Bencic |
03/04 - 10/04 | Marrakech | ATP 250 - Grand-Prix Hassan II | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Goffin |
04/04 - 09/04 | EQU | Salinas | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Góm. |
04/04 - 09/04 | San Remo | Sanremo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Rune |
04/04 - 09/04 | Murcie | Murcia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Tseng |
04/04 - 09/04 | MEX | Mexico City | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Hüsle. |
04/04 - 10/04 | POR | Oeiras 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | G. Elias |
09/04 - 17/04 | MON | ATP 1000 - Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Tsitsipas |
11/04 - 17/04 | ITA | Barletta | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Borges |
11/04 - 17/04 | ESP | Madrid | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
11/04 - 17/04 | San Luis Potosí | San Luis Potosi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Bellier |
11/04 - 17/04 | Sarasota | Sarasota | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Galan Rive. |
15/04 - 16/04 | International | Tour de qualification de la Coupe Billie Jean King | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
16/04 - 24/04 | ALL | WTA 500 - Stuttgart | Circuit WTA | Indoor | I. Swiatek |
16/04 - 24/04 | Barcelone | ATP 500 - Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
17/04 - 24/04 | TUR | WTA 250 - Istanbul | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Potapova |
17/04 - 24/04 | Belgrade | ATP 250 - Serbia Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Rublev |
18/04 - 24/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Wu |
18/04 - 24/04 | Split | Split | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. O'Connell |
18/04 - 24/04 | Prague | Prague | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Ofner |
18/04 - 24/04 | Aguascalientes | Aguascalientes | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Hüsle. |
23/04 - 01/05 | Munich | ATP 250 - BMW Open by American Express | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | H. Rune |
23/04 - 01/05 | POR | ATP 250 - Millennium Estoril Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Baez |
25/04 - 01/05 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Ugo Carabe. |
25/04 - 01/05 | RTC | Ostrava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | E. Furness |
25/04 - 01/05 | ITA | Rome | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
25/04 - 01/05 | E-U | Savannah | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Sock |
25/04 - 01/05 | MEX | Morelos | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Clarke |
26/04 - 07/05 | ESP | WTA 1000 - Madrid | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | O. Jabeur |
29/04 - 08/05 | Madrid | ATP 1000 - Mutua Madrid Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/05 - 08/05 | Aix-en-Provence | Aix-en-Provence | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Bonzi |
02/05 - 08/05 | Mauthausen | Mauthausen | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Rodionov |
02/05 - 08/05 | BRE | Salvador de Bahia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Domingues |
02/05 - 08/05 | Saint-Malo | WTA 125 - Saint-Malo | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Haddad Mai. |
02/05 - 08/05 | Prague | Prague 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
07/05 - 15/05 | Rome | WTA 1000 - Rome | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | I. Swiatek |
07/05 - 15/05 | Rome | ATP 1000 - Internazionali BNL d'Italia | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Djokovic |
09/05 - 15/05 | KAZ | Shymkent | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | E. Nava |
09/05 - 15/05 | Bordeaux | Bordeaux | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Popyrin |
09/05 - 15/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
09/05 - 15/05 | Coquimbo | Coquimbo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acost. |
09/05 - 15/05 | Paris | WTA 125 - Paris - Trophée Lagardère | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | C. Liu |
09/05 - 15/05 | CRO | Zagreb | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Misolic |
10/05 - 15/05 | Karlsruhe | WTA 125 - Karlsruhe | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
14/05 - 21/05 | FRA | WTA 250 - Strasbourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Kerber |
14/05 - 21/05 | Genève | ATP 250 - Gonet Geneva Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
14/05 - 21/05 | MAR | WTA 125 - Rabat | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Trevisan |
14/05 - 21/05 | FRA | ATP 250 - Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon | Circuit ATP | Indoor | C. Norrie |
16/05 - 22/05 | KAZ | Shymkent II | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Fomin |
16/05 - 22/05 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Arnaldi |
