Espagne, 30 Janvier 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Fabian Cancellara (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 3:41:48
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 0:17
3 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:17
4 Gianluca Brambilla (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 0:17
5 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar)  ESP 0:17
6 Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data)  ERI 0:17
7 Maxime Bouet (Etixx - Quick Step)  FRA 0:17
8 Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data)  BEL 0:17
9 Paul Voss (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 0:17
10 Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:17
11 Konstantin Sivtsov (Dimension Data)  BLR 0:20
12 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Cofidis)  ESP 0:20
13 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  NOR 0:20
14 Hugh Carthy (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  G-B 0:20
15 Leopold König (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  RTC 0:20
16 José Herrada Lopez (Movistar)  ESP 0:26
17 Vegard Stake Laengen (Iam)  NOR 0:40
18 Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)  ITA 0:46
19 Louis Vervaeke (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:49
20 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 0:49
21 Enric Mas Nicolau (Klein Constantia)  ESP 0:49
22 Bauke Mollema (Trek - Segafredo)  P-B 0:51
23 David Lopez Garcia (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ESP 0:51
24 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 0:51
25 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ESP 0:51
26 Tom Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:59
27 Giovanni Visconti (Movistar)  ITA 0:59
28 Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (Louletano - Hospital de Loulé)  ESP 0:59
29 Sergey Firsanov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:59
30 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (Axeon - Hagens Berman)  G-B 0:59
31 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:59
32 Martin Elmiger (Iam)  SUI 0:59
33 Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (Roth)  POR 0:59
34 Yohan Bagot (Cofidis)  FRA 0:59
35 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 0:59
36 David Belda Garcia (Roth)  ESP 0:59
37 Fränk Schleck (Trek - Segafredo)  LUX 0:59
38 Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Trek - Segafredo)  ESP 0:59
39 Bart De Clercq (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:59
40 Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:59
41 Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)  FRA 0:59
42 Antonio Molina Canet (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:59
43 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:59
44 Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  POR 0:59
45 Javier Moreno Bazan (Movistar)  ESP 0:59
46 Johann Van Zyl (Dimension Data)  AFS 1:33
47 Alexander Foliforov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 1:43
48 Emanuel Buchmann (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 1:44
49 Laurens De Plus (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 1:44
50 Dayer Quintana Rojas (Movistar)  COL 1:44
51 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez  ESP 1:44
52 Daniel Pearson (Wiggins)  G-B 1:52
53 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 2:37
54 Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)  LAT 3:58
55 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (Dimension Data)  ERI 3:59
56 Arnaud Courteille (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 4:00
57 Odd Christian Eiking (La Française des Jeux)  NOR 5:00
58 Jérémy Maison (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 5:03
59 Igor Antón Hernandez (Dimension Data)  ESP 5:05
60 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Dimension Data)  ESP 5:05
61 Eduardo Prades Reverte (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 5:05
62 Marcel Wyss (Iam)  SUI 5:05
63 Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto - Soudal)  POL 5:05
64 Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 5:05
65 Mikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 5:28
66 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  POR 5:52
67 Michal Golas (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 8:17
68 Zdenek Stybar (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 8:17
69 Dominique Nerz (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 8:17
70 Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Argon 18)  AUT 8:17
71 Adriá Moreno Sala (Raleigh - Gac)  ESP 8:17
72 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Movistar)  ESP 8:17
73 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Trek - Segafredo)  ESP 8:17
74 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Dimension Data)  ERI 8:17
75 Lawrence Warbasse (Iam)  E-U 8:17
76 Pirmin Lang (Iam)  SUI 8:17
77 Nico Brüngger (Roth)  SUI 8:17
78 Kristijan Koren (Cannondale - Drapac)  SLO 8:17
79 Scott Davies (Wiggins)  G-B 8:17
80 Kirill Sveshnikov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 8:17
81 Nicolas Roche (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  IRL 9:47
82 Damien Garcia (Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe)  FRA 9:47
83 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 9:51
84 Artem Nych (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 9:53
85 Artem Samolenkov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 9:53
86 Oliver Zaugg (Iam)  SUI 9:53
87 Valentin Baillifard (Roth)  SUI 9:53
88 Sergey Shilov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 9:53
89 Anthony Perez (Cofidis)  FRA 9:53
90 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos - BH)  ESP 9:53
91 David Arroyo Duran (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 11:03
92 Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 13:35
93 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 13:43
94 Loïc Chetout (Cofidis)  FRA 13:43
95 Christian Knees (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ALL 13:43
96 Matti Breschel (Cannondale - Drapac)  DAN 13:43
97 Stefan Denifl (Iam)  AUT 13:43
98 Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 13:43
99 Dmitriy Strakhov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 13:43
100 Roman Kustadinchev (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 13:43
101 Riccardo Zoidl (Trek - Segafredo)  AUT 14:13
102 Albert Torres Barceló (Team Ecuador)  ESP 14:13
103 Roland Thalmann (Roth)  SUI 14:13