Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/01 - 05/01 | AUS | Jayco Bay Cycling Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | M. Goss | |
06/01 - 11/01 | AUS | Championnats d'Australie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
07/01 - 09/01 | NZL | Championnats de Nouvelle Zélande | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
12/01 - 23/01 | VEN | Tour du Táchira | UCI America Tour | M. Medina Marino | |
16/01 - 23/01 | AUS | Tour Down Under | World Tour | C. Meyer | |
17/01 - 23/01 | ARG | Tour de San Luis | UCI America Tour | M. Arriagada Quinc. | |
23/01 - 01/02 | MAL | Tour de Langkawi | UCI Asia Tour | Y. Monsalve Pertsi. | |
25/01 - 30/01 | GAB | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | UCI Africa Tour | A. Charteau | |
26/01 - 30/01 | NZL | Tour de Wellington | UCI Oceania Tour | G. Bennett | |
27/01 - 06/02 | CHI | Tour du Chili | UCI America Tour | G. Garrido Zenteno | |
28/01 - 30/01 | ITA | Tour de la Province de Reggio de Calabre | UCI Europe Tour | D. Pietropolli | |
30/01 | FRA | Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise | UCI Europe Tour | J. Roy |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02 - 04/02 | QAT | Tour du Qatar féminin | Épreuves Féminines | E. Van Dijk | |
02/02 - 06/02 | FRA | Etoile de Bessèges | UCI Europe Tour | A. Ravard | |
03/02 - 05/02 | AFS | Championnats d'Afrique du Sud | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
05/02 | ITA | Grand Prix de la côte étrusque | UCI Europe Tour | E. Viviani | |
06/02 | ESP | Trofeo Palma de Mallorca | UCI Europe Tour | T. Farrar | |
06/02 - 11/02 | QAT | Tour du Qatar | UCI Asia Tour | M. Renshaw | |
07/02 | ESP | Trofeo Cala Millor | UCI Europe Tour | T. Farrar | |
08/02 | ESP | Trofeo Inca | UCI Europe Tour | B. Hermans | |
09/02 | ESP | Trophée Deià | UCI Europe Tour | J. Rojas Gil | |
09/02 - 13/02 | FRA | Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel | UCI Europe Tour | D. Moncoutie | |
10/02 | ESP | Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova | UCI Europe Tour | M. Fischer | |
11/02 | IND | Tour de Mumbai I | UCI Asia Tour | E. Viviani | |
13/02 | IND | Tour de Mumbai II | UCI Asia Tour | R. Hunter | |
15/02 - 20/02 | OMA | Tour d'Oman | UCI Asia Tour | R. Gesink | |
16/02 - 19/02 | THA | Championnats Asiatiques | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
16/02 - 20/02 | POR | Tour de l'Algarve | UCI Europe Tour | T. Martin | |
19/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | UCI Europe Tour | D. Pietropolli | |
19/02 - 20/02 | FRA | Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var | UCI Europe Tour | T. Voeckler | |
19/02 - 26/02 | AFS | Tour d'Afrique du Sud | UCI Africa Tour | K. House | |
20/02 - 24/02 | ESP | Tour d'Andalousie - Ruta del Sol | UCI Europe Tour | M. Irizar Aranburu | |
20/02 - 27/02 | DOM | Vuelta Independencia Nacional | UCI America Tour | T. Gil Martinez | |
22/02 - 26/02 | ITA | Tour de Sardaigne | UCI Europe Tour | P. Sagan | |
24/02 - 28/02 | IRA | Kerman Tour | UCI Asia Tour | M. Sohrabi | |
26/02 | P-B | Ster van Zwolle | UCI Europe Tour | B. Markus | |
26/02 | SUI | Gran Premio dell'Insubria-Lugano | UCI Europe Tour | G. Visconti | |
26/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | UCI Europe Tour | S. Langeveld | |
26/02 | BEL | Beverbeek Classic | UCI Europe Tour | E. Verbist | |
26/02 | BEL | Het Nieuwsblad | Épreuves Féminines | E. Johansson | |
27/02 | ESP | Clásica de Almería | UCI Europe Tour | M. Pelucchi | |
27/02 | ITA | Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari | UCI Europe Tour | P. Brutt | |
27/02 | Lugano | Grand Prix de Lugano | UCI Europe Tour | I. Basso | |
27/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | UCI Europe Tour | C. Sutton | |
27/02 | FRA | Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche | UCI Europe Tour | A. Vichot | |
27/02 - 07/03 | CAM | Tour du Cameroun | UCI Africa Tour | O. Minoungou |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 - 05/06 | LUX | Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg | UCI Europe Tour | L. Gerdemann | |
01/06 - 05/06 | NOR | Tour de Norvège | UCI Europe Tour | W. Kelderman | |
