Espagne, 28 Janvier 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 André Greipel (Lotto - Soudal)  ALL 4:05:15
2 Sam Bennett (Bora - Argon 18)  IRL 0:00
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)  NOR 0:00
4 Ramunas Navardauskas (Cannondale - Drapac)  LTU 0:00
5 Matteo Trentin (Etixx - Quick Step)  ITA 0:00
6 Jonas Vangenechten (Iam)  BEL 0:00
7 Andrew Fenn (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 0:00
8 Filippo Fortin (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 0:00
9 Marc Sarreau (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:00
10 Albert Torres Barceló (Team Ecuador)  ESP 0:00
11 Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis)  FRA 0:00
12 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  POR 0:00
13 Federico Burchio (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 0:00
14 Owain Doull (Wiggins)  G-B 0:00
15 Youcef Reguigui (Dimension Data)  ALG 0:00
16 Loïc Chetout (Cofidis)  FRA 0:00
17 Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:00
18 Kirill Sveshnikov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:00
19 Jens Debusschere (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:00
20 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:00
21 Christopher Latham (Wiggins)  G-B 0:00
22 Vegard Stake Laengen (Iam)  NOR 0:00
23 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:00
24 Vicente Reynès Mimo (Iam)  ESP 0:00
25 Ivan Balykin (GM Europa Ovini)  RUS 0:00
26 Héctor Saez Benito (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:00
27 Roman Maikin (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:00
28 Sergey Vdovin (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:00
29 Jon Irisarri Rincon  ESP 0:00
30 Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (Louletano - Hospital de Loulé)  ESP 0:00
31 Dylan Page (Roth)  SUI 0:00
32 Joschka Beck (Stradalli - Bike Aid)  ALL 0:00
33 Ryan Mullen (Cannondale - Drapac)  IRL 0:00
34 Alberto Cecchin (Roth)  ITA 0:00
35 Oliver Wood  G-B 0:00
36 Artur Ershov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:00
37 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:00
38 Matti Breschel (Cannondale - Drapac)  DAN 0:00
39 Daniel López Parada (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:00
40 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:00
41 Martin Elmiger (Iam)  SUI 0:00
42 Sergey Shilov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:00
43 Vasily Neustroev (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:00
44 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  POR 0:00
45 Artem Samolenkov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:00
46 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Cofidis)  ESP 0:00
47 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Dimension Data)  ERI 0:00
48 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:00
49 Dmitry Sokolov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:00
50 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:00
51 Mamyr Stash (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:00
52 David Lopez Garcia (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ESP 0:00
53 Vasil Kiryienka (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  BLR 0:00
54 Imanol Estévez Salas (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:00
55 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:00
56 Rudy Molard (Cofidis)  FRA 0:00
57 Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:00
58 Clément Chevrier (Iam)  FRA 0:00
59 Igor Boev (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:00
60 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi  ESP 0:00
61 Gianni Meersman (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 0:00
62 Alexander Serov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:00
63 Pirmin Lang (Iam)  SUI 0:00
64 Jürgen Roelandts (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:00
65 Matteo Rotondi (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 0:00
66 Antonio Molina Canet (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:00
67 Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:00
68 Adrián González Velasco (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:00
69 Christian Knees (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ALL 0:00
70 Oliver Zaugg (Iam)  SUI 0:00
71 Konstantin Sivtsov (Dimension Data)  BLR 0:00
72 Alexander Vdovin (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:00
73 Maxime Bouet (Etixx - Quick Step)  FRA 0:00
74 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:00
75 Matthias Krizek (Roth)  AUT 0:00
76 Alexey Kurbatov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:00
77 Stef Clement (Iam)  P-B 0:00
78 Michal Golas (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 0:00
79 Eneko Lizarralde Delgado (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:19
80 Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:19
81 Víctor Martín Hernandez (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:19
82 Marcel Sieberg (Lotto - Soudal)  ALL 0:19