16/05 - 22/05 | TUN | Tunis | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Carball&ea. |
16/05 - 04/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
16/05 - 04/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | I. Swiatek |
23/05 - 29/05 | Troisdorf | Troisdorf | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Klein |
23/05 - 29/05 | Vicence | Vicenza | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Pellegrino |
24/05 - 04/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | M. Aré. J. Rojer |
25/05 - 04/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | E. Shibahara W. Koolhof |
25/05 - 04/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | C. Garcia K. Mladenovic |
29/05 - 04/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | L. Havlickova |
29/05 - 04/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | G. Debru |
30/05 - 05/06 | G-B | Surbiton | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | J. Thompson |
30/05 - 05/06 | RTC | Prostejov | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | V. Kopriva |
30/05 - 05/06 | Forlì | Forli 6 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Musetti |
30/05 - 05/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | E. Butvilas M. Poljicak |
30/05 - 05/06 | E-U | Little Rock | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Kubler |
30/05 - 05/06 | POL | Poznan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Rinderknec. |
31/05 - 05/06 | Makarska | WTA 125 - Makarska | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | J. Niemeier |
31/05 - 05/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | S. Bejlek L. Havlickova |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/06 - 12/06 | Nottingham | WTA 125 - Nottingham | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Haddad Mai. |
04/06 - 12/06 | P-B | ATP 250 - Libema Open | Circuit ATP | Gazon | T. Van Rijtho. |
04/06 - 12/06 | Stuttgart | ATP 500 - MercedesCup | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Berrettini |
04/06 - 12/06 | P-B | WTA 250 - 's-Hertogenbosch | Circuit WTA | Gazon | E. Alexandrov. |
06/06 - 12/06 | Orlando | Orlando | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Wu |
06/06 - 12/06 | ITA | Perugia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
06/06 - 12/06 | Valence | WTA 125 - Valence | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Q. Zheng |
06/06 - 12/06 | G-B | Nottingham | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | D. Evans |
06/06 - 12/06 | Bratislava | Bratislava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Shevchenko |
06/06 - 12/06 | FRA | Lyon | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Moutet |
11/06 - 19/06 | ALL | ATP 250 - Terra Wortmann Open | Circuit ATP | Gazon | H. Hurkacz |
11/06 - 19/06 | G-B | WTA 250 - Birmingham | Circuit WTA | Gazon | B. Haddad Mai. |
11/06 - 19/06 | ALL | WTA 1000 - Berlin | Circuit WTA | Gazon | O. Jabeur |
11/06 - 19/06 | Londres | ATP 250 - Cinch Championships | Circuit ATP | Gazon | M. Berrettini |
13/06 - 19/06 | ITA | WTA 125 - Veneto Open - Gaiba | Circuit WTA | Gazon | A. Van Uytvan. |
13/06 - 19/06 | Blois | Blois | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Muller |
13/06 - 19/06 | ITA | Parma | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Coric |
13/06 - 19/06 | Corrientes | Corrientes | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
13/06 - 19/06 | G-B | Ikley | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | Z. Bergs |
17/06 - 25/06 | G-B | WTA 500 - Eastbourne | Circuit WTA | Gazon | P. Kvitova |
18/06 - 26/06 | G-B | ATP 250 - Viking International Eastbourne | Circuit ATP | Gazon | T. Fritz |
19/06 - 25/06 | Majorque | ATP 250 - Mallorca Championships | Circuit ATP | Gazon | S. Tsitsipas |
19/06 - 25/06 | Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe | WTA 125 - Bad Homburg | Circuit WTA | Gazon | C. Garcia |
20/06 - 26/06 | Oeiras | Oeiras 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | K. Uchida |
20/06 - 26/06 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
20/06 - 26/06 | ITA | Milan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Coria |
20/06 - 10/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | N. Djokovic |
21/06 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | E. Rybakina |
27/06 - 03/07 | ALL | Lüdenscheid | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Medjedovic |
27/06 - 03/07 | Cali | Cali | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Mena |
27/06 - 03/07 | Troyes | Troyes | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Torres |
27/06 - 03/07 | Málaga | Malaga | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Lestienne |
28/06 - 02/07 | Oran | Jeux Méditerranéens Doubles Hommes | Jeux Méditerranéens | Au choix | M. Arnaldi F. Passaro |
28/06 - 02/07 | Oran | Jeux Méditerranéens Hommes | Jeux Méditerranéens | Au choix | F. Passaro |
28/06 - 02/07 | Oran | Jeux Méditerranéens Femmes | Jeux Méditerranéens | Au choix | G. Maristany . |