01/06 - 05/06 | PAN | Championnats du Panama | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
02/06 | ITA | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | UCI Europe Tour | M. Trentin | |
02/06 - 05/06 | TUR | Tour de l'Isparta | UCI Europe Tour | M. Sayar | |
02/06 - 05/06 | Saguenay | Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay | Épreuves U-23 | C. Juul-Jensen | |
04/06 - 05/06 | ERI | Championnats d'Erythrée | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
04/06 - 11/06 | SVK | Tour de Slovaquie | UCI Europe Tour | N. Novikov | |
04/06 - 12/06 | ROU | Tour de Roumanie | UCI Europe Tour | A. Nechita | |
05/06 | Spijkenisse | Tour de Rijke | UCI Europe Tour | T. Bos | |
05/06 | SUI | GP du Canton d'Argovie | UCI Europe Tour | M. Albasini | |
05/06 | ITA | Coppa della Pace-Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | UCI Europe Tour | A. Solomennikov | |
05/06 | BEL | Mémorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | UCI Europe Tour | A. Fenn | |
05/06 | Philadelphie | TD Bank Philadelphia International Championship | UCI America Tour | A. Rasmussen | |
05/06 | ESP | Coupe du Monde Femmes - GP Ciudad de Valladolid | Épreuves Féminines | M. Vos | |
05/06 - 12/06 | FRA | Critérium du Dauphiné | World Tour | B. Wiggins | |
06/06 - 12/06 | INO | Tour de Singkarak | UCI Asia Tour | A. Zargari | |
09/06 - 12/06 | FRA | Ronde de l'Oise | UCI Europe Tour | G. Bagdonas | |
09/06 - 12/06 | POR | GP PAD - Tour de L'Alentejo | UCI Europe Tour | E. Siskevicius | |
09/06 - 12/06 | ESP | Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira | Épreuves Féminines | M. Vos | |
09/06 - 13/06 | LUX | Flèche du Sud | UCI Europe Tour | L. Bøchman-. | |
10/06 - 12/06 | P-B | Delta Tour Zeeland | UCI Europe Tour | M. Kittel | |
10/06 - 19/06 | ITA | Girobio - Tour d'Italie amateurs | UCI Europe Tour | M. Cattaneo | |
11/06 - 12/06 | RWA | Kwita Izina Cycling Tour | UCI Africa Tour | D. Teklehaimanot | |
11/06 - 19/06 | SUI | Tour de Suisse | World Tour | L. Leipheimer | |
12/06 | AUT | Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel | UCI Europe Tour | T. Danculovic | |
12/06 | La Mézière | Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet | UCI Europe Tour | G. Louyest | |
12/06 | Leipzig | Neuseen Classics - Rund um Die Braunkohle | UCI Europe Tour | A. Schulze | |
12/06 - 19/06 | BLZ | Championnats du Belize | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
12/06 - 19/06 | BER | Championnats des Bermudes | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
12/06 - 26/06 | COL | Vuelta Pilsen a Colombia | UCI America Tour | F. Cardenas Ravalo | |
13/06 - 19/06 | SRB | Tour de Serbie | UCI Europe Tour | I. Stevic | |
14/06 - 19/06 | CAN | Tour de Beauce | UCI America Tour | F. Mancebo Perez | |
15/06 - 19/06 | P-B | Ster ZLM Tour - GP Jan van Heeswijk | UCI Europe Tour | P. Gilbert | |
16/06 - 18/06 | POL | Tour de la Petite-Pologne | UCI Europe Tour | T. Marczynski | |
16/06 - 19/06 | FRA | Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi | UCI Europe Tour | V. Kiryienka | |
16/06 - 19/06 | FRA | Boucles de la Mayenne | UCI Europe Tour | J. Casper | |
16/06 - 19/06 | SLO | Tour de Slovénie | UCI Europe Tour | D. Ulissi | |
16/06 - 19/06 | FRA | Tour des Pays de Savoie | UCI Europe Tour | N. Novikov | |
17/06 - 19/06 | AUT | Tour de Haute-Autriche | UCI Europe Tour | P. Bencik | |
17/06 - 19/06 | ITA | Giro del Trentino | Épreuves Féminines | J. Arndt | |
19/06 | ITA | Giro della Toscana | UCI Europe Tour | D. Martin | |
19/06 | BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | UCI Europe Tour | Z. Waeytens | |
19/06 | HKG | Championnats de Hong-Kong | Championnats Nationaux | CN | K. Choi |
20/06 - 22/06 | EST | Championnats d'Estonie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 | BEL | Halle - Ingooigem | UCI Europe Tour | R. Curvers | |
