Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/12 - 03/01 | Perth | United Cup - Groupe A | United Cup | Dur | Terminé |
29/12 - 03/01 | Sydney | United Cup - Groupe D | United Cup | Dur | Terminé |
29/12 - 03/01 | Brisbane | United Cup - Groupe E | United Cup | Dur | Terminé |
29/12 - 03/01 | Sydney | United Cup - Groupe C | United Cup | Dur | Terminé |
29/12 - 03/01 | Brisbane | United Cup - Groupe B | United Cup | Dur | Terminé |
29/12 - 03/01 | Perth | United Cup - Groupe F | United Cup | Dur | Terminé |
31/12 - 08/01 | Pune | ATP 250 - Maharashtra Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | T. Griekspoor |
31/12 - 08/01 | Auckland | WTA 250 - Auckland | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Gauff |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/01 - 08/01 | POR | Oeiras | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. De Loore |
02/01 - 08/01 | Adelaïde | WTA 500 - Adelaïde | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
02/01 - 08/01 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Novak |
02/01 - 08/01 | ARG | Tigre | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
02/01 - 08/01 | AUS | Canberra | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Fucsovics |
02/01 - 08/01 | NCA | Nouméa | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Brancaccio |
02/01 - 08/01 | AUS | ATP 250 - Adelaïde | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Djokovic |
04/01 - 05/01 | AUS | United Cup - Phase Finale | United Cup | Dur | Terminé |
07/01 - 15/01 | Auckland | ATP 250 - Auckland | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Gasquet |
07/01 - 15/01 | AUS | WTA 250 - Hobart | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Davis |
09/01 - 15/01 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Cazaux |
09/01 - 15/01 | Adelaïde | WTA 500 - Adelaide II | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Bencic |
09/01 - 15/01 | Adelaïde | ATP 250 - Adelaide II | Circuit ATP | Dur | S. Kwon |
09/01 - 15/01 | ARG | Tigre 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Cerundolo |
09/01 - 15/01 | POR | Oeiras 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Fils |
09/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
09/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Djokovic |
16/01 - 22/01 | Piracicaba | Brasil Tennis Challenger | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Collarini |
16/01 - 22/01 | Nonthaburi | Nonthaburi 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Shimabukur. |
16/01 - 22/01 | Tenerife | Tenerife | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Shevchenko |
18/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Hijikata J. Kubler |
18/01 - 30/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | K. Siniakov&a. K. Siniaková |
20/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | L. Stefani R. Matos |
21/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Korneeva |
21/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Blockx |
22/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | L. Tien C. Williams |
22/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Jamrichova F. Urgesi |
23/01 - 29/01 | BEL | Ottignies - Louvain-la-Neuve | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Goffin |
23/01 - 29/01 | Quimper | Quimper | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | G. Barr&egrav. |
23/01 - 29/01 | CHI | Concepcion | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Coria |
24/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
24/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett |
25/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
25/01 - 29/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot A. Van Koot |
28/01 - 05/02 | Cali | WTA 250 - Cali | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | N. Podoroska |
28/01 - 05/02 | THA | WTA 250 - Hua Hin | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Zhu |
30/01 - 05/02 | E-U | Cleveland | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Kovacevic |
30/01 - 05/02 | ESP | Tenerife 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Arnaldi |
30/01 - 05/02 | AUS | Burnie | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Hijikata |
30/01 - 05/02 | ALL | Koblenz | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | R. Safiullin |
30/01 - 05/02 | Lyon | WTA 250 - Lyon | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Parks |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/02 - 12/02 | AUT | WTA 500 - Linz | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Potapova |
05/02 - 12/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Montpellier | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
05/02 - 12/02 | EAU | WTA 500 - Abu Dhabi | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Bencic |
06/02 - 12/02 | ESP | Tenerife 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Gigante |
06/02 - 12/02 | Dallas | ATP 250 - Dallas | Circuit ATP | Indoor | Y. Wu |
06/02 - 12/02 | Vilnius | Vilnius | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Broady |
06/02 - 12/02 | Córdoba | ATP 250 - Córdoba | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Baez |
10/02 - 19/02 | QAT | WTA 500 - Doha | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Swiatek |
11/02 - 19/02 | P-B | ATP 500 - Rotterdam | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Medvedev |
11/02 - 19/02 | E-U | ATP 250 - Delray Beach | Circuit ATP | Dur | T. Fritz |
