Espagne, 13 Février 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Philippe Gilbert (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 5:02:19
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)  ESP 0:00
3 Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha)  RUS 0:00
4 Luis León Sánchez Gil (Astana)  ESP 0:00
5 Ben Hermans (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 0:04
6 Tanel Kangert (Astana)  EST 0:15
7 Tejay Van Garderen (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:18
8 Dario Cataldo (Astana)  ITA 1:05
9 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis)  ESP 1:06
10 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice)  ESP 1:09
11 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 1:09
12 José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Movistar)  ESP 2:06
13 Rubén Fernández Andújar (Movistar)  ESP 2:06
14 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (BMC Racing Team)  ESP 2:06
15 Lukasz Owsian (CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice)  POL 2:06
16 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 2:06
17 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (BMC Racing Team)  COL 2:06
18 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 4:23
19 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 4:23
20 Pawel Cieslik (Verva - Active Jet)  POL 5:06
21 Sergey Firsanov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 5:06
22 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Katusha)  COL 6:16
23 Felix Großschartner (CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice)  AUT 6:16
24 Karel Hník (Verva - Active Jet)  RTC 6:16
25 Julien Simon (Cofidis)  FRA 6:16
26 Paul Voss (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 6:16
27 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Movistar)  ESP 6:16
28 Hugh Carthy (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  G-B 6:16
29 Paolo Tiralongo (Astana)  ITA 6:16
30 Arman Kamyshev (Astana)  KAZ 6:16
31 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)  KAZ 6:16
32 Dries Van Gestel (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 6:16
33 Bert Van Lerberghe (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 6:16
34 Alexey Kurbatov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 6:16
35 Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (Louletano - Hospital de Loulé)  POR 6:16
36 Kléber Ramos Da Silva (Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)  BRE 6:16
37 Francisco Gomez  ESP 6:21
38 Cristián Torres Cuenca  ESP 6:23
39 Xabier San Sebastián Lasa  ESP 6:23
40 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 7:37
41 Silvio Herklotz (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 7:37
42 Cristián Rodríguez Martin (Wilier Triestina - Southeast)  ESP 7:37
43 Angelo Tulik (Direct Energie)  FRA 7:37
44 Thomas Sprengers (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 7:37
45 Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 7:37
46 João Benta (Louletano - Hospital de Loulé)  POR 7:37
47 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Burgos - BH)  ESP 8:54
48 José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Matrix - Powertag)  ESP 8:54
49 José Manuel Díaz  ESP 8:54
50 Etienne Van Empel (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:54
51 Murilo Affonso Ferraz (Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)  BRE 8:54
52 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 8:54
53 Alexandr Kolobnev  RUS 8:54
54 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 8:54
55 Imanol Estévez Salas (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 8:54
56 Gijs Van Hoecke (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 8:54
57 Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 8:54
58 Jordi Simón Casulleras (Verva - Active Jet)  ESP 8:54
59 Cesare Benedetti (Bora - Argon 18)  ITA 8:54
60 Marcin Mrozek (CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice)  POL 8:54
61 Maciej Paterski (CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice)  POL 8:54
62 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Cofidis)  ESP 8:54
63 Reinier Honig (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:54
64 Jan Barta (Bora - Argon 18)  RTC 8:54
65 Romain Hardy (Cofidis)  FRA 8:54
66 Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (Louletano - Hospital de Loulé)  ESP 8:54
67 Jérôme Cousin (Cofidis)  FRA 8:54
68 Antonio Piedra Perez (Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)  ESP 8:54
69 Jan Hirt (CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice)  RTC 8:54
70 Johnny Hoogerland (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:54
71 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:54
72 Michel Kreder (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:54
73 Maurits Lammertink (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 8:54
74 Egor Silin (Katusha)  RUS 8:54
75 Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)  FRA 8:54
76 Fabien Grellier (Direct Energie)  FRA 8:54
77 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 8:54
78 Matvei Mamykin (Katusha)  RUS 10:58
79 Alexander Foliforov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 10:58
80 Alexandre Pichot (Direct Energie)  FRA 10:58
81 Yohann Gène (Direct Energie)  FRA 10:58
82 Rory Sutherland (Movistar)  AUS 10:58
83 Michael Schwarzmann (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 10:58
84 Magno Prado Nazaret (Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)  BRE 10:58
85 Eliot Lietaer (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 10:58
86 Pawel Franczak (Verva - Active Jet)  POL 10:58
87 Airán Fernández Casasola (Matrix - Powertag)  ESP 10:58
88 João Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)  BRE 11:47
89 Artur Ershov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 11:47
90 Patryk Stosz (CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice)  POL 11:47
91 Adam Stachowiak (Verva - Active Jet)  POL 11:47
92 Arnau Sole Vall (Burgos - BH)  ESP 11:47
93 Pablo Torres Muiño (Burgos - BH)  ESP 11:47
94 Alexander Evtushenko (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 11:47
95 Flávio Cardoso Santos (Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour)  BRE 13:30
96 Artem Ovechkin (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 17:28
97 Kamil Gradek (Verva - Active Jet)  POL 17:28
98 Maxim Belkov (Katusha)  RUS 17:38
99 Vladimir Isaychev (Katusha)  RUS 17:38
100 Miguel Ángel Benito Diez (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 17:38
101 Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Oranje Peloton)  P-B 17:38
102 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas  ESP 17:38