22/06 - 24/06 | UZB | Championnats d'Ouzbékistan | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 - 25/06 | Solleron | Championnats de Suède | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 - 25/06 | KAZ | Championnats du Kazakhstan | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 - 26/06 | AUT | Championnats d'Autriche | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 - 26/06 | ZIM | Championnats du Zimbabwe | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 24/06 | MDA | Championnats de Moldavie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 24/06 | ALG | Championnats d'Algérie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 25/06 | ANG | Championnats d'Angola | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 25/06 | MAR | Championnats du Maroc | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 25/06 | CAN | Championnats du Canada | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 25/06 | ISR | Championnats d'Israël | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | Landmannstorget | Championnats de Norvège | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | LAT | Championnats de Lettonie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | Munisenges | Championnats de Suisse | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | POR | Championnats du Portugal | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | Castellón | Championnats d'Espagne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | Boulogne-sur-mer | Championnats de France | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | Aci Catena | Championnats d'Italie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | RTC | Championnats de Rép. Tchèque et de Slovaquie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | DAN | Championnats du Danemark | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | POL | Championnats de Pologne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 26/06 | IRL | Championnats d'Irlande | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 | TUN | Championnats de Tunisie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | M. Ahmed Ben |
24/06 - 26/06 | TUR | Championnats de Turquie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | ROU | Championnats de Roumanie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | SRB | Championnats de Serbie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | MEX | Championnats du Mexique | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | BRE | Championnats du Brésil | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | UKR | Championnats d'Ukraine | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | BLR | Championnats de Biélorussie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | CRO | Championnats de Croatie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | LTU | Championnats de Lituanie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | RUS | Championnats de Russie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | BUL | Championnats de Bulgarie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | Neuwied | Championnats d'Allemagne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | LUX | Championnats du Luxembourg | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 26/06 | HON | Championnats de Hongrie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 | CIV | Championnats de Côte d'Ivoire | Championnats Nationaux | CN | I. Fofana |
25/06 | THA | Championnats de Thaïlande | Championnats Nationaux | CN | S. Ruangsiri |
25/06 - 26/06 | ANT | Championnats des Antilles Néerlandaises | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | COR | Championnats de Corée du Sud | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | ELS | Championnats du Salvador | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | SLO | Championnats de Slovénie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | KGZ | Championnats du Kirghizistan | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | SUR | Championnats du Suriname | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | CUB | Championnats de Cuba | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | LES | Championnats du Lesotho | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | Ootmarsum | Championnats des Pays-Bas | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | MGL | Championnats de Mongolie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | IRA | Championnats d'Iran | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