11/02 - 19/02 | ARG | ATP 250 - Buenos Aires | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
13/02 - 19/02 | Manama | Manama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Kokkinakis |
13/02 - 19/02 | IND | Chennai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Purcell |
13/02 - 19/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | G. Zeppieri |
17/02 - 26/02 | Dubaï | WTA 500 - Dubaï | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Krejcikova |
18/02 - 26/02 | Rio de Janeiro | ATP 250 - Rio de Janeiro | Circuit ATP | Indoor | C. Norrie |
18/02 - 26/02 | Doha | ATP 250 - Doha | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
19/02 - 26/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Marseille | Circuit ATP | Indoor | H. Hurkacz |
20/02 - 26/02 | MEX | WTA 250 - Mérida Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Giorgi |
20/02 - 26/02 | ITA | Rovereto | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Stricker |
20/02 - 26/02 | Rome | Rome USA | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Thompson |
20/02 - 26/02 | IND | Bengaluru | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Purcell |
20/02 - 26/02 | Monterrey | Monterrey | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | N. Borges |
25/02 - 05/03 | Santiago du Chili | ATP 250 - Santiago | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Jarry |
25/02 - 05/03 | Dubaï | ATP 250 - Dubaï | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
25/02 - 05/03 | MEX | ATP 500 - Acapulco | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. De Minaur |
25/02 - 05/03 | MEX | WTA 250 - Monterrey | Circuit WTA | Indoor | D. Vekic |
27/02 - 05/03 | E-U | Waco | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Kovacevic |
27/02 - 05/03 | IND | Pune | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Purcell |
27/02 - 05/03 | FRA | Pau | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Van Assche |
27/02 - 05/03 | E-U | WTA 250 - Austin | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Kostyuk |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/03 - 12/03 | CHI | Santiago | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
06/03 - 12/03 | SUI | Lugano | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | O. Virtanen |
06/03 - 12/03 | TUR | Antalya | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Marozsan |
06/03 - 12/03 | Puerto Vallarta | Puerto Vallarta | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Paire |
06/03 - 19/03 | Indian Wells | WTA 1000 - Indian Wells | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Rybakina |
06/03 - 19/03 | E-U | ATP 1000 - Indian Wells | Circuit ATP | Dur | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
13/03 - 19/03 | E-U | Phoenix | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | N. Borges |
13/03 - 19/03 | CHI | Viña del Mar | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wi. |
13/03 - 19/03 | HON | Székesfehérvár | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Medjedovic |
19/03 - 02/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Miami | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Kvitova |
20/03 - 26/03 | ESP | Les Franqueses del Vallès | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | H. Grenier |
20/03 - 26/03 | SUI | Biel | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Rodionov |
20/03 - 26/03 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | R. Berankis |
20/03 - 26/03 | CRO | Zadar | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Giannessi |
20/03 - 02/04 | E-U | ATP 1000 - Miami | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
27/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Lille | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | O. Virtanen |
27/03 - 02/04 | MEX | Mexico City | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Koepfer |
27/03 - 02/04 | San Remo | Sanremo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Van Assche |
27/03 - 02/04 | ESP | Girona | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | I. Gakhov |
27/03 - 02/04 | San Luis Potosí | WTA 250 - San Luis Potosi | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Cocciarett. |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 - 09/04 | POR | ATP 250 - Estoril | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Ruud |
01/04 - 09/04 | E-U | ATP 250 - Houston | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | F. Tiafoe |
01/04 - 09/04 | Bogotá | WTA 250 - Bogotá | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | T. Maria |
01/04 - 09/04 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Charleston | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | O. Jabeur |
02/04 - 09/04 | Marrakech | ATP 250 - Grand-Prix Hassan II | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Carball&ea. |
03/04 - 09/04 | ITA | Barletta | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Mochizuki |
03/04 - 09/04 | ESP | Murcia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Arnaldi |
03/04 - 09/04 | San Luis Potosí | San Luis Potosi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Barrios Ve. |
08/04 - 16/04 | MON | ATP 1000 - Monte-Carlo | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Rublev |
10/04 - 16/04 | CRO | Split | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Piros |
10/04 - 16/04 | MEX | Léon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | G. Mpetshi Pe. |