83 Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (Roth)  POR 0:19
84 Ricardo Augusto Vilela (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  POR 0:19
85 Martin Kohler (Roth)  SUI 0:19
86 Vadim Zhuravlev (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:19
87 Toms Skujins (Cannondale - Drapac)  LAT 0:19
88 Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 0:19
89 Marco D'Urbano (Roth)  ITA 0:19
90 Kristijan Koren (Cannondale - Drapac)  SLO 0:19
91 Odd Christian Eiking (La Française des Jeux)  NOR 0:19
92 Tim Wellens (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:19
93 Javier Moreno Bazan (Movistar)  ESP 0:19
94 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (Dimension Data)  ERI 0:19
95 Gianni Moscon (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 0:19
96 Gabriel Cullaigh  G-B 0:19
97 Yohan Bagot (Cofidis)  FRA 0:19
98 Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)  FRA 0:19
99 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:19
100 Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural - Seguros Rga)  ESP 0:19
101 Daniel Bichlmann (Stradalli - Bike Aid)  ALL 0:19
102 Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:19
103 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 0:19
104 Yaroslav Popovych (Trek - Segafredo)  UKR 0:19
105 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Movistar)  ESP 0:19
106 Arnaud Courteille (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:19
107 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios  ESP 0:19
108 Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:19
109 Jorge Arcas (Movistar)  ESP 0:19
110 Lorenzo Manzin (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:19
111 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:19
112 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez  ESP 0:19
113 Fabian Cancellara (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 0:19
114 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)  ESP 0:19
115 Pablo Torres Muino (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:19
116 Andrey Sazanov (GM Europa Ovini)  RUS 0:19
117 Damien Garcia (Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe)  FRA 0:19
118 Giovanni Visconti (Movistar)  ITA 0:19
119 Igor Merino Cortazar (Burgos - BH)  ESP 0:19
120 Jérémy Maison (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:19
121 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (Movistar)  CRC 0:19
122 Jose Marques  POR 0:19
123 Nicolas Roche (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  IRL 0:19
124 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Movistar)  ESP 0:19
125 Dmitriy Strakhov (Lokosphinx)  RUS 0:19
126 Davide Pacchiardo (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 0:19
127 Sebastián Mora Vedri (Raleigh - Gac)  ESP 0:19
128 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 0:19
129 Scott Thwaites (Bora - Argon 18)  ANG 0:19
130 Anthony Perez (Cofidis)  FRA 0:19
131 Zakkari Dempster (Bora - Argon 18)  AUS 0:19
132 Andrew Tennant (Wiggins)  G-B 0:19
133 Andrey Solomennikov (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 0:19
134 Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 0:19
135 Bradley Wiggins (Wiggins)  G-B 0:19
136 Timo Schäfer (Stradalli - Bike Aid)  ALL 0:19
137 Matthew Brammeier (Dimension Data)  IRL 0:31
138 Grégory Rast (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 0:31
139 Johann Van Zyl (Dimension Data)  AFS 0:31
140 Stijn Devolder (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:31
141 Sébastien Chavanel (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:33
142 Zdenek Stybar (Etixx - Quick Step)  RTC 0:36
143 Laurens De Plus (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 0:36
144 Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:36
145 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Trek - Segafredo)  ESP 0:39
146 Niki Terpstra (Etixx - Quick Step)  P-B 0:44
147 Julien Vermote (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 0:44
148 Marco Coledan (Trek - Segafredo)  ITA 1:02
149 Bernhard Eisel (Dimension Data)  AUT 1:14
150 Alex Dowsett (Movistar)  ANG 1:15
151 Iljo Keisse (Etixx - Quick Step)  BEL 1:15
152 Tristan Marguet (Roth)  SUI 1:20
153 Michael Schwarzmann (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 1:22
154 Andreas Schillinger (Bora - Argon 18)  ALL 1:27
155 Steven Burke (Wiggins)  G-B 1:38
156 Meron Teshome Hagos (Stradalli - Bike Aid)  ERI 1:38
157 Tom Jelte Slagter (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 1:49
158 Louis Vervaeke (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 2:06
159 Patrick Lechner (Stradalli - Bike Aid)  ALL 2:30
160 Xavier Cañellas Sanchez  ESP 2:45
161 Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Argon 18)  AUT 3:25
162 Grischa Janorschke (Roth)  ALL 3:25
163 Frederik Frison (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 3:25
164 Matthias Schnapka (Stradalli - Bike Aid)  ALL 3:25
165 Andrea Ruscetta (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 3:25
166 Dominik Merseburg (Stradalli - Bike Aid)  ALL 3:29