26/06 | G-B | Championnats de Grande-Bretagne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
26/06 | VIN | Championnats de Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines | Championnats Nationaux | CN | D. Culzac |
26/06 | GUY | Championnats de Guyana | Championnats Nationaux | CN | W. Grant-Stuart |
26/06 | LCA | Championnats de Sainte-Lucie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | K. Maraj |
26/06 | SIN | Championnats de Singapour | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Y. Lee |
26/06 | MAL | Championnats de Malaisie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | M. Mat Amin |
26/06 | BUR | Championnats du Burkina Faso | Championnats Nationaux | CN | A. Sawadogo |
27/06 - 01/07 | ALG | Tour d'Algérie | UCI Africa Tour | A. Lagab | |
29/06 | BEL | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig | UCI Europe Tour | B. Scheirlinckx | |
29/06 - 02/07 | POL | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | UCI Europe Tour | M. Sapa | |
30/06 - 03/07 | TUR | Tour de Cappadoce | UCI Europe Tour | M. Mert |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 10/07 | CHN | Tour du Lac Qinghai | UCI Asia Tour | G. Gazvoda | |
01/07 - 10/07 | ITA | Giro d'Italia Femminile | Épreuves Féminines | M. Vos | |
02/07 | SLO | Grand Prix Kranj | UCI Europe Tour | S. Ponzi | |
02/07 | BEL | Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | UCI Europe Tour | T. Van Asbroeck | |
02/07 | Alger | Circuit d'Alger | UCI Africa Tour | A. Lagab | |
02/07 - 03/07 | NAM | Championnats de Namibie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
02/07 - 03/07 | CRC | Championnats du Costa Rica | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
02/07 - 24/07 | FRA | Tour de France | Grands Tours | C. Evans | |
03/07 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland | UCI Europe Tour | G. Habeaux | |
03/07 - 10/07 | AUT | Tour d'Autriche | UCI Europe Tour | F. Kessiakoff | |
06/07 - 10/07 | ROU | Sibiu Cycling Tour | UCI Europe Tour | A. Marchetti | |
07/07 - 10/07 | RTC | Tour de République Tchèque | UCI Europe Tour | S. Kozubek | |
07/07 - 10/07 | POR | Grand Prix International de Torres Vedras - Trophée Joaquim Agostinho | UCI Europe Tour | R. Mestre | |
09/07 - 17/07 | MRT | Tour Cycliste International de Martinique | UCI America Tour | G. Malle | |
10/07 | Pont-à-Marcq | GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise | UCI Europe Tour | A. Démare | |
10/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | UCI Europe Tour | M. Moser | |
11/07 | BEL | Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel | UCI Europe Tour | S. Bennett | |
13/07 - 24/07 | VEN | Tour du Venezuela | UCI America Tour | P. Gutierrez Daza | |
14/07 - 17/07 | Offida | Championnats d'Europe juniors | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
14/07 - 17/07 | Offida | Championnats d'Europe espoirs | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
15/07 | ITA | Grand Prix Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa | UCI Europe Tour | E. Viviani | |
16/07 | ITA | Grand Prix Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo | UCI Europe Tour | S. Ponzi | |
18/07 - 24/07 | ALL | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | Épreuves Féminines | E. Johansson | |
20/07 - 24/07 | Brescia | Brixia Tour | UCI Europe Tour | F. Baliani | |
20/07 - 24/07 | ERI | Tour de l'Érythrée | UCI Africa Tour | M. Russom | |
21/07 - 24/07 | FRA | Tour Féminin en Limousin | Épreuves Féminines | G. Treier | |
22/07 - 23/07 | GRE | Championnats de Grèce | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/07 | Budapest | Central European Tour Miskolc GP | UCI Europe Tour | M. Kvasina | |
23/07 - 25/07 | FRA | Kreiz Breizh Elites | UCI Europe Tour | L. Pichon | |
23/07 - 27/07 | BEL | Tour de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | G. Van Avermaet | |
24/07 | Budapest | Central European Tour Budapest GP | UCI Europe Tour | A. Smirnovs | |
24/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies | UCI Europe Tour | A. Colin | |