10/04 - 16/04 | Madrid | Madrid | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Shevchenko |
10/04 - 16/04 | Sarasota | Sarasota | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Altmaier |
15/04 - 23/04 | ALL | ATP 250 - Munich | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | H. Rune |
15/04 - 23/04 | ALL | WTA 500 - Stuttgart | Circuit WTA | Indoor | I. Swiatek |
15/04 - 23/04 | Barcelone | ATP 500 - Barcelone | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
17/04 - 23/04 | Roseto degli Abruzzi | Roseto degli Abruzzi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Misolic |
17/04 - 23/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Bergs |
17/04 - 23/04 | MEX | Morelos | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Tirante |
17/04 - 23/04 | Florianópolis | Florianopolis | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Barrios Ve. |
17/04 - 23/04 | Oeiras | Oeiras 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Piros |
17/04 - 23/04 | BOS | ATP 250 - Banja Luka | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Lajovic |
23/04 - 07/05 | ESP | ATP 1000 - Madrid | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
24/04 - 30/04 | Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wi. |
24/04 - 30/04 | Rome | Rome | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Nagal |
24/04 - 30/04 | Séoul | Séoul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Yunchaoket. |
24/04 - 30/04 | RTC | Ostrava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Z. Kolar |
24/04 - 30/04 | E-U | Savannah | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acost. |
24/04 - 07/05 | ESP | WTA 1000 - Madrid | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Sabalenka |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 07/05 | Aix-en-Provence | Aix-en-Provence | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Murray |
01/05 - 07/05 | Coquimbo | Coquimbo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Pucinelli . |
01/05 - 07/05 | Saint-Malo | WTA 250 - Saint-Malo | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Stephens |
01/05 - 07/05 | Gwangju | Gwangju | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Thompson |
01/05 - 07/05 | Prague | Prague | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Stricker |
01/05 - 07/05 | ITA | Cagliari | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | U. Humbert |
02/05 - 07/05 | ESP | WTA 250 - Reus | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Cirstea |
08/05 - 14/05 | Prague | Prague 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Mensik |
08/05 - 14/05 | Francavilla al Mare | Francavilla al Mare | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Tabilo |
08/05 - 14/05 | Busan | Busan | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Vukic |
08/05 - 14/05 | Mauthausen | Mauthausen | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Medjedovic |
08/05 - 21/05 | Rome | ATP 1000 - Rome | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Medvedev |
08/05 - 21/05 | Rome | WTA 1000 - Rome | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Rybakina |
15/05 - 21/05 | ITA | Turin | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Koepfer |
15/05 - 21/05 | FRA | Bordeaux | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | U. Humbert |
15/05 - 21/05 | Tunis | Tunis | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Shimabukur. |
15/05 - 21/05 | Oeiras | Oeiras 4 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acost. |
15/05 - 21/05 | Paris | WTA 250 - Paris - Trophée Lagardère | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | D. Parry |
15/05 - 21/05 | ITA | WTA 250 - Florence | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Paolini |
20/05 - 28/05 | MAR | WTA 250 - Rabat | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | L. Bronzetti |
20/05 - 28/05 | FRA | ATP 250 - Lyon | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Fils |
20/05 - 28/05 | FRA | WTA 250 - Strasbourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Monfils-Sv. |
20/05 - 28/05 | Genève | ATP 250 - Genève | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Jarry |
22/05 - 27/05 | MKD | Skopje | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Valkusz |
22/05 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | I. Swiatek |
22/05 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | N. Djokovic |
29/05 - 04/06 | Troisdorf | Troisdorf | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | I. Gakhov |
29/05 - 04/06 | Vicence | Vicenza | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
29/05 - 04/06 | E-U | Little Rock | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Lajal |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06 - 10/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | I. Dodig A. Krajicek |
02/06 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | S. Hsieh X. Wang |
04/06 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | D. Prizmic |
04/06 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | A. Korneeva |
04/06 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | R. Pacheco Me. R. Pacheco Mendez |
04/06 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | M. Kato T. Pütz |
04/06 - 11/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | T. Grant C. Ngounoue |
05/06 - 11/06 | ESP | WTA 250 - La Bisbal d'Empordà | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Rus |
