Espagne, 29 Janvier 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Gianluca Brambilla (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 3:32:23
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 0:02
3 Zdenek Stybar (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 0:02
4 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:02
5 Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:02
6 Fabian Cancellara (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 0:02
7 Scott Thwaites (Bora - Argon 18)  ANG 0:02
8 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)  ESP 0:02
9 Leopold König (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  RTC 0:02
10 Giovanni Visconti (Movistar)  ITA 0:02
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)  NOR 0:02
12 Maxime Bouet (Etixx - Quick Step)  FRA 0:02
13 Vicente Reynès Mimo (Iam)  ESP 0:02
14 Niki Terpstra (Etixx - Quick Step)  P-B 0:02
15 José Herrada Lopez (Movistar)  ESP 0:02
16 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Axeon - Hagens Berman)  G-B 0:02
17 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:02
18 Hugh Carthy (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  G-B 0:10
19 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 0:10
20 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  NOR 0:21
21 Paul Voss (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 0:21
22 Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:27
23 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:49
24 Jorge Arcas (Movistar)  ESP 0:49
25 Dayer Quintana Rojas (Movistar)  COL 0:49
26 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez  ESP 0:54
27 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 1:15
28 Matteo Trentin (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 1:43
29 Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)  P-B 1:46
30 Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Argon 18)  AUT 1:46
31 Marcel Sieberg (Lotto - Soudal)  ALL 2:35
32 Imanol Estévez Salas (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 3:07
33 Ramunas Navardauskas (Cannondale - Drapac)  LTU 3:07
34 Matti Breschel (Cannondale - Drapac)  DAN 3:07
35 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 3:07
36 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  POR 3:13
37 Jonas Vangenechten (Iam)  BEL 3:53
38 Ivan Balykin (GM Europa Ovini)  RUS 3:53
39 Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (Louletano - Hospital de Loulé)  ESP 3:54
40 Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)  LAT 3:54
41 Enric Mas Nicolau (Klein Constantia)  ESP 3:57
42 Ryan Mullen (Cannondale - Drapac)  IRL 3:57
43 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Burgos - BH)  ESP 3:57
44 Scott Davies (Wiggins)  G-B 3:57
45 Odd Christian Eiking (La Française des Jeux)  NOR 3:57
46 Fränk Schleck (Trek - Segafredo)  LUX 3:57
47 Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 3:57
48 Dominique Nerz (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 3:57
49 Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)  ITA 3:57
50 Stef Clement (Iam)  P-B 3:57
51 Albert Torres Barceló (Team Ecuador)  ESP 3:57
52 Clément Chevrier (Iam)  FRA 3:57
53 Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (Burgos - BH)  ESP 3:57
54 Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)  FRA 3:57
55 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 3:57
56 Héctor Saez Benito (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 4:03
57 David Belda Garcia (Roth)  ESP 4:03
58 Bart De Clercq (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 4:03
59 Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto - Soudal)  POL 4:03
60 Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  POR 4:03
61 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Trek - Segafredo)  ESP 4:03
62 Laurens De Plus (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 4:03
63 Andrea Pasqualon (Roth)  ITA 4:03
64 Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)  BEL 4:03
65 Gianni Meersman (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 4:03
66 Martin Elmiger (Iam)  SUI 4:07
67 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Dimension Data)  ESP 4:07
68 Konstantin Sivtsov (Dimension Data)  BLR 4:07
69 Oliver Zaugg (Iam)  SUI 4:07
70 Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 4:07
71 David Lopez Garcia (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ESP 4:07
72 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Cofidis)  ESP 4:07
73 Loïc Chetout (Cofidis)  FRA 4:07
74 Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)  FRA 4:07
75 Vasil Kiryienka (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  BLR 4:07
76 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ESP 4:07
77 Jay Robert Thomson (Dimension Data)  AFS 4:07
78 Grégory Rast (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 4:07
79 José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (Bora - Argon 18)  POR 4:07
80 Sergey Shilov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 4:07
81 Arnaud Courteille (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 4:07
82 Dmitry Sokolov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 4:07
83 Yohan Bagot (Cofidis)  FRA 4:07
84 Kirill Sveshnikov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 4:07
85 Rudy Molard (Cofidis)  FRA 4:07
86 Jonathan Dibben (Wiggins)  G-B 4:07
87 Stefan Denifl (Iam)  AUT 4:07
88 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 7:31
89 Lawrence Warbasse (Iam)  E-U 10:51
90 Andrew Fenn (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 10:51
91 Kristijan Koren (Cannondale - Drapac)  SLO 10:51
92 Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 10:51
93 Alan Marangoni (Cannondale - Drapac)  ITA 10:51
94 Roland Thalmann (Roth)  SUI 10:51
95 Colin Stüssi (Roth)  SUI 10:51
96 Valentin Baillifard (Roth)  SUI 10:51
97 Iain Paton  G-B 10:51
98 Patrick Konrad (Bora - Argon 18)  AUT 10:51
99 Nico Brüngger (Roth)  SUI 10:51
100 Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 10:51
101 Artur Ershov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 10:51
102 Óscar Pelegrí Ferrandis  ESP 10:51
103 Sébastien Chavanel (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 10:54
104 Nicolas Roche (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  IRL 10:54
105 David Arroyo Duran (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 10:54
106 Federico Burchio (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 13:40
107 Artem Samolenkov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 16:12
108 Alexander Vdovin (Lokosphinx)  RUS 16:12
109 Eneko Lizarralde Delgado (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 16:12