28/06 - 02/07 | Oran | Jeux Méditerranéens Doubles Femmes | Jeux Méditerranéens | Au choix | G. Maristany . G. Maristany Zuleta de Reales |
29/06 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | K. Siniakov&a. K. Siniaková |
29/06 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | M. Ebden M. Purcell |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | N. Skupski D. Krawczyk |
02/07 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | L. Hovde |
02/07 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | M. Poljicak |
04/07 - 10/07 | ITA | Todi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
04/07 - 10/07 | Salzbourg | Salzburg | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
04/07 - 10/07 | FRA | WTA 125 - Contrexéville | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | S. Errani |
04/07 - 10/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Struff |
04/07 - 10/07 | Bogotá | Bogota | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Ficovich |
04/07 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | S. Gorzny A. Michelsen |
04/07 - 10/07 | Porto | Porto | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Çel. |
04/07 - 10/07 | SUE | WTA 125 - Båstad | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | S. Jang |
05/07 - 10/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | R. Nijkamp A. Okutoyi |
09/07 - 17/07 | Budapest | WTA 250 - Hungarian Grand Prix | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | B. Pera |
09/07 - 17/07 | Båstad | ATP 250 - Båstad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | F. Cerundolo |
10/07 - 17/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - Newport | Circuit ATP | Gazon | M. Cressy |
11/07 - 17/07 | Iasi | Iasi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Meligeni A. |
11/07 - 17/07 | E-U | Rome USA | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Y. Wu |
11/07 - 17/07 | Lausanne | WTA 125 - Lausanne | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Martic |
11/07 - 17/07 | ITA | Verona | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Maestrelli |
11/07 - 17/07 | Amersfoort | Amersfoort | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
16/07 - 24/07 | Hambourg | ATP 1000 - Hambourg | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | L. Musetti |
16/07 - 24/07 | ITA | WTA 125 - Palerme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | I. Begu |
17/07 - 24/07 | SUI | ATP 250 - Gstaad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
18/07 - 23/07 | Hambourg | WTA 125 - Hambourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | B. Pera |
18/07 - 24/07 | Trieste | Trieste | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Passaro |
18/07 - 24/07 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Safiullin |
18/07 - 24/07 | Indianapolis | Indianapolis | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Y. Wu |
18/07 - 24/07 | FIN | Tampere | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Piros |
18/07 - 24/07 | ESP | Pozoblanco | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Lestienne |
23/07 - 31/07 | POL | WTA 500 - Varsovie | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | C. Garcia |
23/07 - 31/07 | RTC | WTA 125 - Prague | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Bouzkova |
23/07 - 31/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - Atlanta | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. De Minaur |
23/07 - 31/07 | Umag | ATP 250 - Umag | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | J. Sinner |
23/07 - 31/07 | Kitzbühel | ATP 500 - Kitzbühel | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Bautista A. |
25/07 - 30/07 | Banská Bystrica | European Youth Olympic Festival Doubles Mixtes | European Youth Olympic Festival | Dur | R. Jamrichova D. Balascak |
25/07 - 30/07 | Banská Bystrica | European Youth Olympic Festival Femmes | European Youth Olympic Festival | Dur | R. Jamrichova |
25/07 - 30/07 | Banská Bystrica | European Youth Olympic Festival Hommes | European Youth Olympic Festival | Dur | J. Kumst&aacu. |
25/07 - 31/07 | Zoug | Zoug | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Stricker |
25/07 - 31/07 | CAN | Winnipeg | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Góm. |
25/07 - 31/07 | ESP | Segovia | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | H. Grenier |
25/07 - 31/07 | ITA | San Benedetto del Tronto | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Brancaccio |
30/07 - 07/08 | MEX | ATP 250 - Los Cabos | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
30/07 - 07/08 | San Jose | WTA 500 - San Jose | Circuit WTA | Dur | D. Kasatkina |
30/07 - 07/08 | E-U | WTA 125 - Washington | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Samsonova |
30/07 - 07/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Washington | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Kyrgios |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/08 - 07/08 | E-U | Lexington | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Shang |