25/07 | ESP | Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia | UCI Europe Tour | J. Simon | |
26/07 - 30/07 | POL | Tour de Mazovie | UCI Europe Tour | R. Radosz | |
27/07 - 31/07 | FRA | Tour Alsace | UCI Europe Tour | T. Pinot | |
27/07 - 31/07 | BRE | Tour de Rio | UCI America Tour | J. Suarez Suarez | |
29/07 | SUE | Coupe du Monde Femmes - Open de Suède Vårgårda - Clm par équipe | Épreuves Féminines | HTC - High Road Women | |
30/07 | ESP | Clasica San Sebastian | World Tour | P. Gilbert | |
30/07 | ITA | Coppa Placci | UCI Europe Tour | Annulée | |
31/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | Polynormande | UCI Europe Tour | A. Delaplace | |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuit de Getxo - Mémorial Ricardo Otxoa | UCI Europe Tour | J. Lobato del Vall. | |
31/07 | ALL | Tour de Bochum | UCI Europe Tour | P. Vanspeybrouck | |
31/07 | ITA | Trophée Matteotti | UCI Europe Tour | O. Gatto | |
31/07 | SUE | Coupe du Monde Femmes - Open de Suède Vårgårda | Épreuves Féminines | A. Van Vleuten | |
31/07 | ALL | Sparkassen Giro Bochum | Épreuves Féminines | A. Visser | |
31/07 - 06/08 | POL | Tour de Pologne | World Tour | P. Sagan |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | ITA | Tour de Lombardie Amateurs | UCI Europe Tour | C. Monguzzi | |
01/10 | ITA | Mémorial Marco Pantani | UCI Europe Tour | F. Taborre | |
02/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | UCI Europe Tour | M. Marcato | |
02/10 | TRI | Tobago Cycling Classic | UCI America Tour | R. Zoidl | |
02/10 - 12/10 | INO | Tour d'Indonésie | UCI Asia Tour | E. Sheppard | |
03/10 | ALL | Tour de Münster | UCI Europe Tour | M. Kittel | |
04/10 | BEL | Binche-Tournai-Binche | UCI Europe Tour | R. Selig | |
05/10 - 09/10 | CHN | Tour de Pékin | World Tour | T. Martin | |
06/10 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | UCI Europe Tour | M. Hayman | |
06/10 | ITA | Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli | UCI Europe Tour | E. Battaglin | |
06/10 - 09/10 | TUR | Tour d'Alanya | UCI Europe Tour | G. Kasa | |
08/10 | ITA | Tour d'Emilie | UCI Europe Tour | C. Betancur G&oacu. | |
09/10 | ITA | Grand Prix Bruno Beghelli | UCI Europe Tour | F. Pozzato | |
09/10 | FRA | Paris-Tours | UCI Europe Tour | G. Van Avermaet | |
11/10 | Putte | Grand Prix de clôture | UCI Europe Tour | Y. Hutarovich | |
12/10 - 16/10 | AUS | Jayco Herald Sun Tour | UCI Oceania Tour | N. Haas | |
13/10 | ITA | Tour du Piémont | UCI Europe Tour | D. Moreno Fern&aac. | |
15/10 | ITA | Tour de Lombardie | World Tour | O. Zaugg | |
15/10 - 22/10 | Guadalajara | Jeux Panaméricains | Jeux Régionaux | M. Calle Williams | |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations-Les Herbiers-Vendée | UCI Europe Tour | T. Martin | |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Épreuves Féminines | A. Neben | |
16/10 - 23/10 | BRE | Tour du Brésil - Tour de l'État de Sao Paulo | UCI America Tour | J. Eriberto Rodrig. | |
20/10 - 28/10 | CHN | Tour de Hainan | UCI Asia Tour | V. Iglinskiy | |
21/10 - 30/10 | BUR | Tour du Faso | UCI Africa Tour | H. Zidweiba | |
23/10 | JPN | Japan Cup | UCI Asia Tour | N. Haas | |
30/10 | Kigali | Championnats du Rwanda | Championnats Nationaux | CN | A. Niyonshuti |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 - 05/11 | CHN | Tour du Lac Taihu | UCI Asia Tour | B. Shpilevsky | |
06/11 - 15/11 | BOL | Tour de Bolivie | UCI America Tour | J. Cotumba Coa | |
09/11 - 13/11 | ERI | Championnats Africains | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
12/11 - 13/11 | JPN | Tour d'Okinawa | UCI Asia Tour | K. Mori | |
20/11 - 26/11 | RWA | Tour du Rwanda | UCI Africa Tour | K. Reijnen | |
22/11 - 27/11 | MEX | Tour du Chiapas | UCI America Tour | I. Casas Buitrago |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/12 - 28/12 | CRC | Tour du Costa Rica | UCI America Tour | J. Bonilla |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06 - 26/06 | JPN | Championnats du Japon | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/06 - 26/06 | GEO | Championnats de Géorgie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |