France, 27 Février 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Petr Vakoc (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 4:52:51
2 Julien Simon (Cofidis)  FRA 0:00
3 Olivier Pardini (Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)  BEL 0:00
4 Pieter Serry (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 0:00
5 Romain Bardet (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:00
6 Amaël Moinard (BMC Racing Team)  FRA 0:00
7 Adam Yates (Orica - Bikeexchange)  G-B 0:00
8 Jérôme Coppel (Iam)  FRA 0:00
9 Jan Bakelants (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 0:00
10 Julián David Arredondo Moreno (Trek - Segafredo)  COL 0:00
11 Odd Christian Eiking (La Française des Jeux)  NOR 0:00
12 Lawrence Warbasse (Iam)  E-U 0:00
13 Gianluca Brambilla (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 0:03
14 Hubert Dupont (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:03
15 Fränk Schleck (Trek - Segafredo)  LUX 0:05
16 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 0:05
17 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (BMC Racing Team)  ESP 0:08
18 Rudy Molard (Cofidis)  FRA 0:18
19 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (BMC Racing Team)  COL 0:23
20 Arthur Vichot (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:41
21 Sam Oomen (Giant - Alpecin)  P-B 0:41
22 Vicente Reynès Mimo (Iam)  ESP 0:41
23 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Etixx - Quick Step)  ESP 0:41
24 Johnny Hoogerland (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 0:41
25 Tobias Ludvigsson (Giant - Alpecin)  SUE 0:41
26 Eduardo Prades Reverte (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:41
27 Guillaume Levarlet (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:41
28 Eduardo Sepúlveda (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  ARG 0:41
29 Enrico Gasparotto (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  ITA 0:41
30 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:57
31 Alexandre Geniez (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:57
32 Thomas Voeckler (Direct Energie)  FRA 1:04
33 Arnold Jeannesson (Cofidis)  FRA 1:24
34 Angelo Tulik (Direct Energie)  FRA 1:27
35 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  URU 1:35
36 Mickaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 1:35
37 Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 2:09
38 Eliot Lietaer (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 2:19
39 Frédéric Brun (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 2:19
40 Amets Txurruka Ansola (Orica - Bikeexchange)  ESP 3:07
41 Theo Vimpere (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 3:07
42 Riccardo Zoidl (Trek - Segafredo)  AUT 3:12
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Etixx - Quick Step)  ESP 5:42
44 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Orica - Bikeexchange)  COL 5:42
45 Simon Yates (Orica - Bikeexchange)  G-B 7:31
46 Romain Sicard (Direct Energie)  FRA 7:46
47 Christian Meier (Orica - Bikeexchange)  CAN 8:00
48 Miguel Ángel Benito Diez (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 8:00
49 Huub Duyn (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:00
50 Cyril Gautier (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 8:00
51 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  COL 8:00
52 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 8:00
53 Fredrik Ludvigsson (Giant - Alpecin)  SUE 11:57
54 Anthony Turgis (Cofidis)  FRA 11:57
55 Thomas Degand (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 11:57
56 Rohan Dennis (BMC Racing Team)  AUS 12:20
57 Manuel Senni (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 12:20
58 César Bihel (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 12:26
59 Thibault Ferasse (Armée de Terre)  FRA 12:57
60 Jérôme Mainard (Armée de Terre)  FRA 12:57
61 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 12:57
62 Fumiyuki Beppu (Trek - Segafredo)  JPN 12:57
63 Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 12:57
64 Kevin Lebreton (Armée de Terre)  FRA 12:57
65 Benoît Vaugrenard (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 12:57
66 Perrig Quemeneur (Direct Energie)  FRA 13:11
67 Yann Guyot (Armée de Terre)  FRA 13:11
68 Clément Chevrier (Iam)  FRA 13:11
69 Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)  FRA 13:11
70 Julien Bernard (Trek - Segafredo)  FRA 13:11
71 Brice Feillu (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 13:11