01/08 - 07/08 | ITA | Cordenons | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Zhang |
01/08 - 07/08 | RTC | Liberec | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Lehecka |
01/08 - 07/08 | Iasi | WTA 125 - Iasi | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Bogdan |
05/08 - 14/08 | CAN | ATP 1000 - Montréal/Toronto | Circuit ATP | Dur | P. Carre&ntil. |
06/08 - 14/08 | CAN | WTA 1000 - Montréal/Toronto | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Halep |
08/08 - 14/08 | Chicago | Chicago | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Safiullin |
08/08 - 14/08 | PER | Lima | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Ugo Carabe. |
08/08 - 14/08 | E-U | WTA 125 - Concord | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Vandeweghe |
08/08 - 14/08 | San Marino | Saint Marin | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Kotov |
08/08 - 14/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Zapata Mir. |
13/08 - 21/08 | E-U | ATP 1000 - Cincinnati | Circuit ATP | Dur | B. Coric |
13/08 - 21/08 | CAN | WTA 125 - Vancouver | Circuit WTA | Dur | V. Grammatiko. |
13/08 - 21/08 | E-U | WTA 250 - Cincinnati | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Garcia |
15/08 - 21/08 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Machac |
15/08 - 21/08 | Saint Domingue | Santo Domingo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
15/08 - 21/08 | Vancouver | Vancouver | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Lestienne |
20/08 - 27/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Winston Salem | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Mannarino |
21/08 - 27/08 | E-U | WTA 125 - Cleveland | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Samsonova |
21/08 - 27/08 | CAN | WTA 250 - Granby | Circuit WTA | Dur | D. Kasatkina |
22/08 - 28/08 | THA | Nonthaburi | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | V. Vacherot |
22/08 - 28/08 | Prague | Prague 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | O. Krutykh |
22/08 - 28/08 | BOS | Banja Luka | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Marozsan |
22/08 - 28/08 | CAN | Granby | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | G. Diallo |
23/08 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | I. Swiatek |
23/08 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
29/08 - 04/09 | ITA | Como | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Stebe |
29/08 - 04/09 | Majorque | Mallorca | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | L. Nardi |
29/08 - 04/09 | Toulouse | Toulouse | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | K. Coppejans |
29/08 - 04/09 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Cazaux |
31/08 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Ram J. Salisbury |
31/08 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Hunter-San. J. Peers |
31/08 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | K. Siniakov&a. K. Siniaková |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/09 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Landaluce |
04/09 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Eala |
05/09 - 11/09 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Parker |
05/09 - 11/09 | ESP | Séville | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Carball&ea. |
05/09 - 11/09 | AUT | Tulln | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Koval&iacu. |
05/09 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Basavaredd. N. Basavareddy |
05/09 - 11/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | L. Havlickova D. Shnaider |
05/09 - 11/09 | Bari | WTA 125 - Bari | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | J. Grabher |
05/09 - 11/09 | Cassis | Cassis | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | H. Grenier |
10/09 - 18/09 | Bucarest | WTA 125 - Bucarest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | I. Begu |
11/09 - 18/09 | SLO | WTA 125 - Portoroz | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Siniakov&a. |
12/09 - 18/09 | TUR | Istanbul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Albot |
12/09 - 18/09 | E-U | Cary | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Mmoh |
12/09 - 18/09 | FRA | Rennes | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | U. Humbert |
12/09 - 18/09 | Chennai | WTA 250 - Chennai | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Fruhvirtov. |
12/09 - 18/09 | POL | Szczecin | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Moutet |
13/09 - 18/09 | Bologne | Coupe Davis - Groupe A | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
13/09 - 18/09 | Hambourg | Coupe Davis - Groupe C | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
13/09 - 18/09 | Glasgow | Coupe Davis - Groupe D | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