05/06 - 11/06 | Makarska | WTA 250 - Makarska | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
05/06 - 11/06 | E-U | Tyler | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | N. Moreno de . |
05/06 - 11/06 | RTC | Prostejov | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Svrcina |
05/06 - 11/06 | G-B | Surbiton | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | A. Murray |
05/06 - 11/06 | ALL | Heilbronn | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Arnaldi |
07/06 - 10/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
07/06 - 10/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | T. Oda |
08/06 - 10/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | Y. Kamiji K. Montjane |
08/06 - 10/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
10/06 - 18/06 | P-B | WTA 250 - Rosmalen Open | Circuit WTA | Gazon | E. Alexandrov. |
10/06 - 18/06 | Stuttgart | ATP 500 - Stuttgart | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | F. Tiafoe |
10/06 - 18/06 | P-B | ATP 250 - Rosmalen Grass Court Championships | Circuit ATP | Gazon | T. Griekspoor |
10/06 - 18/06 | Nottingham | WTA 250 - Nottingham | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Boulter |
12/06 - 18/06 | Valence | WTA 250 - Valence | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sherif |
12/06 - 18/06 | ITA | Perugia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Marozsan |
12/06 - 18/06 | Bratislava | Bratislava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | V. Sachko |
12/06 - 18/06 | G-B | Nottingham | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | A. Murray |
12/06 - 18/06 | FRA | Lyon | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Meligeni A. |
12/06 - 18/06 | PUR | Palmas Del Mar | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | K. Nishikori |
17/06 - 25/06 | ALL | WTA 1000 - Berlin | Circuit WTA | Gazon | P. Kvitova |
17/06 - 25/06 | G-B | WTA 250 - Birmingham | Circuit WTA | Gazon | J. Ostapenko |
17/06 - 25/06 | Londres | ATP 250 - Queen's-Londres | Circuit ATP | Gazon | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
17/06 - 25/06 | ALL | ATP 250 - Halle | Circuit ATP | Gazon | A. Bublik |
18/06 - 24/06 | G-B | Ikley | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | J. Kubler |
19/06 - 25/06 | ITA | WTA 250 - Veneto Open - Gaiba | Circuit WTA | Gazon | A. Krueger |
19/06 - 25/06 | Blois | Blois | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Q. Halys |
19/06 - 25/06 | POL | Poznan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Navone |
19/06 - 25/06 | Cali | Cali | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Delbonis |
19/06 - 25/06 | Parme | Parma | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Muller |
24/06 - 02/07 | G-B | ATP 250 - Eastbourne | Circuit ATP | Gazon | F. Cerundolo |
24/06 - 02/07 | G-B | WTA 500 - Eastbourne | Circuit WTA | Gazon | M. Keys |
26/06 - 02/07 | COL | Medellin | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Kypson |
26/06 - 02/07 | ITA | Modena | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Nava |
26/06 - 02/07 | Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe | WTA 250 - Bad Homburg | Circuit WTA | Gazon | K. Siniakov&a. |
26/06 - 02/07 | Majorque | ATP 250 - Mallorca | Circuit ATP | Gazon | C. Eubanks |
26/06 - 16/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | C. Alcaraz Ga. |
27/06 - 16/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | M. Vondrousov. |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/07 - 09/07 | E-U | Bloomfield Hills | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Johnson |
03/07 - 09/07 | ALL | Karlsruhe | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Tabilo |
03/07 - 09/07 | ARG | Santa Fe | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Navone |
03/07 - 09/07 | Troyes | Troyes | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Guinard |
03/07 - 09/07 | ITA | Milan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Diaz Acost. |
05/07 - 15/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | W. Koolhof N. Skupski |
05/07 - 16/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | B. Strý. B. Strýcová |
06/07 - 16/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | M. Pavic L. Kichenok |
08/07 - 16/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | H. Searle |
08/07 - 16/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | C. Ngounoue |
10/07 - 15/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | J. Filip G. Vulpitta |
10/07 - 16/07 | SUE | WTA 250 - Bastad | Circuit WTA | Dur | O. Danilovic |
10/07 - 16/07 | FRA | WTA 250 - Contrexéville | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Rus |
10/07 - 16/07 | Chicago | Chicago | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Michelsen |
10/07 - 16/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Agamenone |
10/07 - 16/07 | ITA | San Benedetto del Tronto | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | B. Paire |
10/07 - 16/07 | Iasi | Iasi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Gaston |
10/07 - 16/07 | Salzbourg | Salzburg | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Ofner |
10/07 - 17/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | A. Kovackova L. Samsonova |
12/07 - 14/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | T. Oda |
12/07 - 14/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
12/07 - 14/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot J. Griffioen |