13/09 - 18/09 | Valence | Coupe Davis - Groupe B | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
17/09 - 25/09 | HON | WTA 125 - Budapest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | T. Korpatsch |
17/09 - 25/09 | FRA | ATP 250 - Metz - Moselle Open | Circuit ATP | Indoor | L. Sonego |
17/09 - 25/09 | Séoul | WTA 125 - Séoul | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Alexandrov. |
17/09 - 25/09 | JPN | WTA 1000 - Tokyo - Pan Pacific Open | Circuit WTA | Indoor | L. Samsonova |
19/09 - 25/09 | ARG | Villa Maria | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Kicker |
19/09 - 25/09 | Columbus | Columbus II | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Thompson |
19/09 - 25/09 | ROU | Sibiu | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Fatic |
19/09 - 25/09 | Braga | Braga | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Moreno de . |
19/09 - 25/09 | San Diego | ATP 250 - San Diego Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | B. Nakashima |
19/09 - 25/09 | Gênes | ATP 250 - Gênes | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
23/09 - 25/09 | Londres | Laver Cup | Laver Cup | Dur | Terminé |
25/09 - 02/10 | BUL | ATP 250 - Sofia | Circuit ATP | Dur | M. Hüsle. |
25/09 - 02/10 | ISR | ATP 250 - Tel Aviv | Circuit ATP | Indoor | N. Djokovic |
26/09 - 01/10 | Parme | WTA 125 - Parme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
26/09 - 02/10 | EST | WTA 125 - Tallinn | Circuit WTA | Indoor | B. Krejcikova |
26/09 - 02/10 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires 4 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Cerundolo |
26/09 - 02/10 | COR | ATP 250 - Séoul | Circuit ATP | Dur | Y. Nishioka |
26/09 - 02/10 | Lisbonne | Lisboa Belém Open | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
26/09 - 02/10 | FRA | Orléans | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | G. Barr&egrav. |
26/09 - 02/10 | Charleston | Charleston | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | En cours |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 - 09/10 | JPN | ATP 500 - Tokyo | Circuit ATP | Dur | T. Fritz |
02/10 - 09/10 | Parme | ATP 250 - Parme | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | T. Skatov |
03/10 - 09/10 | Nur-Sultan | ATP 250 - Nur-Sultan | Circuit ATP | Indoor | N. Djokovic |
03/10 - 09/10 | E-U | Tiburon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Z. Svajda |
03/10 - 09/10 | RTC | WTA 1000 - Ostrava | Circuit WTA | Indoor | B. Krejcikova |
03/10 - 09/10 | Monastir | WTA 250 - Monastir | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Mertens |
03/10 - 09/10 | BRE | Campinas | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Choinski |
03/10 - 09/10 | Gwangju | Gwangju | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Z. Piros |
03/10 - 09/10 | FRA | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Sels |
03/10 - 09/10 | Villena | Alicante | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Klein |
08/10 - 16/10 | E-U | WTA 1000 - San Diego | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Swiatek |
09/10 - 16/10 | ALL | Ismaning | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Q. Halys |
10/10 - 16/10 | Florence | ATP 250 - Florence | Circuit ATP | Indoor | F. Auger-Alia. |
10/10 - 16/10 | Gijón | ATP 250 - Gijon | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Rublev |
10/10 - 16/10 | Saint-Tropez | Saint-Tropez | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Bellucci |
10/10 - 16/10 | ROU | WTA 125 - Cluj-Napoca 2 | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Blinkova |
10/10 - 16/10 | Rio de Janeiro | Challenger Rio de Janeiro | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
10/10 - 16/10 | Séoul | Séoul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | L. Tu |
10/10 - 16/10 | Fairfield | Fairfield | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Mmoh |
15/10 - 23/10 | SUE | ATP 250 - Stockholm | Circuit ATP | Indoor | H. Rune |
16/10 - 23/10 | BEL | ATP 250 - Anvers | Circuit ATP | Indoor | F. Auger-Alia. |
17/10 - 23/10 | Guadalajara | WTA 1000 - Guadalajara 2 | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Pegula |
17/10 - 23/10 | Busan | Busan | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | K. Majchrzak |
17/10 - 23/10 | Coquimbo | Coquimbo 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
17/10 - 23/10 | Vilnius | Vilnius | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Bellucci |
17/10 - 23/10 | Hambourg | Hambourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Ritschard |
17/10 - 23/10 | Ambato | Ambato | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Bagnis |
17/10 - 23/10 | Naples | ATP 250 - Naples | Circuit ATP | Dur | L. Musetti |
17/10 - 23/10 | Rouen | WTA 125 - Rouen | Circuit WTA | Indoor | M. Zanevska |
22/10 - 30/10 | AUT | ATP 500 - Vienne | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Medvedev |
22/10 - 30/10 | SUI | ATP 250 - Bâle | Circuit ATP | Indoor | F. Auger-Alia. |
24/10 - 30/10 | Lima | Lima II | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
24/10 - 30/10 | E-U | Las Vegas | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Sandgren |
24/10 - 30/10 | Tampico | WTA 125 - Tampico | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Cocciarett. |
24/10 - 30/10 | AUS | Playford | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Hijikata |
24/10 - 30/10 | ITA | Ortisei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Gojo |
24/10 - 30/10 | FRA | Brest | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | G. Barr&egrav. |
29/10 - 06/11 | FRA | ATP 1000 - Paris-Bercy | Circuit ATP | Indoor | H. Rune |
31/10 - 06/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
31/10 - 06/11 | E-U | WTA 125 - Midland | Circuit WTA | Indoor | C. McNally |
31/10 - 06/11 | AUS | Sydney | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Hsu |
31/10 - 06/11 | JPN | Yokohama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. O'Connell |
31/10 - 06/11 | E-U | Charlottesville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Shelton |
31/10 - 06/11 | ITA | Bergame | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | O. Virtanen |
31/10 - 07/11 | E-U | Masters Doubles - WTA Finals | Circuit WTA | Dur | V. Kudermetov. |
31/10 - 07/11 | E-U | WTA Finals - WTA Finals | Circuit WTA | Indoor | C. Garcia |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11 - 13/11 | E-U | Knoxville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Shelton |
07/11 - 13/11 | Matsuyama | Matsuyama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Hong |
07/11 - 13/11 | URU | Montevideo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Olivieri |
07/11 - 13/11 | Calgary | Calgary | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Koepfer |
07/11 - 13/11 | Roanne | Roanne | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | H. Gaston |
07/11 - 13/11 | Colina | WTA 125 - Colina | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
07/11 - 13/11 | SVK | Bratislava 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Fucsovics |
08/11 - 10/11 | Glasgow | Fed Cup - Groupe A | Fed Cup | Dur | Terminé |
08/11 - 10/11 | Glasgow | Fed Cup - Groupe B | Fed Cup | Dur | Terminé |
08/11 - 10/11 | ECO | Fed Cup - Groupe C | Fed Cup | Dur | Terminé |
08/11 - 12/11 | Milan | Next Generation ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | B. Nakashima |
09/11 - 11/11 | ECO | Fed Cup - Groupe D | Fed Cup | Dur | Terminé |
11/11 - 12/11 | International | Groupe Mondial I - Play-Offs I | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
12/11 | Glasgow | Fed Cup Demi-Finales | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
13/11 | Glasgow | Fed Cup Finale | Fed Cup | Au choix | Suisse |
13/11 - 20/11 | International | ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Ram |
13/11 - 20/11 | International | ATP 1000 - ATP World Tour Finals | Circuit ATP | Indoor | N. Djokovic |
14/11 - 20/11 | JPN | Kobe | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Y. Watanuki |
14/11 - 20/11 | FIN | Helsinki | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Riedi |
14/11 - 20/11 | CAN | Drummondville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
14/11 - 20/11 | E-U | Champaign | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. Shelton |
14/11 - 20/11 | BRE | Sao Leopoldo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Varillas P. |
15/11 - 20/11 | Buenos Aires | WTA 125 - Buenos Aires | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Udvardy |
21/11 - 27/11 | Montevideo | WTA 125 - Montévideo | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | D. Shnaider |
21/11 - 27/11 | JPN | Yokkaichi | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Watanuki |
21/11 - 27/11 | ITA | Andria | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Riedi |
21/11 - 27/11 | CHI | Temuco | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | G. Andreozzi |
21/11 - 27/11 | ESP | Valencia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | O. Krutykh |
23/11 | Málaga | Coupe Davis Quarts de Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
26/11 | Málaga | Coupe Davis Demi-Finales | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
27/11 | Málaga | Coupe Davis Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Canada |
28/11 - 04/12 | Maia | Maia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Van Assche |
28/11 - 04/12 | ESP | Maspalomas | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Lajovic |
28/11 - 04/12 | AND | WTA 125 - Andorre | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Parks |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12 - 11/12 | Angers | WTA 125 - Angers | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Parks |
09/12 - 17/12 | Limoges | WTA 125 - Limoges | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Kalinina |