12/07 - 14/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
15/07 - 23/07 | ITA | WTA 250 - Palerme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Q. Zheng |
15/07 - 23/07 | HON | WTA 250 - Budapest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Timofeeva |
16/07 - 23/07 | SUI | ATP 250 - Gstaad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | P. Cachin |
16/07 - 23/07 | Båstad | ATP 250 - Båstad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Rublev |
16/07 - 23/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - Newport | Circuit ATP | Gazon | A. Mannarino |
17/07 - 23/07 | Iasi | WTA 250 - Iasi | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Bogdan |
17/07 - 23/07 | Granby | Granby | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Galarneau |
17/07 - 23/07 | FIN | Tampere | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Nagal |
17/07 - 23/07 | ESP | Pozoblanco | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | H. Grenier |
17/07 - 23/07 | Amersfoort | Amersfoort | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Marterer |
17/07 - 23/07 | Trieste | Trieste | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Gaston |
22/07 - 30/07 | ALL | ATP 500 - Hambourg | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Zverev |
22/07 - 30/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - Atlanta | Circuit ATP | Dur | T. Fritz |
22/07 - 30/07 | Umag | ATP 250 - Umag | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Popyrin |
23/07 - 30/07 | POL | WTA 500 - Varsovie | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | I. Swiatek |
24/07 - 30/07 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Yevseyev |
24/07 - 30/07 | Lausanne | WTA 250 - Lausanne | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Cocciarett. |
24/07 - 30/07 | ALL | WTA 250 - Hambourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Rus |
24/07 - 30/07 | EQU | Salinas | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | I. Marchenko |
24/07 - 30/07 | ITA | Verona | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | V. Kopriva |
24/07 - 30/07 | ESP | Segovia | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | P. Llamas Rui. |
24/07 - 30/07 | Zoug | Zoug | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Rinderknec. |
29/07 - 06/08 | MEX | ATP 250 - Los Cabos | Circuit ATP | Dur | S. Tsitsipas |
29/07 - 06/08 | Kitzbühel | ATP 500 - Kitzbühel | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Baez |
29/07 - 06/08 | RTC | WTA 250 - Prague | Circuit WTA | Dur | N. Hibino |
29/07 - 06/08 | San Jose | WTA 500 - Silicon Valley Classic | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Gauff |
29/07 - 06/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Washington | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Evans |
31/07 - 06/08 | Porto | Porto | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | L. Nardi |
31/07 - 06/08 | ALL | Lüdenscheid | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Ajdukovic |
31/07 - 06/08 | SAN | San Marino | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Munar Clar |
31/07 - 06/08 | RTC | Liberec | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Comesana |
31/07 - 06/08 | E-U | Lexington | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Johnson |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/08 - 13/08 | CAN | WTA 1000 - Rogers Cup | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Pegula |
05/08 - 14/08 | Toronto | ATP 1000 - Rogers Cup | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
07/08 - 12/07 | POL | WTA 250 - Kozerki | Circuit WTA | Dur | D. Yastremska |
07/08 - 13/08 | ITA | Cordenons | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Gigante |
07/08 - 13/08 | BOS | Banja Luka | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Prizmic |
07/08 - 13/08 | Saint Domingue | Santo Domingo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Olivieri |
07/08 - 13/08 | E-U | Cary | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Walton |
07/08 - 13/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Choinski |
13/08 - 19/08 | E-U | Stanford | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Lestienne |
13/08 - 20/08 | E-U | ATP 1000 - Cincinnati | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Djokovic |
14/08 - 19/08 | ITA | Todi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Darderi |
14/08 - 19/08 | CAN | Winnipeg | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Peniston |
14/08 - 19/08 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. De Jong |
14/08 - 20/08 | E-U | WTA 1000 - Cincinnati Masters | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Gauff |
19/08 - 27/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Winston Salem | Circuit ATP | Dur | S. Baez |
21/08 - 27/08 | E-U | WTA 250 - Cleveland | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Sorribes T. |
21/08 - 27/08 | PER | Lima | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Guillen Me. |
21/08 - 27/08 | CHN | Zhuhai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Weber |
21/08 - 27/08 | Prague | Prague 3 | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Molleker |
21/08 - 27/08 | ALL | Augsburg | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Taberner |
22/08 - 10/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | C. Gauff |
22/08 - 10/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Djokovic |
28/08 - 03/09 | Majorque | Mallorca | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | H. Medjedovic |
28/08 - 03/09 | ITA | Como | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wi. |
28/08 - 03/09 | CHN | ZhangJiaGang | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Atmane |
30/08 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Ram J. Salisbury |
30/08 - 10/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | G. Dabrowski E. Routliffe |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/09 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Danilina H. Heliovaara |
03/09 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | J. Fonseca |
03/09 - 10/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | K. Hui |
04/09 - 10/09 | Bari | WTA 250 - Bari | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | T. Zidansek |
05/09 - 10/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Dahlin O. Ojakaar |
05/09 - 10/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Gae A. Gureva |
06/09 - 09/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett |
06/09 - 09/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
09/09 - 17/09 | JPN | WTA 250 - Osaka | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Krueger |
09/09 - 17/09 | San Diego | WTA 1000 - San Diego | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Krejcikova |
10/09 - 17/09 | Bucarest | WTA 250 - Bucarest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Sharma |
15/09 - 24/09 | Guadalajara | WTA 1000 - Guadalajara Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Sakkari |
16/09 - 24/09 | CHN | WTA 250 - Guangzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | X. Wang |
18/09 - 24/09 | CHN | ATP 250 - Chengdu | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Zverev |
18/09 - 24/09 | CHN | ATP 250 - Zhuhai | Circuit ATP | Dur | K. Khachanov |
18/09 - 24/09 | ITA | WTA 250 - Parme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Bogdan |
23/09 - 01/10 | JPN | WTA 1000 - Tokyo - Pan Pacific Open | Circuit WTA | Indoor | V. Kudermetov. |
25/09 - 01/10 | CHN | WTA 250 - Ningbo | Circuit WTA | Dur | O. Jabeur |
25/09 - 01/10 | KAZ | ATP 250 - Astana | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Mannarino |
25/09 - 04/10 | CHN | ATP 250 - Pékin | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
29/09 - 15/10 | Pékin | WTA 500 - Pékin | Circuit WTA | Dur | I. Swiatek |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/10 - 15/10 | Shanghaï | ATP 250 - Shanghaï | Circuit ATP | Dur | H. Hurkacz |
07/10 - 15/10 | Séoul | WTA 250 - Séoul | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Pegula |
07/10 - 15/10 | HKG | WTA 250 - Hong-Kong | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Fernandez |
07/10 - 15/10 | CHN | WTA 250 - Zhengzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | Q. Zheng |
09/10 - 15/10 | Rouen | WTA 250 - Rouen | Circuit WTA | Indoor | V. Golubic |
14/10 - 22/10 | SUE | ATP 250 - Stockholm | Circuit ATP | Indoor | G. Monfils |
14/10 - 22/10 | JPN | ATP 500 - Tokyo | Circuit ATP | Dur | B. Shelton |
14/10 - 22/10 | CHN | WTA 250 - Nanchang | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Siniakov&a. |
15/10 - 22/10 | Cluj | WTA 250 - Cluj-Napoca | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | T. Korpatsch |
15/10 - 22/10 | BEL | ATP 250 - Anvers | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Bublik |
16/10 - 22/10 | Monastir | WTA 250 - Monastir | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Mertens |
16/10 - 22/10 | CHN | WTA 250 - Tianjin | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
20/10 - 05/11 | Santiago du Chili | Jeux Panaméricains - Doubles Hommes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | En cours |
20/10 - 05/11 | Santiago du Chili | Jeux Panaméricains - Femmes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | . Mertens |
20/10 - 05/11 | Santiago du Chili | Jeux Panaméricains - Doubles Mixtes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | En cours |
20/10 - 05/11 | Santiago du Chili | Jeux Panaméricains - Doubles Femmes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | En cours |
20/10 - 05/11 | Santiago du Chili | Jeux Panaméricains - Hommes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | . Mertens |
21/10 - 29/10 | AUT | ATP 500 - Vienne | Circuit ATP | Indoor | J. Sinner |
21/10 - 29/10 | SUI | ATP 250 - Bâle | Circuit ATP | Indoor | F. Auger-Alia. |
23/10 - 28/10 | Tampico | WTA 250 - Tampico | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Bektas |
28/10 - 05/11 | FRA | ATP 1000 - Paris-Bercy | Circuit ATP | Indoor | N. Djokovic |
29/10 - 06/11 | Cancún | Masters - Sony Ericsson Championships | Circuit WTA | Indoor | I. Swiatek |
30/10 - 05/11 | E-U | WTA 250 - Midland | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Kalinskaya |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 - 12/11 | FRA | ATP 250 - Metz | Circuit ATP | Indoor | U. Humbert |
05/11 - 12/11 | BUL | ATP 250 - Sofia | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. Mannarino |
12/11 - 19/11 | Turin | ATP 1000 - ATP World Tour Finals | Circuit ATP | Indoor | N. Djokovic |
13/11 - 19/11 | Colina | WTA 250 - Colina | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | S. Bejlek |
13/11 - 19/11 | ITA | Masters Doubles - ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | . Bejlek |
20/11 - 26/11 | Florianópolis | WTA 250 - Florianopolis | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Tomljanovi. |